Squareyards Logo
Blogs
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Namrata Life 360 Rahatani, Pune

Located in Rahatani, Pune near RK Lunkad Business Center approximately 1.28 km away, Namrata project Namrata Life 360 is an Apartment offering 2 BHK Flats. The project covers 3.32 Acres with units sized between 572 Sq.Ft. to 622 Sq.Ft.. Starting price is ₹ 71.95 Lac, and it is currently Ready to Move.
Read more
  • ₹71.95 Lac - 78.23 Lac + Charges ₹11,945 Per Sq. Ft
    Price Insights
  • Project Status Ready to Move
    Ready to Move Since Jun 2023
    RERA Updates
  • Unit Config 2 BHK Flats
    Size 572 to 622
    Sq. Ft
    Number of Units 332
    Total area 3.32 Acres

About Namrata Life 360

Namrata Life 360 is a new residential project that offers a range of luxurious 2BHK apartments that are designed to provide ample sunlight and cross ventilation. The project is situated in Pimpri Chinchwad PCMC,Pune, and is spread over a total of 2.49 acres. The project offers 226 units that are spread across 482 sqft to 521 sqft. Each apartments is designed to provide ample sunlight and cross ventilation. The project is situated in prime location which offers excellent connectivity to the rest of the city.

Namrata Life 360 Price List

Unit Type (Carpet) Price*
2 BHK Apartment 572
Sq. Ft
₹ 68.32 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 603
Sq. Ft
₹ 72.02 L Check Availability
2 BHK Apartment 622
Sq. Ft
₹ 74.29 L Check Availability

Namrata Life 360 Recent Updates

Last Update: May 2026
May 2026

A total of 5 residential transactions has been registered so far for Namrata Life 360, amounting to ₹ 3 Cr till May 2026.

Mar 2026

Rent in Namrata Life 360 ranges from ₹ 29 K to ₹ 35 K with options available for 2 BHK.

Apr 2025

LIFE 360 PHASE 1 Achieves 100% Construction Completion, Ready for Possession.

Mar 2025

Structural Works reach 92% completion

Dec 2018

A new Phase, Tower/Building Name: LIFE 360 PHASE 2, launched under RERA No. P52100018941. with targeted completion by 30-Jun-2023.

Sep 2017

LIFE 360 PHASE 1, developed by SMP NAMRATA ASSOCIATES, officially launched on 21-Sep-2017 and expected to complete by 30-Dec-2021. Registered under RERA No. P52100013219. with total area of 1.68 Acre.

Namrata Life 360 Floor Plans

  • 2 BHK
  • 572 sq.ft ₹ 71.95 Lac
  • 622 sq.ft ₹ 78.23 Lac
  • 603 sq.ft ₹ 75.84 Lac
Floor plan of 2 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment in Namrata Life 360, Pune
2 BHK 572 Sq. Ft. Apartment
₹ 71.95 Lac + Charges
₹ 49.95 K EMI

Namrata Life 360 Photos & Videos

Namrata Life 360 Amenities

  • Power Backup
  • 24 x 7 Security
  • CCTV / Video Surveillance
  • Lift
  • 24*7 Water Supply
  • Kids' Play Areas / Sand Pits
  • Gymnasium
  • Swimming Pool
  • Jogging / Cycle Track
  • Yoga Areas
  • Badminton Court(s)

Namrata Life 360 Specifications

Master Bedroom-Walls Oil Bound Distemper