Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Traventure Luxe Saligramam, Chennai

Traventure Luxe is an Apartment project by Traventure Homes Pvt Ltd, offering 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats units in Saligramam, Chennai. The project spreads across 0.17 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 1033 Sq.Ft. to 2349 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 1.11 Cr , with New Launch units available.
Read more
  • ₹1.11 Cr - 2.51 Cr + Charges ₹10,700 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1033 to 2349
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 18
    Total area 0.17 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Traventure Luxe Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1033
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.11 Cr Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1134
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.21 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1240
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.33 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 2349
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.51 Cr Check Availability

Traventure Luxe Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Traventure Luxe moved from ₹ 6,650/sqft to ₹ 8,350/sqft, reflecting a 25.56% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Traventure Luxe moved from ₹ 5,450/sqft to ₹ 6,650/sqft, reflecting a 22.02% rise.

Traventure Luxe Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1033 sq.ft ₹ 1.11 Cr
  • 1134 sq.ft ₹ 1.21 Cr
  • 1240 sq.ft ₹ 1.33 Cr
  • 2349 sq.ft ₹ 2.51 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Traventure Luxe, Chennai
2 BHK 1033 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.11 Cr + Charges
₹ 76.73 K EMI

Traventure Luxe Photos & Videos

Traventure Luxe Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance