Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

New Ashish CHS Dahisar East, Mumbai

  • ₹13,007 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 480
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About New Ashish CHS

New Ashish CHS is an apartment project that offers easy access to nearby localities, strategic location, and well designed apartments. The project offers 480 sqft of size, which is well designed and easy to access. The project is located in Mumbai Western Suburbs, Mumbai and offers easy access to nearby localities. The project is fix accessible to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.

New Ashish CHS Price List

Unit Type (BuiltUp) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 480
Sq. Ft
₹ 62.43 L Check Availability

New Ashish CHS Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 480 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment in New Ashish CHS, Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 480 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

New Ashish CHS Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply