Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Maruti Tower CBD Belapur Sector 11, Navi Mumbai

  • ₹8,494 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1250
    Sq. Ft
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

Maruti Tower Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 1250
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.06 Cr Check Availability

Maruti Tower Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Maruti Tower, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Maruti Tower moved from ₹ 15,100/sqft to ₹ 23,700/sqft, reflecting a 56.95% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Maruti Tower moved from ₹ 13,950/sqft to ₹ 18,750/sqft, reflecting a 34.41% rise.

Maruti Tower Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 1250 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Maruti Tower, Navi Mumbai
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 1250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Maruti Tower Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply