Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Swasthik Naveen Global Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1030 to 1440
    Sq. Ft

Why you should consider Swasthik Naveen Global?

  • Established in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, a popular area
  • Global standard amenities for a comfortable lifestyle
  • New residential project Swasthik Naveen Global emerging
  • Affordable housing options for buyers and investors
  • Strategic location with easy access to connectivity

About Swasthik Naveen Global

Introducing Swasthik Naveen Global, a luxurious residential project located in the prime area of Raja Rajeshwari Nagar. This project offers a perfect blend of serenity, comfort, and modern living. The project s strategic location provides easy access to all the amenities and attractions of the city, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful and relaxing lifestyle.

The apartments at Swasthik Naveen Global are designed to meet the needs of the modern homebuyer. The 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments come with a spacious area of 1030 Sq. Ft. and 1440 Sq. Ft. respectively, providing ample space for relaxation, entertainment, and daily activities. The apartments are equipped with state-of-the-art amenities and specifications, including modern kitchen, elegant bathrooms, and spacious bedrooms. The project s architecture is designed to provide maximum natural light and ventilation, creating a warm and cozy atmosphere.

At Swasthik Naveen Global, we take pride in providing the highest level of quality and personalized service to our customers. Our dedicated team of professionals is always available to assist you in making your dream home a reality. Whether you re looking for a peaceful haven or a luxurious retreat, Swasthik Naveen Global is the perfect choice for you. Don t miss out on this opportunity to invest in your dream home, contact us today to know more!

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Swasthik Naveen Global:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
2 BHK Apartment1030on request
3 BHK Apartment1440on request
Nearby Landmarks

The residential property is strategically located near several notable landmarks, providing residents with easy access to essential amenities and services. These landmarks not only enhance the quality of life for residents but also offer a unique blend of convenience and comfort.

  • Sri Jnanakshi Vidyaniketan School is just 0.85 km away, making it an ideal choice for families with children.
  • Atreum Speciality Hospital is 1.35 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.
  • Shri Nimishamba Devi Temple is 0.64 km away, providing a spiritual connection to the community.
  • Raj Vista Hotel Global Village is 1.47 km away, perfect for guests and visitors.
  • Inox Gopalan Arch Mall is 1.74 km away, offering a range of shopping and dining options.
  • Accenture is 1.35 km away, offering a hub for business and entrepreneurship.
  • Govt. Registered Recent Transactions

    The recent government-registered transactions in the real estate market have exhibited a mixed trend, with the current rental rate remaining steady at 5,720 across different aggregations. A look at the 3-month period reveals a price movement of - 118, while the 6-month aggregation shows a more moderate decline of - 66. However, the 1-year aggregation presents a more significant price adjustment of - 1,017, indicating a notable shift in the market. These government-registered transactions offer valuable insights into the fluctuations in the real estate market, providing investors and buyers with valuable information for making informed decisions.

Swasthik Naveen Global Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1030
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1440
Sq. Ft
Price on Request Check Availability

Swasthik Naveen Global Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Swasthik Naveen Global moved from ₹ 6,300/sqft to ₹ 6,750/sqft, reflecting a 7.14% rise.

Swasthik Naveen Global Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1030 sq.ft
  • 1440 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Swasthik Naveen Global, Bangalore
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1030 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Nearby Landmarks - Swasthik Naveen Global

Prime Connectivity Map
Nearby Places
  • Mount Carmel English School
    School
    0.7 km
  • Vivekanada Park
    Park
    0.6 km
  • Ssnmc Super Specialty Hospital
    Hospital
    1.0 km

Is Swasthik Naveen Global Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Beyond education and healthcare access, nearby parks and everyday conveniences can support a more comfortable family lifestyle.

  • Mount Carmel English School within walking distance
  • Ssnmc Super Specialty Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Vivekanada Park nearby for outdoor time

Check Travel Time

Swasthik Naveen Global RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. PRM/KA/RERA/1251/310/AG/171114/000400

Price Rates & Insights for Swasthik Naveen Global

Price Trend in Swasthik Naveen Global
Swasthik Naveen Global's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Raja Rajeshwari Nagar.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 6750 10300
Dec 2025 6300 10000
Sep 2025 6300 8300
Jun 2025 6350 8400
Rental Supply in Swasthik Naveen Global
Monthly Rent in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar start from ₹ 71.9 K with options available for 2 BHK units
Configurations In Swasthik Naveen Global In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
2 BHK - ₹ 71.9 K
Comparable Project Pricing for Swasthik Naveen Global
Swasthik Naveen Global avg. price is ₹ 6.8 k/Sq.Ft. compared to Raja Rajeshwari Nagar at ₹ 10.3 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 13,750
Prestige Lake Ridge Phase 2
₹ 12,900
Prestige Lake Ridge
₹ 10,300
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
₹ 9,950
DS Max Sankalp
₹ 6,750
Swasthik Naveen Global
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business
Locality Insights: Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
₹ 10,300/Sq.ft
For Apartment Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #73 in Bangalore
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Raja Rajeshwari Nagar
Be the first one to review this locality
About Swasthik Properties

Comparison of Swasthik Naveen Global with Similar Projects

  • South Bangalore
  • 2 BHK-3 BHK
  • 1030 sq.ft - 1440 sq.ft (Saleable)
  • Ready to Move
Siri Grand
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
Price On Request
  • Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • South Bangalore
  • 2 BHK-3 BHK
  • 1000 sq.ft - 1260 sq.ft (Saleable)
  • Ready to Move
Neeladri Crystal
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
Price On Request
  • Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • South Bangalore
  • 3 Beds
  • 1100 sq.ft - 1440 sq.ft (Saleable)
  • Ready to Move
Prashanti Sarovar
Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
Price On Request
  • Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • South Bangalore
  • 2 BHK-3 BHK
  • 1000 sq.ft - 1650 sq.ft (Saleable)
  • Ready to Move
View Comparison
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Bangalore
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
Projects in Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move
Projects Near Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move

Frequently Asked Questions About Swasthik Naveen Global

  • Q: What are the available unit options in this project?
    The project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments, with unit sizes of 1030 Sq. Ft. and 1440 Sq. Ft. respectively.
  • Q: What is the status of the construction in this project?
    The project is ready to move, with construction already completed.
  • Q: What is the price range for units in this project?
    The price of the units in this project is available on request.
  • Q: What unit sizes and configurations are available in this project?
    The project offers 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments in the sizes of 1030 Sq. Ft. and 1440 Sq. Ft. respectively.
  • Q: Are the units priced on request in this project?