Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | New Projects in Jagatpura, Jaipur

Showing 188 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 8

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.36 Lac
  • ₹ 3,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.27 acres

2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1135 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1135 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.36 Lac

3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.00 Lac

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.70 Lac

Experience the epitome of modern living at Coral Evoq, strategically located in the growing hub of Jagatpura, Jaipur. With the airport road connecting to the Haldighati Marg, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the city s commercial and entertainment centers.
Virasat Heights I

Virasat Builders and Developers Developer Logo
Virasat Heights I
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.18 acres

1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 628 Sq. Ft. Apartment
628 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1192 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1192 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1426 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1426 Sq. Ft

Shreshth Krishan Kunj

Shreshth Group Developer Logo
Shreshth Krishan Kunj
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 208

630 Sq. Ft. Plot
630 Sq. Ft

2250 Sq. Ft. Plot
2250 Sq. Ft

Presenting Shreshth Krishan Kunj , a luxurious residential project strategically located in Jagatpura, one of the most sought-after areas of the city. This gated community offers a serene and peaceful environment, perfect for those seeking a tranquil escape from the hustle and bustle of the city.
Unicorn Galaxy

Unicorn Dream Homes Developer Logo
Unicorn Galaxy
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
750 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1350 Sq. Ft

This is the last word in luxury apartments from Unicorn Galaxy, a prime residential project located in the esteemed sublocation of Jagatpura, offering a serene escape from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Unique Joy

Unique Developer Logo
Unique Joy
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 11.30 Lac
  • ₹ 2,810/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 225
  • Total area 2 acres

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.07 Lac

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.29 Lac

2 BHK 1090 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1090 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.63 Lac

2 BHK 1096 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1096 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.80 Lac

2 BHK 1146 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1146 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.20 Lac

2 BHK 1298 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1298 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.47 Lac

2 BHK 1329 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1329 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.34 Lac

3 BHK 1533 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1533 Sq. Ft

₹ 43.08 Lac

402 Sq. Ft. Studio
402 Sq. Ft

₹ 11.30 Lac

Unique Joy is located in Jeerota, Jaipur East in Jaipur. Unique Joy is currently a Mid Stage project and is available at approximate price of 2810 Per Sq. Ft. Onwards.
Ravi Riverfront Homes

Ravi Surya Group Developer Logo
Ravi Riverfront Homes
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 10.90 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 219
  • Total area 3.85 acres

1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 379 Sq. Ft. Apartment
379 Sq. Ft

₹ 10.90 Lac

2 BHK 539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 539 Sq. Ft. Apartment
539 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.90 Lac

2 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 634 Sq. Ft. Apartment
634 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.51 Lac

Introducing Ravi Riverfront Homes, a stunning residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, one of Jaipur s most promising sublocalities. This premium residential project offers a unique blend of style, comfort, and convenience, making it the perfect choice for those looking for a peaceful and serene living experience.
  • 8

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 38.02 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 432
  • Total area 0.84 acres

521 Sq. Ft. Studio
521 Sq. Ft. Studio
521 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.02 Lac

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 49.95 Lac
  • ₹ 3,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16
  • Total area 0.16 acres

1 BHK 1469 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1469 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.95 Lac

1 BHK 1497 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1497 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.90 Lac

Presenting Udb Karol Villa, a premier residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura. This promising property is designed to provide a luxurious lifestyle to its residents, with a strong emphasis on comfort, convenience, and style.
Virasat Height II

Virasat Builders and Developers Developer Logo

SDC Courtyard

Sand Dune Construction Private Limited Developer Logo
SDC Courtyard
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 6

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 95.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 2.61 acres

3 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Villa
810 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.00 Lac

3 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Villa
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr

Introducing Unicorn Valley, a premium residential project nestled in the heart of Jagatpura, Jaipur. Located close to the Jaipur Kota Highway and Jaipur Ring Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity and accessibility.
  • 9
Ruheen Regal

Ruheen Developers And Properties LLP Developer Logo
Ruheen Regal
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 20.26 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 48
  • Total area 0.27 acres

1 BHK 417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
417 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.26 Lac

2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 551 Sq. Ft. Apartment
551 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.75 Lac

2 BHK 639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 639 Sq. Ft. Apartment
639 Sq. Ft

₹ 30.56 Lac

3 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
835 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.63 Lac

  • 7

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 18.45 Lac
  • ₹ 3,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 68
  • Total area 0.27 acres

1 BHK 559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 559 Sq. Ft. Apartment
559 Sq. Ft

₹ 18.45 Lac

1 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.26 Lac

2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 714 Sq. Ft. Apartment
714 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.56 Lac

2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1001 Sq. Ft

₹ 33.03 Lac

  • 4

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 37.28 Lac
  • ₹ 6,417/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 77
  • Total area 1.58 acres

2 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 581 Sq. Ft. Villa
581 Sq. Ft

₹ 37.28 Lac

2 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Villa
2 BHK 612 Sq. Ft. Villa
612 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.27 Lac

3 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1181 Sq. Ft. Villa
1181 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.78 Lac

Nandan Prime Villas, a premium residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offers a tranquil and serene lifestyle amidst lush green surroundings. This thoughtfully designed project is a perfect blend of luxury and comfort, providing a perfect abode for the modern family.
UDB Maverick

Unique Dream Builders Developer Logo
UDB Maverick
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

  • 16

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 42.56 Lac
  • ₹ 5,320/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 504
  • Total area 2.84 acres

