squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

1 BHK Flats for Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai

Showing 2+ 1 BHK Properties for Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala
Last Updated: May 30, 2024

Browse 1 BHK Flats for Rent in New Cuffe Parade Mumbai. Find 1 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 1 BHK for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Wadala, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill, Kalpak Estate, Lodha Estrella, Emgee Greens, Mhada Apartments Antop Hill. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 67,000 to 80,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Lodha New Cuffe Parade67,00080,00015670
Mhada Bombay Dyeing Mill17,00020,0008113
Kalpak Estate32,00045,0008310
Lodha Estrella71,00077,0001468
Emgee Greens37,00042,000904
Mhada Apartments Antop Hill20,00023,500684

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6652634
  • 7
New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 485 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Wide Road
Spacious
Well ventilated
Bachelors

Localities of Interest Near Wadala Mumbai

Wadala West
₹ 89/ sq. ft
View Properties
Wadala East
₹ 104/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dadar East
₹ 137/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hindu Colony
₹ 85/ sq. ft
View Properties
Matunga
₹ 107/ sq. ft
View Properties
Matunga East
₹ 136/ sq. ft
View Properties
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in New Cuffe Parade Wadala Mumbai 6718014
  • 9
New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 485 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime locality of Wadala, this semi-furnished 1BHK Flats in New Cuffe Parade is an ideal investment opportunity for families looking for a safe and secure residence.
  • Spread across 485 square feet, this Vastu compliant apartment offers a serene
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Family

Other Filters Available in Mumbai

Similar Properties near New Cuffe Parade
arrow
  • 10
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Choose a well-maintained, spacious, and tastefully designed Flats in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This affordable 1 BHK apartment for rent in Wadala is the perfect home for you.Situated in the sought-after neighbourhood of Wadala, this apartment offers a
Well Maintained
Spacious
Affordable
Tasteful Interiors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 78,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
Family
K
Preferred Partner
Kritika Estate Agency
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this fabulous 1 BHK semi-furnished Flats, located in the upscale locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Situated in Lodha New Cuffe Parade, this stunning abode offers a perfect blend of comfort and elegance.Spread across a sprawling area of 511 square feet,
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 470 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This stunning 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in the posh locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this apartment offers a luxurious and comfortable living experience.The apartment spans across a spacious area of
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 470 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a luxurious Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a stunning 1 BHK apartment in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.
  • This spacious apartment spans an area of 470 square feet and is
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 460 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a stylish and comfortable Flats for rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you in Wadala.Located in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this 1 BHK apartment
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-located Flats in Mumbais popular locality of Wadala.
  • Look no further! Presenting a beautiful 1 BHK apartment available for rent in Lodha New Cuffe Parade.
  • Spread across an area of 459 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 78,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a fabulous Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a stunning 1 BHK apartment in the marvelous Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.This apartment is spread across an area of
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 71,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a cozy and semi-furnished Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an exquisite 1 BHK apartment available for rent in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.Situated on the 13th floor of a towering 43-floor
arrow
  • 8
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 460 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a stylish and comfortable Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic option for you in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.Located on the 17th floor of a 43-story building, this
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you a small family looking for a beautiful home in the vibrant city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect Flats for you.
  • Located in the sought-after locality of Wadala, this spacious 1 BHK apartment is available
Family
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking to rent a spacious and stylish Flats in the thriving city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This exquisite 1 BHK apartment is available for rent in the desirable locality of Wadala.Situated in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this
arrow
  • 7
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 435 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Wide Road
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Bachelors
arrow
  • 7
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 466 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and luxurious 1 BHK Flats on rent in the lively city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This stunning apartment is located in Wadala, in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.
  • The apartment boasts a prime location
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and beautiful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the lively locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Situated on the 9th floor of a 43-floor building in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this unfurnished apartment is perfect for
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 67,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you dreaming of a comfortable, stylish home in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Wadala.Situated in the coveted Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this impeccable apartment offers
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 71,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to the vibrant and lively city of Mumbai! If you are searching for a cozy 1 BHK Flats for rent in Wadala, your search ends here.
  • Introducing the beautiful and well-maintained apartment in Lodha New Cuffe Parade.This stylishly designed, semi-furnished
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,100
  • 460 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a stylish and contemporary Flats for rent in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Located in the bustling locality of Wadala, this apartment is part of the renowned Lodha
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,100
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a stunning 1 BHK Flats for rent in the sought-after locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect home for you!Located in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this beautifully designed and spacious apartment
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you searching for a luxurious and spacious Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further as we have the perfect option for you!Situated in the esteemed Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this beautiful apartment is spread across 480 square
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious 1BHK Flats for rent in one of Mumbais most coveted locations.
  • Well, your search ends here! Presenting a beautifully designed and semi-furnished apartment in Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala that is ideal for individuals or
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 71,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Imagine living in a beautiful Flats situated in the thriving locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • This stunning 1 BHK apartment in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade is now available for rent.
  • With a total area of 480 square feet, this spacious
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a beautiful semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment available in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.
  • Located on the 16th floor of a
arrow
  • 7
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 67,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Presenting a perfect 1BHK Flats for rent in the thriving locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-lit apartment is located in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.
  • Boasting an impressive area of 465 square feet, this apartment offers ample
arrow
  • 14
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 68,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats in the bustling locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Situated in the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, this 1 BHK apartment is available for rent.
  • Spanning an area
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this beautifully furnished 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • This apartment is located within the renowned Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, offering luxurious living and contemporary amenities.
  • Spread across an area of 465 square feet, this
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a stunning 1BHK Flats in Wadala, Mumbai for rent.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect apartment for you in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.This beautiful semi-furnished apartment spans across an area of 459 square
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • 2
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 435 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We present to you a 1 BHK apartment in Wadala, located in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.This spacious apartment covers an area of 435
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 460 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and semi-furnished Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • We have the perfect option for you! This beautiful 1 BHK apartment is located in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.Spread across an area of 460 square feet,
arrow
  • 8
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 72,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautiful 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade, located in the desirable locality of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • This well-designed and spacious apartment offers a comfortable living space of 511 square feet, providing ample
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 71,000
  • 460 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
If you are looking for a spacious and beautifully designed Flats for rent in Mumbai, then this 1 BHK apartment in Lodha New Cuffe Parade, Wadala is perfect for you.
  • Located on the 9th floor of a 43-storey building, this semi-furnished
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a modern, furnished Flats for rent in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a luxurious 1 BHK furnished apartment in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project in Wadala.This 465 square feet apartment is located on the 6th floor
arrow
  • 8
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Family
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning 1 BHK Flats available for rent in the family-friendly neighborhood of Wadala, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and unfurnished apartment is located in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project, offering an ideal living space for families.Covering an area of
Family
arrow
  • 9
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 511 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to the perfect residence in Wadala, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-maintained Flats is available for rent in a peaceful vicinity.
  • Offering a convenient and affordable lifestyle, this apartment is a great choice for families looking for a comfortable home.With an
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Well ventilated
Well Maintained
Family
K
Preferred Partner
Kritika Estate Agency
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
arrow
  • 5
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 68,000
  • 459 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and well-furnished Flats to rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Wadala, this semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment in Lodha New Cuffe Parade is now available for rent.With an area of 459 square
arrow
  • 4
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 73,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in Mumbais vibrant locality of Wadala.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic property available for you in the prestigious Lodha New Cuffe Parade project.This apartment boasts a luxurious 480 square feet of living
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 74,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Family
arrow
  • 6
Lodha New Cuffe Parade

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Wadala, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 465 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Wadala in Mumbai, this elegantly furnished 1 BHK Flats is now available for rent.
  • Situated on the 5th floor of Lodha New Cuffe Parade, this well-lit apartment offers a breathtaking garden view from its windows.Spanning