Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Satyam Mayfair Ulwe, Navi Mumbai

Satyam Mayfair by Satyam Developers is an Apartment in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, with 2 BHK, 3 BHK Flats floor plans. Unit sizes are available from 448 Sq.Ft. to 676 Sq.Ft.. The project is Ready to Move, with possession Scheduled for Sep 2019. Units are priced from ₹ 1.04 Cr.
Read more
  • ₹1.04 Cr - 1.57 Cr + Charges ₹10,887 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Sep 2019
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 448 to 676
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 55
    Total area 0.5 Acres

Why you should consider Satyam Mayfair?

  • Satyam Mayfair offers convenient proximity to Amra Marg.
  • Project RERA certified with P51700000363 number.
  • Enjoy gymnasium and stay fit amidst serene surroundings.
  • Quality construction ensures durable plastic emulsion walls.
  • Comfortable plastic emulsion and vitrified tiles for flooring.

About Satyam Mayfair

Satyam Mayfair is a prime residential project located in the rapidly growing suburb of Ulwe, boasting a unique advantage of connectivity to the prominent Amra Marg. With a RERA registration number of P51700000363, this project offers a sense of security and promise of a hassle-free buying experience. The project s strategic location not only provides an easy commute to various parts of Navi Mumbai but also enjoys a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for a comfortable lifestyle.

Satyam Mayfair offers top-notch amenities to its residents, ensuring that every aspect of their daily lives is taken care of. The project features advanced sporting facilities, including a well-equipped gymnasium, catering to the fitness enthusiasts. Additionally, the project provides for power backup, ensuring that there is no interruption in the supply of essential services. The project s specifications are designed to provide a comfortable and convenient living experience, with attention to every detail.

Elevate your lifestyle with Satyam Mayfair, which offers a range of spacious and stylishly designed 2 and 3 BHK apartments, ranging in size from 448 to 676 sq. ft. and priced competitively at 1.04 Cr to 1.57 Cr respectively. With its unique location, world-class amenities, and excellent specifications, Satyam Mayfair is the perfect choice for those looking for a peaceful yet vibrant living experience.

Available Unit Options

The following table outlines the available unit options at Satyam Mayfair:

Unit TypeArea (Sq. Ft.)Price (Rs.)
2 BHK Apartment4661.08 Cr
2 BHK Apartment4531.05 Cr
2 BHK Apartment5381.25 Cr
2 BHK Apartment4481.04 Cr
3 BHK Apartment6431.49 Cr
3 BHK Apartment6761.57 Cr
Nearby Landmarks

This luxurious residential project is situated in close proximity to several iconic landmarks, providing residents with unparalleled convenience, comfort, and amenities. These landmarks not only enhance the quality of life but also offer a unique blend of luxury and exclusivity.

  • School: Little School Home is just 0.66 km away, making it an ideal choice for families with children.
  • Hospital: Pallavi Maternity Home And General Hospital is 0.43 km away, ensuring timely medical attention in case of an emergency.
  • Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex is 0.22 km away, providing a convenient connection to the city.
  • Hotel: Amber Avighna is 0.41 km away, perfect for guests and visitors.
  • Shopping Center: K Star Mega Mart is 0.54 km away, offering a range of shopping and dining options.
  • Business Hub: Nms Icon is 1.84 km away, offering a hub for business and entrepreneurship.
  • Listing Information

    We have total 4 options available for rental in Satyam Mayfair, In rental we have properties available ranging from 1 BHK - 3 BHK having sizes from 10000 - 32000.

    Listing TypeTotal ListingsUnit Type RangePrice Range
    Rental41 BHK - 3 BHK 10000 - 32000

Satyam Mayfair Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 448
Sq. Ft
₹ 48.77 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 453
Sq. Ft
₹ 49.31 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 466
Sq. Ft
₹ 50.73 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 538
Sq. Ft
₹ 58.57 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 643
Sq. Ft
₹ 70.00 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 676
Sq. Ft
₹ 73.59 L Check Availability

Satyam Mayfair Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 1 residential transactions has been registered so far for Satyam Mayfair, amounting to ₹ 99 L till May 2026.

Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Satyam Mayfair moved from ₹ 15,250/sqft to ₹ 16,050/sqft, reflecting a 5.25% rise.

Mar 2026

Satyam Mayfair Achieves 100% Construction Completion, Ready for Possession.

Mar 2026

A total of 44 out of 69 launched units have been booked as of March 2026, including 23% of SHOP(3 out of 13), 71% of 3 BHK(10 out of 14), 74% of 2 BHK(31 out of 42).

Jul 2017

Satyam Mayfair, officially launched on 15-Jul-2017 and expected to complete by 30-Dec-2021. Registered under RERA No. P51700000363. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 69 residential units, including SHOP, 2 BHK, 3 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 269 to 667 Square feet across a total area of 0.54 Acre.

Satyam Mayfair Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 466 sq.ft ₹ 1.08 Cr
  • 453 sq.ft ₹ 1.05 Cr
  • 538 sq.ft ₹ 1.25 Cr
  • 448 sq.ft ₹ 1.04 Cr
  • 643 sq.ft ₹ 1.49 Cr
  • 676 sq.ft ₹ 1.57 Cr
Floor plan of 2 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Satyam Mayfair, Navi Mumbai
2 BHK 466 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.08 Cr + Charges
₹ 75.17 K EMI

Satyam Mayfair Photos & Videos

Satyam Mayfair Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security