Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Ready to Move Projects in Begumpet, Hyderabad

Showing 329 Projects

• Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

Aparna Lake Villa is located in North Zone, Hyderabad, and offers luxury residences spread over 1800 sqft. The gated project consists of 1, 2 and 3BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with size of 1800 sqft.
MY Home Manjari

My Home Group Developer Logo
MY Home Manjari
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

MY Home Manjari is a 1000 sqft, 2BHK apartment project in Hyderabad. The project offers an easy commute to the city center and is close to popular destinations such as HITEC City, Osmania University, Jubilee Hills, Banjara Hills and more.
My Home Gardenia

My Home Group Developer Logo
My Home Gardenia
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 35

Vermont Welkkin Heights
3D Floor Plans

Vermont Projects Developer Logo
Vermont Welkkin Heights
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.70 Cr
  • ₹ 12,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 1.44 acres

3 BHK 2161 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2161 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.59 Cr

3 BHK 1419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1419 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1419 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 1832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1832 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1832 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.20 Cr

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.95 Cr

3 BHK 2519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2519 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2519 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.02 Cr

Vermont Welkin Heights - A Luxurious Residential Project in Begumpet, HyderabadWelcome to Vermont Welkin Heights, a magnificent residential project located in Begumpet, connecting roads like Inner Ring Road, just a stone s throw away from the city s commercial hub.
Mahaveer Residency Begumpet

Mahaveer Group Developer Logo
Mahaveer Residency Begumpet
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Mahaveer Residency Begumpet is a well-designed and well-connected apartment project, situated in Begumpet, North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 1000 sqft to 1400 sqft.
Manbhum Sumukha

Manbhum Construction Co Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Manbhum Sumukha
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Windsor Apartments

DSR Infrastructure Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Windsor Apartments
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2500 Sq. Ft

Windsor Apartments is a new and upcoming project in Hyderabad that offers premium quality apartments at a very affordable price. The project offers 3BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 2200 sqft to 2500 sqft.

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Sri Sai Brindavan Apartments is a well designed and conveniently located apartment complex, spread over 1100 sqft. The apartments are well connected with all the major points of the city, making it a perfect choice for those who are looking for a well connected apartment.
Sarada Mansion

Niharika Projects Developer Logo
Sarada Mansion
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1252 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1252 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1840 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1840 Sq. Ft

Sarada Mansion is a luxurious project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 2BHK-3BHK residences that come with a range of specifications such as 1252 sqft to 1840 sqft.
Legend Cyrus

Legend Estates Developer Logo
Legend Cyrus
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 73.08 Lac
  • ₹ 5,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 25

3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1260 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1260 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.08 Lac to 75.60 Lac

3 BHK 1754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1754 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1754 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.02 Cr to 1.05 Cr

3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1910 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1910 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.11 Cr to 1.15 Cr

Legend Cyrus is an elegantly designed and exquisitely furnished apartment project that offers premium quality living at an affordable price. Spread over a spacious 25 acres, the project offers 3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1260 sqft to 1910 sqft.
  • 6

Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 7,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 252
  • Total area 3 acres

2 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1470 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1470 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1520 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1520 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.19 Cr

3 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1810 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1810 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.41 Cr

3 BHK 2065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2065 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2065 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.61 Cr

Mahaveer Palm Grove is a luxurious project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 252 units of 2BHK-3BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 1130 sqft to 2065 sqft.
Pradeep Srinilaya Apartments

Pradeep Constructions Developer Logo
Pradeep Srinilaya Apartments
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

Introducing Pradeep Srinilaya Apartments, a premier residential project located in the heart of Begumpet, Hyderabad. Nestled amidst the lush green surroundings, this project offers a peaceful and serene environment perfect for those seeking a tranquil retreat from the hustle and bustle of city life.
Vermont Welkin Park

Vermont Projects Developer Logo
Vermont Welkin Park
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 11,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2092 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2092 Sq. Ft

4 BHK 5702 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5702 Sq. Ft

Vermont Welkin Park, Hyderabad is a world-class residential project launched by Vermont Welkin Developers situated in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers contemporary living with a perfect blend of comfort and tranquillity.
White House Apartment

Annapurna Builders and Developers Developer Logo
White House Apartment
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1050 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1050 Sq. Ft

