Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Kingston Tower Vasai West, Palghar

  • ₹9,350 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Unit Config 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
    Size 625 to 1200
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 260
    Total area 6 Acres

About Kingston Tower

Kingston Tower is an ideal place to live in Mumbai. The project offers spacious apartments ranging from 625 sqft to 1200 sqft, with sizes that are perfect for everyone. Apartments come with wide space with proper ventilation at every corner, which makes them perfect for a comfortable living. The project is strategically located, close to Mira Road and beyond, and is also well connected to Vasai Road. The project has a convenient shopping centre for daily needs, making it easy for you to get what you need.

Kingston Tower Price List

Unit Type (Saleable) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 625
Sq. Ft
₹ 58.43 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 935
Sq. Ft
₹ 87.42 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 800
Sq. Ft
₹ 74.8 L Check Availability
3 BHK Apartment 1200
Sq. Ft
₹ 1.12 Cr Check Availability

Kingston Tower Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 5 residential transactions has been registered so far for Kingston Tower, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Kingston Tower ranges from ₹ 15 K to ₹ 19 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Kingston Tower moved from ₹ 12,250/sqft to ₹ 13,150/sqft, reflecting a 7.35% rise.

Kingston Tower Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 625 sq.ft
  • 935 sq.ft
  • 800 sq.ft
  • 1200 sq.ft
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Kingston Tower, Palghar
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
Price on Request

Kingston Tower Photos & Videos

Kingston Tower Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply