Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Bhakti Avenue Boisar, Palghar

Located in Boisar, Palghar near Boisar Railway Station approximately 3.03 km away, Bhakti Green Realty LLP project Bhakti Avenue is an Apartment offering 2 BHK Flats. The project covers 0.08 Acres with units sized between 500 Sq.Ft. to 510 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 30.28 Lac, and it is currently New Launch.
Read more
  • ₹30.28 Lac - 30.88 Lac + Charges
    Price Insights
  • Project Status New Launch
    Possession Starting From Mar 2027
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 500 to 510
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 30
    Total area 0.08 Acres

Bhakti Avenue Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 500
Sq. Ft
₹ 30.28 Lac Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 510
Sq. Ft
₹ 30.88 Lac Check Availability

Bhakti Avenue Recent Updates

Last Update: Mar 2026
Mar 2026

During Q1'2026, average property prices for Bhakti Avenue moved from ₹ 4,600/sqft to ₹ 6,050/sqft, reflecting a 31.52% rise.

Mar 2026

Structural Works reach 65% completion. Internal finishing stands at 20%. MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 50% done

Jul 2025

Bhakti Avenue, developed by Bhakti Green Realty LLP, officially launched on 14-Jul-2025 and expected to complete by 31-Mar-2027. Registered under RERA No. P99000080819. The project comprises 1 towers and offers 30 residential units, including 2 BHK, with unit sizes ranging from 495 to 506 Square feet across a total area of 0.09 Acre.

Bhakti Avenue Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 500 sq.ft ₹ 30.28 Lac
  • 510 sq.ft ₹ 30.88 Lac
Representative image for Floor plan of 2 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Bhakti Avenue, Palghar
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
2 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 30.28 Lac + Charges
₹ 21.01 K EMI

Bhakti Avenue Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Fire Fighting Systems
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply