Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

New Projects in Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad

Showing 7 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 4

Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.15 Cr
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 228
  • Total area 24 acres

3 BHK 1917 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 1917 Sq. Ft. Villa
1917 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

3 BHK 2258 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2258 Sq. Ft. Villa
2258 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.35 Cr

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Villa
3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Villa
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.50 Cr

4 BHK 3405 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3405 Sq. Ft. Villa
3405 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.04 Cr

Gardenia Grove Villas At Discovery City is one of the most sought-after residential projects in Hyderabad. Located in the heart of South Zone, the project offers luxurious villas with sizes ranging from 24 Acres to 3405 sqft.
  • 3
  • Video
MAK BTR Serenity
MAK BTR Serenity
MAK BTR Serenity

MAK Projects Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
MAK BTR Serenity
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 80.04 Lac
  • ₹ 6,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 3 acres

3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1334 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1334 Sq. Ft

₹ 80.04 Lac

3 BHK 1788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1788 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1788 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.07 Cr

4 BHK 2434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2434 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2434 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.46 Cr

4 BHK 3068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3068 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3068 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.84 Cr

MAK BTR Serenity is a brand new luxury residential project in Hyderabad, South Zone. It offers 850 sqft of luxurious living space in just 170 thoughtfully designed residences.
  • 6

Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 40.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 96
  • Total area 7 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 40.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.33 Lac

  • 3
Aspirealty Advaith
Aspirealty Advaith
Aspirealty Advaith

Aspirealty Homes Developer Logo
Aspirealty Advaith
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 38.38 Lac
  • ₹ 1,777/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 324
  • Total area 31 acres

2160 Sq. Ft. Plot
2160 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.38 Lac

2700 Sq. Ft. Plot
2700 Sq. Ft

₹ 47.98 Lac

3150 Sq. Ft. Plot
3150 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.98 Lac

Aspirealty Advaith is a luxury project located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a choice of 31 Acres BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 2160 sqft to 3150 sqft.
  • 3
Representative image as actual visual unavailable for Subhagruha Sukrithi Sahithi

Subhagruha Projects Developer Logo
Subhagruha Sukrithi Sahithi
Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 23.94 Lac
  • ₹ 1,300/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 353
  • Total area 37 acres

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.04 Lac

4320 Sq. Ft. Plot
4320 Sq. Ft

₹ 76.90 Lac

5630 Sq. Ft. Plot
5630 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.00 Cr

1345 Sq. Ft. Plot
1345 Sq. Ft

₹ 23.94 Lac

Subhagruha Sukrithi Sahithi is a residential project by the Subhagruha Developers located in the South Zone of Hyderabad. The project is spread across 353 Units with sizes ranging from 37 Acres BHK to 5630 sqft, and offers a wide choice of amenities and facilities such as easy access to nearby localities, Fix accessibility to all social infrastructure in the vicinity, Internal development for Waterline, Internal roads with streetlights, and well connected to NH 765.
  • 5

Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 2.27 Cr
  • ₹ 7,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 245
  • Total area 250 acres

2925 Sq. Ft. Plot
2925 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.27 Cr

9000 Sq. Ft. Plot
9000 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.97 Cr

Mak BTR Gardenia, strategically located on the Srisailam Highway, offers a luxurious living experience like no other. This project is well-connected to NH 765, making it easily accessible from various parts of the city.
  • 5

Srisailam Highway, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 17.57 Lac
  • ₹ 1,220/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 170
  • Total area 25 acres

1440 Sq. Ft. Plot
1440 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.57 Lac

4536 Sq. Ft. Plot
4536 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.34 Lac

Welcome to Vardhan Green Homes, strategically located on Srisailam Highway, offering a tranquil living experience amidst natural surroundings. With the convenience of NH 765 just a stones throw away, residents can easily access major commercial hubs and tourist attractions.
Similar Projects Similar Projects near Srisailam Highway

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

Arfath Apartments, a meticulously designed residential project located in the heart of Chandrayangutta, offers a serene and peaceful living experience. The project is strategically connected to the Inner Ring Road, making it an ideal choice for those who want to be close to the city s key hubs.
Star Apartment Chandrayangutta

Star Apartment Chandrayangutta
Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1125 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1125 Sq. Ft

Omer Residency

Omer Residency
Chandrayangutta, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 920 Sq. Ft. Apartment
920 Sq. Ft

Omer Residency is a 920 sqft, strategically located project in South Zone, Hyderabad. This project is well connected with all the major points of the city, including Falaknuma Railway Station, Begumpet Airport, Inner Ring Road, and many other important places.