Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Thirumala Ashok Arcade Medipalli, Hyderabad

  • ₹4,625 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jan 2025
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1053 to 1268
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 55
    Total area 1 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Thirumala Ashok Arcade

Thirumala Ashok Arcade is a well designed residential complex that offers 55 Units spread over an acre in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1 Acres of well designed apartments that range from 1053 sqft to 1268 sqft. The apartments have an easy access to Moula Ali railway station and nearby reputed Nalla Malla Reddy Engineering college. The project is well connected to NH 163 and other important arterial roads.

Thirumala Ashok Arcade Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1053
Sq. Ft
₹ 48.70 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1268
Sq. Ft
₹ 58.64 L Check Availability

Thirumala Ashok Arcade Recent Updates

Last Update: Apr 2026
Apr 2026

Structural Works reach 38% completion. MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 5% done

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Thirumala Ashok Arcade moved from ₹ 4,800/sqft to ₹ 4,900/sqft, reflecting a 2.08% rise.

Jan 2019

THIRUMALA ASHOK ARCADE, developed by THIRUMALA CONSTRUCTIONS, officially launched on 02-Jan-2019 and expected to complete by 01-Jan-2025. Registered under RERA No. P02200001118. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 55 residential units, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 840 to 1216 Square feet

Thirumala Ashok Arcade Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1053 sq.ft
  • 1268 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Thirumala Ashok Arcade, Hyderabad
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1053 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Thirumala Ashok Arcade Photos & Videos

Thirumala Ashok Arcade Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply