Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Romell Peyton Place Santacruz East, Mumbai

Romell Peyton Place by Romell Group is an Apartment in Santacruz East, Mumbai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1105 Sq.Ft. to 1245 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 1.99 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.99 Cr - 2.24 Cr + Charges ₹18,015 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 1105 to 1245
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 22
    Total area 0.81 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Romell Peyton Place

Romell Peyton Place is a premium residential project located in the Mumbai Western Suburbs. The project offers 22 units spread over an area of 0.81 acres, with sizes ranging from 1105 sqft to 1245 sqft. The project is well connected to Santa Cruz Chembur Link Road, and is close to Niron Hospital and Bombay College of Pharmacy India.

Romell Peyton Place Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1105
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.99 Cr Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1245
Sq. Ft
₹ 2.24 Cr Check Availability

Romell Peyton Place Recent Updates

Last Update: Dec 2025
Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Romell Peyton Place moved from ₹ 31,700/sqft to ₹ 32,600/sqft, reflecting a 2.84% rise.

Romell Peyton Place Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 1105 sq.ft ₹ 1.99 Cr
  • 1245 sq.ft ₹ 2.24 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Romell  Peyton Place, Mumbai
2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.99 Cr + Charges
₹ 1.38 L EMI

Romell Peyton Place Photos & Videos

Romell Peyton Place Amenities