Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Fairmont La Paradiso Santacruz East, Mumbai

  • ₹18,365 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1150
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 66
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Fairmont La Paradiso

Fairmont La Paradiso is an ultra-luxurious, well-designed apartment complex that epitomizes contemporary living. It offers spacious and well-designed apartments that are close to all the major points of the city. The project is well connected with all the major points of the city and offers easy connectivity to Phoenix Marketcity, Kurla Metro Mall and East Point Mal. It is also well connected to Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj International Airport.

Fairmont La Paradiso Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1150
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.11 Cr Check Availability

Fairmont La Paradiso Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Fairmont La Paradiso, amounting to ₹ 1 till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Fairmont La Paradiso ranges from ₹ 50 K to ₹ 68 K with options available for 1 BHK, 2 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Fairmont La Paradiso moved from ₹ 27,750/sqft to ₹ 37,000/sqft, reflecting a 33.33% rise.

Fairmont La Paradiso Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1150 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Fairmont La Paradiso, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Fairmont La Paradiso Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply