New Projects in Kapra, Hyderabad

Showing 167 Projects
Devarakonda Anjana Heights

Devarakonda Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Devarakonda Anjana Heights
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

  • 3

• Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.08 acres

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

Eshwar Enclave

Kuchukuntla Prasanna Developer Logo
Eshwar Enclave
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.34 Lac
  • ₹ 5,556/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 66
  • Total area 4.5 acres

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.34 Lac

4011 Sq. Ft. Plot
4011 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.23 Cr

Eshwar Enclave, a promising residential property, is located in the burgeoning sublocation of Kapra, Hyderabad. This project is strategically positioned, with a convenient distance of 9.
VS Sai Krupa Apartments

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sai Krupa Apartments
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 609 Sq. Ft. Apartment
609 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 716 Sq. Ft. Apartment
716 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 747 Sq. Ft. Apartment
747 Sq. Ft

VS Sai Nivas Apartment

VS Associates Developer Logo
VS Sai Nivas Apartment
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 95
  • Total area 0.93 acres

2 BHK 745 Sq. Ft. Apartment
745 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 841 Sq. Ft. Apartment
841 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1065 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1275 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1275 Sq. Ft

Sadana Yaseswi Arcade

Sadana Infra Developer Logo
Sadana Yaseswi Arcade
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.07 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

  • 2
  • Video
Myriad Raagnya
Myriad Raagnya

Myriad Infra Developer Logo
Myriad Raagnya
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.38 Cr
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.17 acres

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2300 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.38 Cr

This residential property, Myriad Raagnya, is strategically located in the esteemed Kapra area of Hyderabad. At Myriad Raagnya, you can enjoy the perfect blend of comfort, luxury, and convenience.
  • 2
  • Video
Dande Sunshine Cube
Dande Sunshine Cube

Dande MG Constructions Developer Logo
Dande Sunshine Cube
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 58.39 Lac
  • ₹ 4,830/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 50
  • Total area 0.5 acres

2 BHK 1209 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1209 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.39 Lac

2 BHK 1256 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1256 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.66 Lac

Maruti Jubilee Enclave

Maruti Infra Developer Logo
Maruti Jubilee Enclave
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 79
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
810 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 926 Sq. Ft. Apartment
926 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1066 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1066 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1184 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1184 Sq. Ft

Maruti Jubilee Enclave is located in East Zone,Hyderabad and offers luxurious 1, 2 and 3BHK apartments spread over 79 Units. The project offers 810 sqft to 1184 sqft of sizes that come with premium specifications and stunning views of the Hussain Sagar and Hussain Sagar Lake.
Sri Devadatta Avenue

Sri Deva Datta Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Devadatta Avenue
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 55.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

3 BHK 1315 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1315 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.33 Lac

Sri Devadatta Avenue is a new and upcoming project located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 15 units, each measuring 0.11 acres and measuring 1000 sqft to 1315 sqft.
Amith Dumbala Pride

Amith Construction Developer Logo
Amith Dumbala Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.12 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

Introducing Amith Dumbala Pride, a luxurious residential project situated in Kapra, providing an unparalleled living experience. Strategically located near Nehru Outer Ring Road Hyderabad, the project offers easy accessibility to various amenities and attractions.
Saket Swarna

Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saket Swarna
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 36
  • Total area 2.5 acres

3 BHK 1755 Sq. Ft. Villa
1755 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 3602 Sq. Ft. Villa
3602 Sq. Ft

Saket Swarna, a luxurious project located in East Zone, Hyderabad, offers luxurious 2.5 and 3BHK residences spread over 36 units. The project provides various modern amenities such as well-connected via road network, luxurious interiors, and lush green surroundings.
  • 2
Shree Hruti Residency
Shree Hruti Residency

Shree AP Developers Developer Logo
Shree Hruti Residency
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 89.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.60 Lac

