Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Shree Raj Heights Morya Nagar, Palghar

Shree Raj Heights is a Apartment project by Shree Raj Developers, offering 1 BHK Flats units in Morya Nagar, Palghar. The project spreads across 1.7 Acres and offers unit sizes ranging from 423 Sq.Ft. to 423 Sq.Ft.. Prices start at ₹ 1.30 Cr , with Ready to Move units available.
Read more
  • ₹1.30 Cr + Charges ₹6,792 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jul 2020
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1 BHK Flats
    Size 423
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 94
    Total area 1.7 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Shree Raj Heights

Shree Raj Heights is a newly launched project by Shree Raj Group, located in Mira Road And Beyond,Mumbai. The project is a unique blend of spacious as well as well ventilated rooms,Project is well-equipped with all kinds of modern amenities as well as basic facilities. The project offers quick accessibility to social infrastructure in prime locations. The project is well-connected to Achole Road and other important areas of Mumbai.

Shree Raj Heights Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 423
Sq. Ft
₹ 28.73 L Check Availability

Shree Raj Heights Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 4 residential transactions has been registered so far for Shree Raj Heights, amounting to ₹ 98 L till May 2026.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Shree Raj Heights moved from ₹ 6,950/sqft to ₹ 7,050/sqft, reflecting a 1.44% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Shree Raj Heights moved from ₹ 6,900/sqft to ₹ 6,950/sqft, reflecting a 0.72% rise.

Shree Raj Heights Floor Plans

  • 1 BHK
  • 423 sq.ft ₹ 1.30 Cr
Representative image for Floor plan of 1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Shree Raj Heights, Palghar
Floor Plans Coming Soon We're working on updating the latest floor plans. Get notified when they're ready!
1 BHK 423 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 1.30 Cr + Charges
₹ 90.25 K EMI

Shree Raj Heights Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • Treated Water Supply
  • 24*7 Water Supply