Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Adventz Infinity Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata

Adventz Infinity by Infinity Infotech Parks Limited is a commercial Office Space in Salt Lake Sector V, Kolkata, offering Office Space. Unit sizes range from 3500 Sq.Ft. to 4500 Sq.Ft. within a project spanning 2 Acres. Spaces are available from ₹ 1.82 Cr, and the project is Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹1.82 Cr - 2.34 Cr + Charges
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Size 3500 to 4500
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 200
    Total area 2 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Adventz Infinity Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
Office Space 3500
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.82 Cr Check Availability
Office Space 4500
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.34 Cr Check Availability

Adventz Infinity Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Adventz Infinity moved from ₹ 5,200/sqft to ₹ 11,000/sqft, reflecting a 111.54% rise.

Adventz Infinity Floor Plans

  • Office Space
  • 4500 sq.ft ₹ 2.34 Cr
  • 3500 sq.ft ₹ 1.82 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 4500 Sq. Ft. Office Space in Adventz Infinity, Kolkata
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
4500 Sq. Ft. Office Space
₹ 2.34 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.62 L EMI

Adventz Infinity Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Conference Room
  • IGBC Certified Building
  • Normal Park / Central Green

Adventz Infinity Specifications

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Adventz Infinity

Prime Connectivity Map