Amit Dumbala Pride

Amith Constructions And Developers Developer Logo
Amit Dumbala Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 48.30 Lac
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.11 acres

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.30 Lac

Amit Dumbala Pride is a well designed, affordable luxury project that offers excellent facilities and easy access to all major landmarks of the city. The project is spread over 1050 sqft and is well designed with all modern amenities.
Sri Devadatta Arcade

Sri Deva Datta Constructions Developer Logo
Sri Devadatta Arcade
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.11 acres

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

Kshetra Surya Enclave

Kshetra Realty Developer Logo
Kshetra Surya Enclave
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 1105 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1105 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1158 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1158 Sq. Ft

  • 3
  • Video
Sri Highness Kuteer
Sri Highness Kuteer
Sri Highness Kuteer

Sri Laxmi Venkatesh Developers Developer Logo
Sri Highness Kuteer
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.26 Cr
  • ₹ 9,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 49
  • Total area 2.6 acres

3 BHK 2510 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2510 Sq. Ft. Villa
2510 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.26 Cr

3 BHK 2722 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2722 Sq. Ft. Villa
2722 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.45 Cr

  • 2
  • Video
Canny MNR Elite
Canny MNR Elite

Canny Life Spaces Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Canny MNR Elite
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 31.11 Lac
  • ₹ 5,100/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 58
  • Total area 1.35 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

₹ 31.11 Lac

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 51.00 Lac

3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1560 Sq. Ft

₹ 79.56 Lac

Canny MNR Elite is a residential complex that offers a luxurious way of living. It is a 100% vaastu project and offers excellent ventilation throughout the flats.
Bheemas Residency Hyderabad

Bheemas Infra Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 53.55 Lac
  • ₹ 4,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.86 acres

2 BHK 1190 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1190 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.55 Lac

Bheemas Residency Hyderabad, located at the prime destination of Kapra, offers a unique living experience for those who desire a blend of luxury, comfort, and convenience.
Sri Sai Residency Kapra

Sri Sai Baba Builders Developer Logo
Sri Sai Residency Kapra
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 50.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,040/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 8
  • Total area 0.05 acres

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

₹ 50.40 Lac

Sri Sai Residency Kapra is a well designed apartment project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with 1000 sqft to 1421 sqft sizes.
  • 9

Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 95.22 Lac
  • ₹ 5,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1.033 acres

3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1656 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1656 Sq. Ft

₹ 95.22 Lac

3 BHK 2178 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2178 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2178 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.25 Cr

Introducing Jyothi Serenity, a luxurious residential project located in the serene surroundings of Kapra, Hyderabad. The project offers the best of both worlds, with easy access to connectivity options like the Wellington Road, just 7.
Sri Tirumala Harmony

Amigo Shelters Developer Logo
Sri Tirumala Harmony
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 522 Sq. Ft. Apartment
522 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1764 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1764 Sq. Ft

Sri Tirumala Harmony is a luxurious residential project developed by the Sri Venkateswara Development Authority (SVDA) in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1 BHK-3 BHK apartments ranging from 522 sqft to 1764 sqft.
Prajwal Sunshine Square

Prajwal Constructions Developer Logo
Prajwal Sunshine Square
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 52.45 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 0.47 acres

2 BHK 1165 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1165 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.45 Lac

2 BHK 1220 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1220 Sq. Ft

₹ 54.92 Lac

3 BHK 1600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1600 Sq. Ft

₹ 72.00 Lac

3 BHK 1705 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1705 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.76 Lac

Prajwal Sunshine Square is a luxurious residential project located in Kapra, strategically positioned near Wellington Road, offering seamless connectivity to major landmarks and daily necessities.
Sree Lakshmi Residency Kapra

Mahankali Aravind Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 55.00 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.63 acres

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.00 Lac

Introducing Sree Lakshmi Residency Kapra, a premier residential project located in the heart of Kapra, Hyderabad. Strategically placed near the Inner Ring Road, this project offers seamless connectivity to various parts of the city.
Kakatiya Imperia

