Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Ekta Brooklyn Park Virar West, Palghar

The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 348 Sq.Ft. to 510 Sq.Ft., spread across 16 Acres. Entry price is ₹ 35.00 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹35.00 Lac - 51.30 Lac + Charges ₹5,064 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 348 to 510
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 873
    Total area 16 Acres

About Ekta Brooklyn Park

Ekta Brooklyn Park is a perfect blend of contemporary contemporary architecture and lush green surroundings. Situated in Dombivli, Thane, Ekta Brooklyn Park offers 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 648 sqft to 964 sqft. The apartments are exquisitely designed with contemporary contemporary architecture and lush green surroundings. The project is ideally situated in the heart of Dombivli, close to all essential amenities, making it a great choice forinvestment.

Ekta Brooklyn Park Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 348
Sq. Ft
₹ 17.62 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 510
Sq. Ft
₹ 25.82 L Check Availability

Ekta Brooklyn Park Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

Rent in Ekta Brooklyn Park ranges from ₹ 10 K to ₹ 12 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Ekta Brooklyn Park moved from ₹ 8,300/sqft to ₹ 9,200/sqft, reflecting a 10.84% rise.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Ekta Brooklyn Park moved from ₹ 8,100/sqft to ₹ 8,300/sqft, reflecting a 2.47% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Ekta Brooklyn Park moved from ₹ 6,850/sqft to ₹ 8,100/sqft, reflecting a 18.25% rise.

Ekta Brooklyn Park Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 348 sq.ft ₹ 35.00 Lac
  • 510 sq.ft ₹ 51.30 Lac
Floor plan of 1 BHK 348 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Ekta Brooklyn Park, Palghar
1 BHK 348 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 35.00 Lac + Charges
₹ 24.29 K EMI

Ekta Brooklyn Park Photos & Videos

Ekta Brooklyn Park Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply