Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ace Ekata Nagole, Hyderabad

Ace Ekata by Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd in Nagole, Hyderabad is a Under Construction Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations. Unit sizes range from 1315 Sq.Ft. to 2200 Sq.Ft. across a total area of 0.95 Acres.
Read more
  • ₹85.47 Lac - 1.43 Cr + Charges ₹6,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Under Construction
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1315 to 2200
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 65
    Total area 0.95 Acres

Why you should consider Ace Ekata?

  • NH 65, NH 163, and Inner Ring Road proximity for easy commuting.
  • State-of-the-art amenities like gym, party hall, and power backup.
  • 24x7 security and advanced safety features for peace of mind.
  • Rainwater harvesting and eco-friendly design for a sustainable lifestyle.
  • Well-designed apartments with acrylic emulsion and vitrified tiles.

About Ace Ekata

Ace Ekata, a premium residential project located in Nagole, offers a unique blend of comfort and convenience. With its strategic position, it gives you easy access to major connecting roads like NH 65, NH 163, and Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal place to reside. Enjoy the best of modern living at Ace Ekata, be it leisure activities, convenience, or a sense of security. The project boasts a range of impressive amenities, including a gymnasium, party hall, rainwater harvesting system, and 24x7 security, ensuring that you have everything at your fingertips.

The project s carefully designed residences are a perfect blend of style and functionality. With features like acrylic emulsion walls and vitrified tile flooring, the master bedrooms are a treat to come home to. The master bedrooms are designed to provide you with a sense of serenity and comfort, making them the perfect retreat after a long day. Whether you are looking to upgrade your living space or start a new chapter in your life, Ace Ekata has something to offer for everyone.