Kakatiya Constructions Developer Logo
Kakatiya Imperia
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70

2 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Kakatiya Imperia is a well-designed, strategically located project that offers easy access to all major landmarks of the cities. It is an ideal investment choice for those who are looking for a well-designed apartment with all facilities.
SL Sneha Maple Height

SL Sneha Developer Logo
SL Sneha Maple Height
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 92

2 BHK 1107 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1107 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1449 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1449 Sq. Ft

SL Sneha Maple Height is a luxurious project launched by SL Properties that offers luxurious apartments at East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 92 Units spread over 2BHK-3BHK with sizes ranging from 1107 sqft to 1449 sqft.
Sai Raghava Residency

Sai Raghava Constructions Developer Logo
Sai Raghava Residency
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1070 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1070 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1505 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1505 Sq. Ft

Sai Raghava Residency is a well-designed residential project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that are 1070 sqft to 1505 sqft.
Saket Township

Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saket Township
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 2550 Sq. Ft. Villa
2550 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 3000 Sq. Ft. Villa
3000 Sq. Ft

Saket Township is an upcoming township in Hyderabad, Andhra Pradesh. The township is located in the East Zone of the city and is spread over an area of 4.5 acres.
Haritha Pearl Luxury Apartments

Gunapati Sridhar Reddy Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.84 acres

2 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 780 Sq. Ft. Apartment
780 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1186 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1186 Sq. Ft

Green Space Jewel

Green Space Developer Logo
Green Space Jewel
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 47.96 Lac
  • ₹ 3,052/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.17 acres

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.96 Lac

Green Space Jewel is a well designed apartment complex that offers residents all the facilities they need. The project is strategically located in the East Zone of Hyderabad, close to all major landmarks of the city.
  • 7

Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 63.36 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 65
  • Total area 0.77 acres

2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1152 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1152 Sq. Ft

₹ 63.36 Lac

2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1270 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1270 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.85 Lac

3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1550 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1550 Sq. Ft

₹ 85.25 Lac

3 BHK 1647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1647 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1647 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.58 Lac

Sri Tirumala Pride is a luxurious project launched by Sri Tirumala Developers located in East Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 65 units spread over 0.77 acres of premium residential areas.
Ramya JP Naidu Residency

Ramya Constructions Developer Logo
Ramya JP Naidu Residency
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 66.87 Lac
  • ₹ 5,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 1286 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1286 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.87 Lac

Ramya JP Naidu Residency is a well designed and well connected apartment complex that offers quality living at an affordable price. The project is spread over 1286 sqft and offers well designed apartments with sizes ranging from 502 sqft to 1092 sqft.
Devarkonda Pride

Devarakonda Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Devarkonda Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 67.43 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

3 BHK 1226 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1226 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.43 Lac

Devarkonda Pride is a strategically located project that offers well designed, premium apartments with all the facilities that you would need for a comfortable stay.
Blue Origin Oak

Blue Origin Homes Developer Logo
Blue Origin Oak
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 2748 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2748 Sq. Ft

Blue Origin Oak is a well designed apartment project strategically located in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 2748 sqft of beautifully designed and well-maintained apartments.
Girija Siva Sai Enclave

Girija Builders Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Girija Siva Sai Enclave
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 824 Sq. Ft. Apartment
824 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 915 Sq. Ft. Apartment
915 Sq. Ft

Girija Siva Sai Enclave is a luxurious 2BHK project located in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 824 sqft to 915 sqft of luxurious living spaces that come with a host of features such as smart home automation, premium specifications, and extensive views.
Sri Elite Abode

Sri Vathsa Homes Hyderabad Developer Logo
Sri Elite Abode
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25
  • Total area 0.34 acres

2 BHK 1272 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1272 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1815 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1815 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1882 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1882 Sq. Ft

FILTERS
Applied Filters
  • Kapra Hyderabad