Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login
  • Near by Metro Station
  • Travel Time
  • Near Me Properties

Page 35 | Ready to Move Projects in Pune

Showing 26,751 Projects

Ranade Realtors Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.70 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 20
  • Total area 0.13 acres

2 BHK 757 Sq. Ft. Apartment
757 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.70 Cr

3 BHK 1027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1027 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.40 Cr

Mittal Sun Radiant

Mittal Brothers Developer Logo
Mittal Sun Radiant
Kondhwa Budruk, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 8,849/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 155
  • Total area 2 acres

1 BHK 284 Sq. Ft. Apartment
284 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 403 Sq. Ft. Apartment
403 Sq. Ft

Mittal Sun Radiant is a well planned residential project that offers a great lifestyle for residents. The project is located in Pune South,Pune and offers 155 units spread over 2 acres.
RK Lunkad Nisarg City II

RK Lunkad Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 540 Sq. Ft. Apartment
540 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

RK Lunkad Nisarg City II is a luxurious project that offers a wide range of luxurious and spacious apartments. The project offers 1 BHK-3 BHK apartments that range in size from 540 sqft to 1400 sqft.
DR Gavhane Destination Osiyan

D R Gavhane Destinations Developer Logo
DR Gavhane Destination Osiyan
Charholi Budruk, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 367 Sq. Ft. Apartment
367 Sq. Ft

  • 6

Dhayari, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 45.00 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 360
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
377 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.00 Lac

2 BHK 556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 556 Sq. Ft. Apartment
556 Sq. Ft

₹ 66.37 Lac

2 BHK 579 Sq. Ft. Apartment
579 Sq. Ft

₹ 69.11 Lac

3 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 771 Sq. Ft. Apartment
771 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.03 Lac

3 BHK 774 Sq. Ft. Apartment
774 Sq. Ft

₹ 92.39 Lac

  • 3
DB Realty Orchid Golf View
DB Realty Orchid Golf View
DB Realty Orchid Golf View

DB Realty Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 1.69 Cr
  • ₹ 5,700/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • Total area 3 acres

3 BHK 2957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2957 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2957 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.69 Cr to 1.86 Cr

3 BHK 3180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3180 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr to 2.00 Cr

4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3250 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3250 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.85 Cr to 2.05 Cr

4 BHK 4079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4079 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4079 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.33 Cr to 2.57 Cr

4 BHK 5479 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 5479 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5479 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.12 Cr to 3.45 Cr

5 BHK 13183 Sq. Ft. Apartment
13183 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.51 Cr to 8.31 Cr

Introducing DB Realty s Orchid Golf View, an exquisite residential project located strategically in Yerawada, with easy access to Deccan College Road and Nagar Road.
Naiknavare Chaitraban Residency

Naiknavare Developers Pvt Ltd Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 818 Sq. Ft. Apartment
818 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1300 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1300 Sq. Ft

Naiknavare Chaitraban Residency is a premium residential development featuring luxurious 2 to 3 BHK Flat From 818 to 1300 Sq.Ft apartments designed to offer an unparalleled living experience.
Guardian Aditya Apartment

Guardian Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 73.19 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 12

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1126 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1126 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.19 Lac

Guardian Aditya Apartment is a well-planned and well-constructed apartment complex that offers a perfect blend of contemporary living and all the modern amenities.
  • 2
Pride Purple Emerald Park Villas
Pride Purple Emerald Park Villas

Pride Purple Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 2300 Sq. Ft. Villa
2300 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 2940 Sq. Ft. Villa
2940 Sq. Ft

Pride Purple Emerald Park Villas is a 3BHK project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 2300 sqft to 2940 sqft of luxurious living space. The residences come with premium specifications and are strategically located to enjoy all the amenities that the city has to offer.
  • 3
RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers
RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers
RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers

RR Lunkad Developer Logo
RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers
Charholi Budruk, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 25.31 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 94
  • Total area 0.45 acres

1 BHK 377 Sq. Ft. Apartment
377 Sq. Ft

₹ 25.31 Lac

1 BHK 388 Sq. Ft. Apartment
388 Sq. Ft

₹ 26.05 Lac

2 BHK 512 Sq. Ft. Apartment
512 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.37 Lac

2 BHK 728 Sq. Ft. Apartment
728 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.88 Lac

RR Riddhi Siddhi Towers is an upcoming residential project by RR Riddhi Developers situated in Pune East,Pune. The project offers well designed apartments that come with easy connectivity to M I D C Technology Park,Well connected to Pune International Airport and close to Alandi Road.
Gokhale 90 Madhukunj

Gokhale Developer Logo
Gokhale 90 Madhukunj
Range Hills, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.30 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 84
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 475 Sq. Ft. Apartment
475 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.30 Cr

2 BHK 678 Sq. Ft. Apartment
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.86 Cr

Gokhale 90 Madhukunj is an exclusive residential project, exclusively designed and built for the modern day professional. Situated in the heart of Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Gokhale 90 Madhukunj offers 360-degree panoramic views of the cityscape and lush greenery.
Aditya Sundar Apartment

Aditya Builders Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 15

Aditya Sundar Apartment is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Aditya Builders. The Project is conveniently located in Dhayari, Pune West .

• Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 1145 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1145 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1500 Sq. Ft

Skyi Iris is a new project by Skyi Homes, a reputed name in the real estate industry. Skyi Iris is an upcoming township located in the heart of Pune South. The township offers a wide range of residential options including 2 BHK-3 BHK apartments that come with an impressive size range of 1145 sqft to 1500 sqft.
B U Bhandari Hill Side Phase I

BU Bhandari Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 21

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 1000 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1000 Sq. Ft

B U Bhandari Hill Side is a strategically located project that offers 21 units of 2BHK apartments with sizes ranging from 900 sqft to 1000 sqft. The project is conveniently located in Pune West and is well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 3

• Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 250
  • Total area 4 acres

1 BHK 610 Sq. Ft. Apartment
610 Sq. Ft

2 BHK 963 Sq. Ft. Apartment
963 Sq. Ft

Gokhale Briz is a premium residential project located in Pune West, Pune. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK residences that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 610 sqft to 963 sqft.
  • 2
RK Lunkad Navdeep
RK Lunkad Navdeep

RK Lunkad Developer Logo
RK Lunkad Navdeep
Wakad, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 41.14 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 51
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 605 Sq. Ft. Apartment
605 Sq. Ft

₹ 41.14 Lac

2 BHK 721 Sq. Ft. Apartment
721 Sq. Ft

₹ 49.03 Lac

2 BHK 883 Sq. Ft. Apartment
883 Sq. Ft

₹ 60.04 Lac

RK Lunkad Navdeep is a project that offers luxury residences in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project consists of 51 units spread over an acre of land. Units come in sizes from 605 sqft to 883 sqft and offer perfect combination of contemporary architecture and features.
Vascon Sayali

Vascon Engineers Ltd Developer Logo
Vascon Sayali
Daund, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Vascon Sayali is a budget friendly Project located in Daund, Pune East . This project has been developed by Vascon Engineers Ltd who are one of the reputed developers in the Pune.
  • 4
  • Video
Majestique City D Building
Majestique City D Building
Majestique City D Building
Majestique City D Building

Majestique Landmark Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 27.49 Lac
  • ₹ 8,063/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 106
  • Total area 0.55 acres

1 BHK 309 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 309 Sq. Ft. Apartment
309 Sq. Ft

₹ 27.49 Lac

1 BHK 360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1 BHK 360 Sq. Ft. Apartment
360 Sq. Ft

₹ 32.03 Lac

2 BHK 418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 418 Sq. Ft. Apartment
418 Sq. Ft

₹ 38.21 Lac

2 BHK 503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 503 Sq. Ft. Apartment
503 Sq. Ft

₹ 45.98 Lac

Majestique City D Building is a 106-unit apartment project located in Pune East, Pune. The project offers 1BHK-2BHK apartments, with sizes ranging from 309 sqft to 503 sqft.
Swojas Complex

Swojas Associates Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Swojas Complex
Aundh, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 16

Swojas Complex is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Swojas Associates Pvt Ltd. The Project is conveniently located in Aundh, Pune West .
Lagoo Gopalkrupa Apartment

Lagoo Apte Developers Developer Logo
Lagoo Gopalkrupa Apartment
Shivajinagar, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 27
  • Total area 0.19 acres

2 BHK 543 Sq. Ft. Apartment
543 Sq. Ft

Lagoo Gopalkrupa Apartment is a 543 sqft apartment located in Pune Central,Pune. It provides an easy connectivity to all major utilities like Airport Hospital Schools MNCs etc in just a few kilometers,Convenient shopping centre for daily needs,A Well designed apartment,Excellent for modern families.
Maruti Green Crest

Maruti Group Developer Logo
Maruti Green Crest
Moshi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Maruti Green Crest is an affordable Project by Maruti Group who are one of the renowned developers in Pune. It is located in Moshi, Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC and well connected by major road(s) like Alandi Road.
  • 6

Aundh, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 1.80 Cr
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 6
  • Total area 0.13 acres

3 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 989 Sq. Ft. Apartment
989 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

3 BHK 996 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 996 Sq. Ft. Apartment
996 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.81 Cr

3 BHK 1095 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1095 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.99 Cr

Introducing Badhekar Sanjeevan, a premium residential project located in the heart of Baner, one of Pune s most sought-after locations. Surrounded by connecting roads like Baner Road and Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, this project offers seamless connectivity to major hubs, schools, shopping centers, and healthcare facilities.
Ganesh Park Phase VI

Ganesh Developer Logo
Ganesh Park Phase VI
Koregaon Mul, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ganesh Park Phase VI is a budget friendly Project located in Koregaon Mul, Pune East . This project has been developed by Ganesh who are one of the reputed developers in the Pune.
Sukhwani Garden Apartment