White House Apartment is an ultra-luxurious, high-rise apartment project located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers 1050 sqft of luxurious living space spread over 4 floors.
  • 5

Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 3.35 Cr
  • ₹ 4,194/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 10
  • Total area 0.12 acres

3 BHK 2080 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2080 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.35 Cr

Ayyanna Premia is a well designed apartment that offers easy access to nearby localities and is strategically located in the North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a total area of 2080 sqft spread over 21 floors, with a well designed layout that makes it an ideal investment.
Srivatsa Apartments

Sreevatsa Group Developer Logo
Srivatsa Apartments
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1625 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1625 Sq. Ft

Srivatsa Apartments is a premium residential complex that offers world-class facilities and unmatched lifestyle. It is located in the heart of Hyderabad, in the North Zone, and is spread over 1625 sqft.
Maruthi Sadan Begumpet

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Sadan Begumpet
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40

Sai Kaizen

Swaraj Homes Developer Logo
Sai Kaizen
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 975 Sq. Ft. Apartment
975 Sq. Ft

Sai Kaizen is a premium residential project located in North Zone, Hyderabad. The project offers 2 BHK apartments that come with a size of 950 sqft to 975 sqft. The project offers a blend of contemporary and traditional architecture with an environment that is soothing and relaxing.
Classic Arnolds Appartments

Classic Developers Developer Logo
Classic Arnolds Appartments
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1760 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1830 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1830 Sq. Ft

Classic Arnolds Appartments is a perfect place to invest in if you are looking for premium quality apartments that will give you the perfect blend of contemporary and traditional architecture.
Laxmi Nivas Begumpet

Laxmi Infratech Developer Logo
Laxmi Nivas Begumpet
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

4 BHK 1080 Sq. Ft. Ind Floor
1080 Sq. Ft

Aruna Kiran Residency

Maitri Developers Hyderabad Developer Logo
Aruna Kiran Residency
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Aruna Kiran Residency is a luxurious project located in North Zone,Hyderabad. The project offers 1200 sqft of luxurious living space. The project is spread over an area of 600 sqft and has been designed by a reputed architect.
Majestic Mansions

Sri Constructions Developer Logo
Majestic Mansions
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
500 Sq. Ft

Majestic Mansions is a project that offers premium quality apartments in a prime location. Located in North Zone, Hyderabad, the project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 500 sqft to 1200 sqft.
SSC Srinivasa Nilayam

Sri Sai Constructions Developer Logo
SSC Srinivasa Nilayam
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1835 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1835 Sq. Ft

SSC Srinivasa Nilayam, North Zone, is an upcoming residential project by SSC Holdings Limited. It is an 18-storey tower with a total built-up area of 1.85 acres. The project is spread over an area of 0.
Maruthi Arcade Begumpet

Maruthi Corporation Limited Developer Logo
Maruthi Arcade Begumpet
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

Tirth Shanthi

Tirth Constructions Developer Logo
Tirth Shanthi
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Starting From₹ 53.10 Lac
  • ₹ 6,499/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 0.98 acres

1 BHK 817 Sq. Ft. Apartment
817 Sq. Ft

₹ 53.10 Lac

1 BHK 856 Sq. Ft. Apartment
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 55.63 Lac

2 BHK 1156 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1156 Sq. Ft

₹ 75.13 Lac

2 BHK 1720 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1720 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.21 Cr

3 BHK 1901 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1901 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.24 Cr

4 BHK 3515 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3515 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Tirth Shanthi is a premium gated township development project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers luxurious residences spread over 83 units ranging from 0.
Sai Sagar Heights

SKIL Group Property Development Developer Logo
Sai Sagar Heights
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 70
  • Total area 1 acres

4 BHK 3100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3100 Sq. Ft

Sai Sagar Heights is a premium project located in North Zone of Hyderabad. The project offers a premium 2300 sqft residential space in an excellent location close to popular places like Charminar, Golconda Fort and many other places of interest.
Aditya Westend

Sri Aditya Homes Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Aditya Westend
Begumpet, Hyderabad map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1610 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2485 Sq. Ft

Aditya Westend is a luxurious residential complex that offers a perfect blend of luxury and convenience for homebuyers. It is situated in North Zone, Hyderabad and spread over 3 BHK, 1610 sqft to 2485 sqft.
Krishna Reddy VIlla

Krishna Constructions Developer Logo