2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
800 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.56 Lac

Introducing ARG Ananta, a premier residential property located in the heart of Jagatpura, Jaipur. With its strategic location, the project offers easy connectivity to major roads such as Bikaner Agra Road and Tonk Road, making it an ideal choice for those who prioritize convenience.
Mahima Panache

Mahima Group Developer Logo
Mahima Panache
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Mahima Panache is a budget friendly Project located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East . This project has been developed by Mahima Group who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 39.94 Lac
  • ₹ 2,380/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 110
  • Total area 4.9 acres

3 BHK 1678 Sq. Ft. Villa
1678 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.94 Lac

3 BHK 1909 Sq. Ft. Villa
1909 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.43 Lac

3 BHK 2018 Sq. Ft. Villa
2018 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.03 Lac

Ashadeep Kings Court, strategically located in Jagatpura, offers a perfect blend of luxury and comfort. This residential project is designed to meet the modern lifestyle demands, providing a serene and peaceful environment for its residents.
Okay Plus Riddhi

Okay Plus Group Developer Logo
Okay Plus Riddhi
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 108
  • Total area 0.73 acres

1 BHK 617 Sq. Ft. Apartment
617 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 733 Sq. Ft. Apartment
733 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 913 Sq. Ft. Apartment
913 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1116 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1116 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1128 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1128 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1163 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1163 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1151 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1151 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1188 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1188 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1343 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1343 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1325 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1325 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1395 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1395 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1457 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1457 Sq. Ft

Okay Plus Riddhi is a premier residential project located in the heart of Jagatpura, offering a unique blend of comfort, luxury, and serenity. The project boasts an array of modern amenities, including power backup and kids play areas, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.
  • 11
  • Video
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2
Coral Studio 2

Coral Group Jaipur Developer Logo
Coral Studio 2
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 15.40 Lac
  • ₹ 4,811/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 222
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 530 Sq. Ft. Apartment
530 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.50 Lac

320 Sq. Ft. Studio
320 Sq. Ft. Studio
320 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.40 Lac

Coral Studio 2 is located in Ramnagariya, Jaipur East in Jaipur. Coral Studio 2 is currently a Advanced Stage project and is available at approximate price of 3300 Per Sq.
Guman Insignia

Guman Builders And Developers Developer Logo

Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 17.97 Lac
  • ₹ 5,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 367
  • Total area 1.29 acres

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

₹ 36.04 Lac

1 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.48 Lac

2 BHK 1021 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1021 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.11 Lac

2 BHK 1085 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1085 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.51 Lac

339 Sq. Ft. Studio
339 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.97 Lac

404 Sq. Ft. Studio
404 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.41 Lac

Mahima Studio Panache is located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East in Jaipur. Mahima Studio Panache is currently a Ready to Move project and is available at approximate price of 5300 Per Sq.
VN Exclusive 444

VN Buildtech Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
VN Exclusive 444
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 480
  • Total area 2.55 acres

2 BHK 691 Sq. Ft. Apartment
691 Sq. Ft

  • 13
Eternal Manhattan Riviera

Eternal Home Developers LLP Developer Logo
Eternal Manhattan Riviera
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 16.00 Lac
  • Project Status Partially Ready To Move
  • No. of Units 493
  • Total area 6.3 acres

1 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 536 Sq. Ft. Apartment
536 Sq. Ft

₹ 21.98 Lac

2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 845 Sq. Ft. Apartment
845 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.65 Lac

375 Sq. Ft. Studio
375 Sq. Ft. Studio
375 Sq. Ft

₹ 16.00 Lac

Eternal Manhattan Riviera is an affordable Project by Eternal Home Developers LLP who are one of the renowned developers in Jaipur. It is located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East and well connected by major road(s) like Tonk Road, Jaipur Ring Road .
  • 2
Aashish Acacia
Aashish Acacia

Aashish Acacia
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Starting From₹ 20.99 Lac
  • ₹ 3,418/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 152
  • Total area 1 acres

1 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 614 Sq. Ft. Apartment
614 Sq. Ft

₹ 20.99 Lac

1 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 781 Sq. Ft. Apartment
781 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.69 Lac

2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1015 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1015 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.69 Lac

2 BHK 1121 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1121 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.32 Lac

2 BHK 1159 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1159 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.61 Lac

3 BHK 1365 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1365 Sq. Ft

₹ 46.66 Lac

3 BHK 1392 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1392 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.58 Lac

3 BHK 1401 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1401 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.89 Lac

3 BHK 1411 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1411 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.23 Lac

3 BHK 1417 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1417 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.43 Lac

3 BHK 1433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1433 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1433 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.98 Lac

Introducing Aashish Acacia, a premier residential project in Jagatpura, offering a blissful living experience. This thoughtfully designed project comprises spacious apartments, carefully crafted to provide maximum comfort and livability.
Finetech Prim Estate

Finetech Prim Estate
Jagatpura, Jaipur map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Finetech Prim Estate is a budget friendly Project located in Jagatpura, Jaipur East . This project has been developed by who are one of the reputed developers in the Jaipur.
FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Jagatpura Jaipur
Add Nearby Localities of Jagatpura
  • Ganatpura Jaipur (0.80 km)
  • Panchwati Colony Jaipur (0.89 km)
  • Tilawala Jaipur (1.91 km)
  • Siddharth Nagar Jaipur (2.04 km)
  • Nagariyawala Jaipur (2.13 km)
Budget
Building Type