Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Navabhoomi Wonder Greens Kongar Khurd, Hyderabad

Navabhoomi Wonder Greens by Navabhoomi Developers, located in Kongar Khurd, Hyderabad, is a Plot offering Plot. Plot sizes vary from 1503 Sq.Ft. to 2250 Sq.Ft., across a project spanning 5.97 Acres. Units are available from ₹ 50.09 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹50.09 Lac - 74.99 Lac + Charges ₹3,333 Per Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2026
    RERA Updates
  • Size 1503 to 2250
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 87
    Total area 5.97 Acres

Why you should consider Navabhoomi Wonder Greens?

  • Luxurious living near Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad.
  • 24/7 Power Backup for seamless living experience.
  • Spacious kids play areas and sand pits ensure fun.
  • High-security measures with 24/7 security surveillance.
  • Large green areas for a pollution-free environment.

About Navabhoomi Wonder Greens

Navabhoomi Wonder Greens, a prestigious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Kongar Khurd, is all set to redefine the concept of luxury living. This gated community is strategically positioned along the Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, making it easilyaccessible to the city s prime attractions. The project offers a range of Plot options that cater to the varied needs of homebuyers. Whether you re a first-time buyer or looking to upgrade, Navabhoomi Wonder Greens has something for everyone.

The project boasts of a range of top-notch amenities that ensure a comfortable and enjoyable living experience. From the kids play areas and sand pits for the little ones to the large green area that provides a serene atmosphere, every aspect of the project is designed to promote a healthy and happy living environment. The project also features 24 x 7 security and power backup for added convenience. At Navabhoomi Wonder Greens, you can trust that your safety and well-being are our topmost priority.