Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | Bhakti Group Projects in Pune

Showing 44 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Bhakti Residency is a 700 sqft project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. It offers a luxurious lifestyle with all the modern amenities. The project is a gated community with 24-hour security and CCTV cameras.
Bhakti Pride Heritage

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti Pride Heritage
Chinchwad, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 22
  • Total area 0.15 acres

1 BHK 421 Sq. Ft. Apartment
421 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 630 Sq. Ft. Apartment
630 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 668 Sq. Ft. Apartment
668 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

Bhakti Ambience

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti Ambience
Baner, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 8

1 BHK 582 Sq. Ft. Apartment
582 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 865 Sq. Ft. Apartment
865 Sq. Ft

Bhakti Ambience is a project that offers an excellent opportunity for investors who are looking for a well-planned and well-designed project in a prime location. Spread over an area of 1 BHK-2 BHK, 582 sqft To 865 sqft, Bhakti Ambience is a perfect choice for those who are looking for a hassle-free investment with excellent returns.
Bhakti Elegance

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti Elegance
Lohgaon, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 38.28 Lac
  • ₹ 6,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 580 Sq. Ft. Apartment
580 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.28 Lac

2 BHK 875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
875 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.75 Lac

Bhakti Elegance is an upcoming residential complex in Pune East that offers luxurious apartments at an affordable price. The project has 36 units spread over an acre and offers a variety of sizes from 580 sqft to 875 sqft.
  • 4
Bhakti 28 Pearls
Bhakti 28 Pearls
Bhakti 28 Pearls
Bhakti 28 Pearls

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti 28 Pearls
Chinchwad, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 89.25 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28
  • Total area 0.22 acres

2 BHK 798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 798 Sq. Ft. Apartment
798 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.25 Lac

3 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 987 Sq. Ft. Apartment
987 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.10 Cr

Bhakti Riveria Apartment

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti Riveria Apartment
Talegaon Dabhade, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Bhakti Riveria Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Bhakti Group. The Project is conveniently located in Talegaon Dabhade, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC .
Bhakti Complex

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti Complex
Sinhagad Road, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Bhakti Complex is a budget friendly Project located in Sinhagad Road, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC . This project has been developed by Bhakti Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Pune.
Bhakti Puja Apartment

Bhakti Group Developer Logo
Bhakti Puja Apartment
Pimple Nilakh, Pune map