Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Naiknavare Neelaya Talegaon Dabhade, Pune

Naiknavare Neelaya by Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd is an Apartment development in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune located near Center One approximately 1.63 km away. The project houses 1 BHK, 2 BHK Flats units, ranging from 416 Sq.Ft. to 788 Sq.Ft., spread across 3.5 Acres. It is Ready to Move, with possession by Dec 2019. Entry price is ₹ 28.76 Lac.
Read more
  • ₹28.76 Lac - 53.91 Lac + Charges ₹4,830 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Dec 2019
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 1, 2 BHK Flats
    Size 416 to 788
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 441
    Total area 3.5 Acres
Why Invest through Square Yards?
  • Zero Brokerage

    100% Service, 0% Brokerage

  • Lowest Price Guaranteed

    Highly unlikely, but if you find a lower price anywhere, tell us and we will match it.

  • Full Service Support

    Our sales personnel are accountable for every step

About Naiknavare Neelaya

Naiknavare Neelaya is a well designed apartments located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 441 units spread over 3.5 acres and 2BHK to 788 sqft. The residences come with easy access to Podar International School, Close to Talegaon Railway Station and well connected to Old Pune Mumbai Highway.

Naiknavare Neelaya Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
1 BHK Apartment 416
Sq. Ft
₹ 20.09 L Check Availability
1 BHK Apartment 460
Sq. Ft
₹ 22.21 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 569
Sq. Ft
₹ 27.48 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 788
Sq. Ft
₹ 38.06 L Check Availability

Naiknavare Neelaya Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 8 residential transactions has been registered so far for Naiknavare Neelaya, amounting to ₹ 2 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Naiknavare Neelaya ranges from ₹ 11 K to ₹ 14 K with options available for 1 BHK.

Dec 2025

During Q4'2025, average property prices for Naiknavare Neelaya moved from ₹ 6,650/sqft to ₹ 7,050/sqft, reflecting a 6.02% rise.

Sep 2025

During Q3'2025, average property prices for Naiknavare Neelaya moved from ₹ 6,500/sqft to ₹ 6,650/sqft, reflecting a 2.31% rise.

Apr 2025

Structural Works reach 90% completion. External Works has reached 100%. Internal finishing stands at 100%. MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 100% done

Apr 2025

Structural Works reach 96% completion. External Works has reached 70%. Internal finishing stands at 43%. MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 70% done

Mar 2024

Structural Works reach 60% completion, Internal finishing stands at 93%, MEP Services including lift and staircases, are now 73% done.

May 2023

A total of 56 out of 166 launched units have been booked as of May 2023, including 43% of 1 BHK(23 out of 54 units), 29% of 2 BHK(33 out of 112 units).

Mar 2023

A total of 147 out of 148 launched units have been booked as of March 2023.