Sukhwani Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 30

3 BHK 1100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1100 Sq. Ft

Sukhwani Garden Apartment is a well designed 1100 sqft apartment that is easy access to nearby localities. The apartment is well connected to Old Pune-Mumbai Highway and is fix accessible to all social infrastructure in the vicinity.
Vision Indradhanu

Vision Creative Group Developer Logo
Vision Indradhanu
Moshi, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 592 Sq. Ft. Apartment
592 Sq. Ft

3 BHK 1150 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1150 Sq. Ft

Vision Indradhanu is a project that offers a unique opportunity to invest in the heart of the city. Spread over an area of 1 BHK-3 BHK, 592 sqft to 1150 sqft, the project offers a range of luxurious apartments that come with all the modern amenities and features that you would expect in a top-notch property.
Dheeraj Apartment

Dheeraj Developer Logo
Dheeraj Apartment
Pimpri, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 34.50 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 620 Sq. Ft. Apartment
620 Sq. Ft

₹ 34.50 Lac

2 BHK 940 Sq. Ft. Apartment
940 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.30 Lac

Dheeraj Apartment is an exclusive residential project located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune. The project offers 1 BHK-2 BHK apartments that come with smart home automation and premium specifications with sizes ranging from 620 sqft to 940 sqft.
Kumar Millennium

Kumar Urban Developer Logo
Kumar Millennium
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 77.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 40
  • Total area 1 acres

2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 755 Sq. Ft. Apartment
755 Sq. Ft

₹ 77.75 Lac

2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1102 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1102 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.13 Cr

Kumar Millennium is a luxurious residential project that offers 40 units spread over an acre of prime land in Pune West. The project has stylish and contemporary elevation and offers 3 bedroom apartments that range from 755 sqft to 1102 sqft.
  • 4
Vaswani Brookefield Manor
Vaswani Brookefield Manor
Vaswani Brookefield Manor
Vaswani Brookefield Manor

Vaswani Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 14
  • Total area 2 acres

4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Villa
4 BHK 3800 Sq. Ft. Villa
3800 Sq. Ft

Vaswani Brookefield Manor is a perfect place to call home. Situated in a gated community, this spacious villa offers a tranquil and serene environment. The villa is well designed and well connected with all the major points of the city.
  • 7

Wakad, Pune map

  • Starting From₹ 52.75 Lac
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 83
  • Total area 0.83 acres

2 BHK 660 Sq. Ft. Apartment
660 Sq. Ft

₹ 52.75 Lac

3 BHK 917 Sq. Ft. Apartment
917 Sq. Ft

₹ 73.35 Lac

Introducing Legacy Celestia, a luxurious residential project located in the heart of Wakad, Pune. This project is conveniently connected to the Mumbai-Bangalore Highway and Wakad Road, making it easily accessible from all parts of the city.
Mont Vert 2

Mont Vert Developer Logo
Mont Vert 2
Pashan, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • ₹ 7,827/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

3 BHK 1400 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1400 Sq. Ft

Mont Vert 2 is a well-designed, well-located project that offers 1400 sqft of luxurious living space at an affordable price. The project is strategically located in Pune West and well connected with all the major points of the city.
Gami Radha Krishna Complex Bhosari

Gami Group Developer Logo

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move
  • No. of Units 88

1 BHK 650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
650 Sq. Ft

Gami Radha Krishna Complex Bhosari is a well designed and well managed apartment complex that offers excellent living facilities to its residents. It is located in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune and has 650 sqft apartments.
Ravetkar Sai Enclave

Ravetkar Group Developer Logo
Ravetkar Sai Enclave
Kothrud, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

Ravetkar Sai Enclave is a value for money Project developed by one of the Pune well known Developers Ravetkar Group. The Project is conveniently located in Kothrud, Pune West .
Swojas Solitaire

Swojas Associates Pvt Ltd Developer Logo
Swojas Solitaire
Baner, Pune map

  • Price On Request
  • Project Status Ready to Move

1 BHK 560 Sq. Ft. Apartment
560 Sq. Ft

1 BHK 700 Sq. Ft. Apartment
700 Sq. Ft

Swojas Solitaire is a well-planned and developed residential project that offers 1 BHK apartments that are 560 sqft to 700 sqft in size. The project offers easy connectivity to all the major areas in Pune and is also close to important shopping malls and corporate offices.
Paranjape Schemes Orchids

Paranjape Schemes Developer Logo

  • Starting From₹ 48.60 Lac
  • ₹ 5,400/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Ready to Move

2 BHK 900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
900 Sq. Ft

₹ 48.60 Lac

Paranjape Schemes Orchids is a residential project that offers seamless connectivity to Karve Road and Paud Road. It is a well-developed residential project with 900 sqft of space.
Bedrooms
  • 1 BHK
  • 2 BHK
  • 3 BHK
  • 4 BHK
  • 5 BHK
Project Status
  • Ready to Move
  • Under Construction
  • New Launch
  • Partially Ready To Move
  • Upcoming
  • Possession in 2026
  • Possession in 2027
  • Possession in 2028
  • Possession in 2029