Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 3 | Ready to Move Projects in Bavdhan, Pune

Showing 346 Projects
    Luxury Housing
  • 3
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
Bhalerao Savannah Hills
Bhalerao Savannah Hills

Bhalerao Brothers and Associates Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1.09 acres

2 BHK 735 Sq. Ft. Apartment
735 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 746 Sq. Ft. Apartment
746 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1084 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1084 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1077 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1077 Sq. Ft

Introducing Bhalerao Savannah Hills, a premier residential project located in Bavdhan, connected seamlessly to the Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, making it an attractive option for those seeking a peaceful and convenient lifestyle.
Gandhi Euthenia Homes

Gandhi Properties Span Builders Developer Logo
Gandhi Euthenia Homes
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 28

3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1180 Sq. Ft

Gandhi Euthenia Homes is a well-designed, well-connected and convenient apartment project that offers residents a great lifestyle. Spread over 1180 sqft, the apartments offer an ideal living space, with well-designed interiors and well-maintained facilities.
Mutha Daffodil Avenue

Mutha Group Developers Developer Logo
Mutha Daffodil Avenue
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1380 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1380 Sq. Ft

Mutha Daffodil Avenue is a premium residential project located in Pune South,Pune. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1100 sqft to 1380 sqft.
Shubhashree Apartments

Shubhashree Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Passiflora Avenue

Srinidhi Properties Developer Logo
Passiflora Avenue
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 991 Sq. Ft. Apartment
991 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1032 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1032 Sq. Ft

Passiflora Avenue is a luxurious residential complex that offers a unique lifestyle experience to homebuyers. It is spread over 2 acres in the heart of Pune South and offers 991 sqft to 1032 sqft apartments in seven towers.
Saarrthi Satin Hills Villa

Shirdi Sai Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2218 Sq. Ft. Villa
2218 Sq. Ft

5 BHK 5976 Sq. Ft. Villa
5976 Sq. Ft

Saarrthi Satin Hills Villa is a luxurious residential project that offers a unique lifestyle experience to its residents. It offers 3 BHK-5 BHK villas that range in size from 2218 sqft to 5976 sqft.
ARP Eminence

Abisky Ritkriti Developer Logo
ARP Eminence
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 42.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 192
  • Total area 1.11 acres

1 BHK 463 Sq. Ft. Apartment
463 Sq. Ft

₹ 42.50 Lac

2 BHK 640 Sq. Ft. Apartment
640 Sq. Ft

₹ 58.75 Lac

Orange Srushti

Orange County Foundation Developer Logo
Orange Srushti
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 448 Sq. Ft. Apartment
448 Sq. Ft

Orange Srushti is a project that offers a new age contemporary architecture with Google Home-ready apartments and is equipped with all smart features that enhance the quality of life.
Royal Hills

RajHeramb Properties Developer Logo
Royal Hills
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4842 Sq. Ft. Plot
4842 Sq. Ft

4842 Sq. Ft. Plot
4842 Sq. Ft

Royal Hills is a luxury project located in Pune South,Pune. The project has 4842 sqft of built-up area and is spread over 4 acres. The project comes with a clubhouse, a swimming pool, a gym, a childrens play area, a garden and a clubhouse.
ACME Alcina

Acme Landmark Developer Logo
ACME Alcina
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

1 BHK 608 Sq. Ft. Apartment
608 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 943 Sq. Ft. Apartment
943 Sq. Ft

ACME Alcina is an upcoming residential project in Pune West,Pune. The project offers a well designed range of 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments that are 608 sqft to 943 sqft.
  • 6

Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 67.73 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 589 Sq. Ft. Apartment
589 Sq. Ft

₹ 67.73 Lac

3 BHK 642 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 642 Sq. Ft. Apartment
642 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.83 Lac

Anshul EVA Phase II is a well designed residential complex that offers luxurious apartments at an affordable price. It has 3 acres of land and offers 40 units spread over 3 acres.
Yash Sherlyn Regency

Yash Developers Promoters And Builders Developer Logo
Yash Sherlyn Regency
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1113 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1113 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1775 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1775 Sq. Ft

Yash Sherlyn Regency is a luxurious residential project that offers a perfect blend of modernity and tradition. It offers 2 BHK-3BHK apartments that range in size from 1113 sqft to 1775 sqft.
Veer Shantai

Veer Buildcon Developer Logo
Veer Shantai
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.21 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12
  • Total area 0.1 acres

3 BHK 942 Sq. Ft. Apartment
942 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

  • 12
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1

Shrem Group Developer Logo
Shrem Kekarav Phase 1
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.90 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 297
  • Total area 36 acres

2000 Sq. Ft. Plot
2000 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.90 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

2500 Sq. Ft. Plot
2500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.38 Cr

6272 Sq. Ft. Plot
6272 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.96 Cr

Introducing Shrem Kekarav Phase 1, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Bavdhan. Strategically situated near Paud Road and Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, this project offers a tranquil living experience that is within close proximity to the city s hustle and bustle.
Prithvi Sai Integrate

Prithvi Shelters Developer Logo
Prithvi Sai Integrate
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Prithvi Sai Integrate is an affordable Project by Prithvi Shelters who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Bavdhan, Pune West and well connected by major road(s) like Paud Road.
Raj Vimal Terraces

RajHeramb Properties Developer Logo
Raj Vimal Terraces
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Raj Vimal Terraces is a project that offers 950 sqft apartments in Pune West,Pune. The project is located in a prime location close to shopping malls, schools and other amenities.
Lohia Jain Business Hub

Lohia Jain House Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Lohia Jain Business Hub is an affordable Project by Lohia Jain House who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Bavdhan, Pune West and well connected by major road(s) like MumbaiPune Expressway, Paud Road.
Combines Corner

Builders Combine Developer Logo
Combines Corner
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Combines Corner is a budget friendly Project located in Bavdhan, Pune West and well connected by major road(s) like MumbaiBangalore Highway. This project has been developed by Builders Combine who are one of the reputed developers in the Pune.
Sai Prasad Ace

Sai Prasad Developer Logo
Sai Prasad Ace
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 68.71 Lac
  • ₹ 5,600/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1227 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1227 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.71 Lac

3 BHK 1591 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1591 Sq. Ft

₹ 89.10 Lac

Sai Prasad Ace is a excellent Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Sai Prasad. The various configurations in which the flat units are available on sale in this project are 2 BHK flats at a price of Rs 68.
Welworth Tinseltown Phase II

Welworth Realty Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 74.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,997/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 201
  • Total area 6 acres

2 BHK 1078 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1078 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.00 Lac

3 BHK 1597 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1597 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

Welworth Tinseltown Phase II is a well planned and designed residential apartments project located in Pune West,Pune. The project offers 201 units spread over 6 acres of land.
Bhagwati Maestros

Kishor Developers Promoter And Builders Developer Logo
Bhagwati Maestros
Bavdhan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1413 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1413 Sq. Ft

Bhagwati Maestros, a residential project by Godrej Properties, is a luxurious enclave that offers an unparalleled lifestyle for homebuyers. Spread over a lush 2 BHK-3 BHK area, the project offers 995 sqft to 1413 sqft.
Krishna Leela Apartment

Krishna Developers Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Krishna Leela Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Krishna Developers. The Project is conveniently located in Bavdhan, Pune West .