Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Anand Prakash Satyam CHS Andheri East, Mumbai

  • ₹15,619 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 365
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Anand Prakash Satyam CHS

Anand Prakash Satyam CHS is a well-constructed, well-planned and well-maintained project that offers excellent value for money. The project is strategically located in the Mumbai Western Suburbs, close to all the major points of the city. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city with excellent road and rail connectivity. It is also conveniently located next to a shopping mall, making it the perfect choice for daily needs. The project is also well connected with Western Express Highway, making it an ideal investment choice for those looking for a fast-paced city lifestyle.

Anand Prakash Satyam CHS Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 365
Sq. Ft
₹ 57.00 L Check Availability

Anand Prakash Satyam CHS Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Anand Prakash Satyam CHS ranges from ₹ 32 K to ₹ 39 K with options available for 1 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Anand Prakash Satyam CHS moved from ₹ 23,950/sqft to ₹ 24,500/sqft, reflecting a 2.30% rise.

Anand Prakash Satyam CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 365 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 365 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Anand Prakash Satyam CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Anand Prakash Satyam CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • 24*7 Water Supply

Structure RCC Frame Structure

Nearby Landmarks - Anand Prakash Satyam CHS

Prime Connectivity Map