Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Navya Lingala Castle Uppal, Hyderabad

Navya Lingala Castle by S S Constructions Hyderabad in Uppal, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1180 Sq.Ft. to 1180 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.2 Acres. Prices begin at ₹ 70.80 Lac, with possession expected by May 2027.
Read more
  • ₹70.80 Lac + Charges ₹6,000 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    Possession Starting From May 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1180
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 20
    Total area 0.2 Acres

Why you should consider Navya Lingala Castle?

  • Unbeatable location on Inner Ring Road, Uppal Kalan.
  • Awards-winning project with RERA approval P02200003252.
  • Reliable power backup and sustainable living.
  • Spacious master bedrooms with oil bound distemper walls.
  • Kids can enjoy vibrant play areas and sand pits.

About Navya Lingala Castle

Navya Lingala Castle, a majestic residential project located in the picturesque Sublocation of Uppal Kalan, Hyderabad. This prime location is well-connected to the Inner Ring Road, ensuring a smooth commute to various parts of the city. With RERA approval (Ref. No. P02200003252), you can be assured of a hassle-free living experience.

This luxurious 2 BHK apartment project offers a wide range of amenities to pamper its residents, including power backup and kids play areas / sand pits. The emphasis on comfort and convenience is evident in the specifications, which include master bedroom walls finished with oil-bound distemper, ensuring a soothing and relaxing ambiance.

Navya Lingala Castle is a perfect blend of elegance and functionality, offering a unique living experience. With its strategic location, world-class amenities, and attention to detail, this project is poised to become the most sought-after address in the city. Come and experience the best of living at Navya Lingala Castle.