Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ace Lakebreeze Habsiguda, Hyderabad

Ace Lakebreeze by Ace Ventures India Pvt Ltd in Habsiguda, Hyderabad is a Ready to Move Apartment development with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats configurations.
Read more
  • ₹49.37 Lac - 66.69 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1155 to 1560
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Ace Lakebreeze

Ace Lakebreeze is a luxurious 2 BHK-3 BHK project located in the Central Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience with 1155 sqft to 1560 sqft sizes that range from 2 BR to 3 BR. The project comes with state-of-the-art amenities such as smart home automation, 24/7 security, and an expansive green space. The location of the project makes it ideal for those who want to live in the heart of the city. Besides, the project is close to popular shopping destinations, schools, and hospitals.

Ace Lakebreeze Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1155
Sq. Ft
₹ 49.37 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 1170
Sq. Ft
₹ 50.01 Lac Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1560
Sq. Ft
₹ 66.69 Lac Check Availability

Ace Lakebreeze Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Ace Lakebreeze moved from ₹ 5,600/sqft to ₹ 5,700/sqft, reflecting a 1.79% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Ace Lakebreeze moved from ₹ 4,950/sqft to ₹ 5,600/sqft, reflecting a 13.13% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Ace Lakebreeze moved from ₹ 4,850/sqft to ₹ 4,950/sqft, reflecting a 2.06% rise.

Ace Lakebreeze Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1155 sq.ft ₹ 49.37 Lac
  • 1170 sq.ft ₹ 50.01 Lac
  • 1560 sq.ft ₹ 66.69 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Ace Lakebreeze, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1155 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 49.37 Lac + Charges
₹ 34.27 K EMI

Ace Lakebreeze Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security