Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 2 | New Projects in Kapra, Hyderabad

Showing 167 Projects
Maruthi Fortune

Maruthi Builders Secunderabad Developer Logo
Maruthi Fortune
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Maruthi Fortune is a well designed and conveniently located apartment complex, ideally situated in the East Zone of Hyderabad. The complex offers a choice of well designed apartments that come with a convenient shopping center for daily needs, well connected to Siddhipet Road, easy access to ArtSquare Art Institute and Gallery and other major attractions in the city.
SVS Hanu Teja Residency

SVS Constructions Developer Logo
SVS Hanu Teja Residency
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 56.43 Lac
  • ₹ 3,722/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 990 Sq. Ft. Apartment
990 Sq. Ft

₹ 56.43 Lac

3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.20 Cr

SVS Hanu Teja Residency is a brand new residential project that offers a luxurious lifestyle to its residents. It is an 80-unit project spread over 0.83 acres in East Zone, Hyderabad.
Saket Kosala

Saket Engineers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Saket Kosala
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 680 Sq. Ft. Apartment
680 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 971 Sq. Ft. Apartment
971 Sq. Ft

Saket Kosala is a premium residential project located in the heart of the city. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK residences that come with 680 sqft to 971 sqft of size.
  • 4
Vardhan Green Oaks
Vardhan Green Oaks
Vardhan Green Oaks
Vardhan Green Oaks

Vardhan Projects Developer Logo
Vardhan Green Oaks
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 83.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 45
  • Total area 0.45 acres

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.60 Lac

3 BHK 2114 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2114 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2114 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.16 Cr

Sita Pride

Sita Shelters Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Sita Pride
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 60
  • Total area 0.61 acres

2 BHK 1195 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1195 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1556 Sq. Ft

Sita Pride is a lifestyle project that offers well designed apartments that are perfect for city dwellers. It is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and offers 60 Units spread over 0.
Maple Crown

SL Constructions Developer Logo
Maple Crown
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 39.19 Lac
  • ₹ 4,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.18 acres

2 BHK 852 Sq. Ft. Apartment
852 Sq. Ft

₹ 39.19 Lac

Maple Crown is a well designed and well-maintained apartment complex that is strategically located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 852 sqft of well-designed apartments that come with all the facilities that a modern home needs.
Sai Charan S Heaven

Sai Charan Construction Developer Logo
Sai Charan S Heaven
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 1700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1700 Sq. Ft

Anuteja Thullimallis Emerald Plaza

Anuteja Constructions Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.23 acres

2 BHK 1206 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1206 Sq. Ft

Introducing Anuteja Thullimallis Emerald Plaza, a majestic residential project situated in Kapra, Hyderabad. Strategically located near Moula Ali Road, this project offers unparalleled connectivity to the heart of the city.
Kranti Prasanna Excellency Apartments

Kranti Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1875 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1875 Sq. Ft

Kranti Prasanna Excellency Apartments is a premium apartment project located in the heart of Hyderabad, just minutes away from the city centre. The project offers a wide range of luxurious 2 & 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 765 sqft to 1285 sqft.
Samskruthi Swargam

Samskruthi Foundations Developer Logo
Samskruthi Swargam
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1140 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1140 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1650 Sq. Ft

Samskruthi Swargam is a project that offers a comfortable lifestyle for the people of Hyderabad. It is a project that offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that are spread over 1140 sqft to 1650 sqft.
Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes

Sri Bhavana Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 35.85 Lac
  • ₹ 5,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.09 acres

1 BHK 717 Sq. Ft. Apartment
717 Sq. Ft

₹ 35.85 Lac

2 BHK 918 Sq. Ft. Apartment
918 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.90 Lac

Sri Bhavana Emmaar Homes is a well designed residential complex that offers 12 units spread across 1BHK-2BHK apartments. The apartments are well designed and offer easy access to D Mart, nearby reputed SR Digi school and well connected to Inner Ring Road.
Sri Nidhi Residency Kapra

Sri Nidhi Infratech Developer Logo
Sri Nidhi Residency Kapra
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 70.40 Lac
  • ₹ 5,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 55
  • Total area 0.79 acres

2 BHK 1280 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1280 Sq. Ft

₹ 70.40 Lac

3 BHK 1615 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1615 Sq. Ft

₹ 88.83 Lac

3 BHK 2055 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2055 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Aditi Anandamayi Apartments

Aditi Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1200 Sq. Ft

Aditi Anandamayi Apartments is a well designed, well connected and convenient apartment complex situated in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft apartments with all the modern amenities.
  • 6
Kamala Amulya Heights
Kamala Amulya Heights
Kamala Amulya Heights
Kamala Amulya Heights
Kamala Amulya Heights
Kamala Amulya Heights

Kamala Builders And Developers Developer Logo
Kamala Amulya Heights
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 80.92 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 435
  • Total area 5.34 acres

2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1245 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1245 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.92 Lac

2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1290 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1290 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.85 Lac

3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1620 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.05 Cr

Kamala Amulya Heights is a luxurious project located in the heart of Hyderabad. The project offers 435 units spread over 5.34 acres of land, with sizes ranging from 1245 sqft to 1620 sqft.
Maruti Jubilee Enclave Kapra

Maruti Infra Telangana Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 53.01 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 80
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 801 Sq. Ft. Apartment
801 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.01 Lac

3 BHK 1264 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1264 Sq. Ft

₹ 83.75 Lac

Maruti Jubilee Enclave Kapra is a well designed and easy to access apartment complex. The project is located in the East Zone of Hyderabad and is well connected with all the major landmarks of the city.
RR Sai Arcade

RR Builders Hyderabad Developer Logo
RR Sai Arcade
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 64.61 Lac
  • ₹ 5,900/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15
  • Total area 0.14 acres

2 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 64.61 Lac

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.09 acres

2 BHK 951 Sq. Ft. Apartment
951 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1246 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1246 Sq. Ft

Mahathi Pride is a new residential project that offers 10 units spread over 0.09 acres in East Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 951 sqft to 1246 sqft.
Spoorthi Saphire Apartment

Spoorthi Developers and Builders Developer Logo
Spoorthi Saphire Apartment
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1450 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1450 Sq. Ft

Spoorthi Saphire Apartment, situated in the esteemed location of Kapra, offers a premium living experience for those seeking luxury and comfort. Strategically positioned on Nizamabad Road NH 44, just 6.
Annapoorna PN Residency

PN Construction Developer Logo
Annapoorna PN Residency
Kapra, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20

2 BHK 1057 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1057 Sq. Ft

Annapoorna PN Residency, a premium residential project located in Kapra, offers a unique blend of luxury and comfort. This upcoming project is strategically situated near Moula Ali Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s major commercial and entertainment hubs.