Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Gurukrupa CHS Panvel Panvel Sector 5, Navi Mumbai

  • Price on Request
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Gurukrupa CHS Panvel Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply

School
    0.1 km
  • Parth Solitaire
    Office Park
    4.2 km
  • Cidco Garden
    Park
    0.1 km
  • Panacea Hospital
    Hospital
    0.2 km

Is Gurukrupa CHS Panvel Right for You?

Insights based on nearby schools, healthcare, connectivity, workplaces and everyday infrastructure.

For Families

Beyond education and healthcare access, nearby parks and everyday conveniences can support a more comfortable family lifestyle.

  • Sanskar Play School within walking distance
  • Panacea Hospital nearby for healthcare access
  • Cidco Garden nearby for outdoor time
For Working Professionals

Existing connectivity along with upcoming infrastructure developments may contribute to future demand growth in the area.

  • Parth Solitaire
  • Vishwas Bazar

Check Travel Time

Connecting Roads - Gurukrupa CHS Panvel

  • Matheran Road ~ 0.9 Kms

Gurukrupa CHS Panvel RERA Details

  • Square Yards RERA Reg. A51800000454

Price Rates & Insights for Gurukrupa CHS Panvel

Price Trend in Gurukrupa CHS Panvel
Gurukrupa CHS Panvel's average asking price is rising quarter-on-quarter, compared with Panvel Sector 5.
Quarter Child Rate Parent Rate
Mar 2026 10400 0
Dec 2025 9200 0
Sep 2025 0 0
Jun 2025 0 0
Govt. Registrations in Gurukrupa CHS Panvel
1 Sales Transactions Registered in Gurukrupa CHS Panvel From Jun 25 to May 26 at Avg. Price ₹ 8.1 k/Sq.Ft.
Sales
Transactions
1
Gross
Sales Value
₹ 37 L
Registered
Rate
₹ 8,100 / Sq. Ft.
Transaction Period Jun 25 to May 26
Comparable Project Pricing for Gurukrupa CHS Panvel
Gurukrupa CHS Panvel avg. price is ₹ 10.4 K/Sq.Ft. compared to Panvel at ₹ 15.1 K/Sq.Ft.
₹ 18,750
Classic Kalpatru CHS
₹ 15,050
Panvel
₹ 13,350
Neel Enspire
₹ 12,750
Neel Solitaire
₹ 10,400
Gurukrupa CHS Panvel
Square Yards' Data Intelligence powers real estate with the most comprehensive & accurate authenticated data. See how it can work for your business

Recent Registered Transaction in Gurukrupa CHS Panvel

Date Floor/Unit Tower/Wing Area Value Rate/Sq.Ft.  
2025-07-02 Floor 2, Unit 4 N/A 457 Sq.Ft. 🔒 🔒
Similar Alternate Projects you can consider in Navi Mumbai
Post Property Ad for Free, Sell or Rent Property Online
Projects in Panvel Sector 5, Navi Mumbai
Projects Near Panvel Sector 5, Navi Mumbai
  • New Launch
  • Under Construction
  • Ready to Move
i *Disclaimer

This website is only for the purpose of providing information regarding real estate projects in different geographies. Any information which is being provided on this website is not an advertisement or a solicitation. The company has not verified the information and the compliances of the projects. Further, the company has not checked the RERA* registration status of the real estate projects listed herein. The company does not make any representation in regards to the compliances done against these projects. Please note that you should make yourself aware about the RERA* registration status of the listed real estate projects.

*Real Estate (regulation & development) act 2016.
Around This Project
Country/City