Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Rsm Diamond Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Rsm Diamond by RSM Group is an Apartment in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, with 2 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 1092 Sq.Ft. to 1120 Sq.Ft.. Units are priced from ₹ 60.06 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹60.06 Lac - 61.60 Lac + Charges ₹5,500 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 1092 to 1120
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 46
    Total area 1 Acres

Why you should consider Rsm Diamond?

  • Strategically located near State Highway SH 54 and Amra Marg.
  • Sleek gym and power backup for a convenient lifestyle.
  • Spacious bedrooms with Vitrified Tiles flooring.
  • Immersive experience in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai.
  • Elevate your living with world-class amenities.

About Rsm Diamond

Rsm Diamond, a dazzling residential project located in the rapidly growing sublocation of Ulwe, promises to be a habitat of unparalleled luxury and comfort. From the hustle and bustle of city life, State Highway SH 54 and Amra Marg are easily accessible, offering seamless connectivity to other parts of Navi Mumbai.

Each of the 2 BHK apartments at Rsm Diamond has been meticulously designed to provide a unique blend of opulence and practicality. With a choice of two spacious units, ranging from 1092 to 1120 square feet, residents can indulge in a life of grandeur. Every detail, from the vitrified tiles adorning the master bedroom s flooring to the power backup system, has been carefully considered to ensure a life of convenience and comfort. Experience the finest in modern living with Rsm Diamond.

Indulge in a healthy lifestyle with the gymnasium, one of the many sports amenities available. And, with power backup, you can rest assured of uninterrupted power supply. The perfect blend of luxury and practicality, Rsm Diamond is the epitome of comfort and serenity in the heart of Ulwe.