Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Elite Yashodas Gokulam Uppal, Hyderabad

The project covers 2.65 Acres with units sized between 1085 Sq.Ft. to 2435 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 60.33 Lac, and it is currently New Launch.
Read more
  • ₹60.33 Lac - 1.35 Cr + Charges ₹5,560 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Dec 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1085 to 2435
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 173
    Total area 2.65 Acres

Why you should consider Elite Yashodas Gokulam?

  • Experience luxury living with top-class amenities in Uppal
  • Fully-fledged power backup system for uninterrupted living
  • Lavish master bedrooms with oil-bound distemper walls and vitrified flooring
  • Delightful kids play areas and sand pits for a fun-filled childhood
  • Experience the best of convenience and comfort in Uppal Elite Yashodas Gokulam

About Elite Yashodas Gokulam

Introducing Elite Yashodas Gokulam, a premier residential property located in the esteemed area of Uppal, Hyderabad. Strategically situated near the bustling NH 163 and Inner Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility. With its unbeatable location, Elite Yashodas Gokulam is poised to become the most sought-after residential destinations in Uppal.

The project boasts an array of modern amenities designed to ensure a luxurious and comfortable living experience. From top-notch security features to sports facilities, Elite Yashodas Gokulam has got it all. The property features power backup facilities, ensuring that you never face any disruptions in your daily routine. Additionally, the kids play areas with sand pits provide a safe and fun environment for the young ones to grow and explore.