squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset

1 BHK Flats for Rent in Hadapsar Pune

Showing 390+ 1 BHK Properties for Rent in Hadapsar,Pune
Last Updated: July 19, 2024
  • English
  • हिंदी
  • मराठी

Here’s a comprehensive list of some of the best 1 BHK for rent in Hadapsar, Pune for small families and bachelors! You can find fully furnished and semi-furnished rental 1 BHK flats for rent in Hadapsar, Pune. Some of the most spacious 1 BHK properties include Amanora Gold Towers, Magarpatta City Heliconia, Amanora Adreno Towers, Amanora Metro Tower. With Square Yards, you can explore Pune's rental market and select the ideal house for your requirements. Contact us and find a forever home in Hadapsar, Pune


Societies having 1 BHK for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

Step into the world of exclusivity in Hadapsar with a collection of societies offering properties for sale. From opulent residences to a contemporary vibe, experience it all across Magarpatta City Heliconia, Amanora Gold Towers, Amanora Adreno Towers, Amanora Metro Tower, Dreams Aakruti, Amanora Trendy Homes, Amanora Neo Towers, Magarpatta City Zinnia, Dreams Rachana, Amanora Future Towers. Each society unveils a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 15,000 to 30,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Magarpatta City Heliconia15,00030,0004031
Amanora Gold Towers20,00028,0004521
Amanora Adreno Towers24,00030,0005920
Amanora Metro Tower21,00027,0004815
Dreams Aakruti11,00016,0002710
Amanora Trendy Homes21,00027,000359
Amanora Neo Towers24,00030,000598
Magarpatta City Zinnia20,00040,000457
Dreams Rachana9,00012,000196
Amanora Future Towers25,00031,000435

Property Types Available in Hadapsar, Pune for Rent having 1 BHK

Step into the world of diverse properties in Pune, each representing a unique lifestyle. From the contemporary charm of Apartments to the commercial allure of Office Spaces, the city caters to every taste. Prices range from 7,000 to 45,000, offering a spectrum of choices.


Property Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Apartment7,00045,00035275
Villa14,00016,000302
Independent House9,0009,000151

Budget-Wise Properties Available in Hadapsar, Pune with 1 BHK for Rent

Unlock the perfect property within your budget in Pune. With options ranging from Under 20 Thousand to Under 1 Lakhs explore listings tailored to your financial preferences. Pune boasts a diverse market with 12 properties available for Rent across different budget segments.


Budget From To Property Count
Under 20 Thousand020,001343
Under 30 Thousand20,00130,001423
Under 50 Thousand30,00150,001457
Under 75 Thousand50,00175,00152
Under 1 Lakhs75,0011 Lac12

Read More
  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort By
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7230607
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7230607
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 24,000
  • 480 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and well-ventilated Flats near the City Center in Hadapsar, Pune.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect apartment for you in Amanora Gold Towers.This semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
  • With a carpet
Near City Center
Affordable
Well ventilated
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7287408
  • 9
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Family
Investment Opportunity
Bachelors

Localities of Interest Near Hadapsar Pune

Vetal Nagar
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Solapur Road
₹ 4/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sasane Nagar
₹ 20/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hadapsar Gaon
₹ 43/ sq. ft
View Properties
Malwadi
₹ 5/ sq. ft
View Properties
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7289124
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7289124
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7289124
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7289124
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7289124
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7289124
  • 6
Video
Recently Added
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 363 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a beautiful semi-furnished 1 BHK Flats available for rent in Hadapsar, Pune.
  • Located in the prime location, this apartment is perfect for a small family looking for a safe and secure locality.The apartment is situated in a gated society called
Safe & Secure Locality
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sadhana Society Hadapsar Pune  7269539
  • 9
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your new dream home in Hadapsar, Pune! This fully furnished 1 BHK Flats is perfect for a small family who values prime location and convenience.
  • Situated in the renowned Sadhana Society, this property offers a breakthrough price and is
Prime Location
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
Top Societies in Hadapsar Pune
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Pune? Check out top societies in Hadapsar with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Estate Hadapsar Pune  7263745
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Estate Hadapsar Pune  7263745
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Estate Hadapsar Pune  7263745
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Estate Hadapsar Pune  7263745
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Estate Hadapsar Pune  7263745
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Estate Hadapsar Pune  7263745
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 14,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7149862
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7149862
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7149862
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Magarpatta Road, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you searching for a prime location Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! This fully furnished 1 BHK apartment in the desirable Amanora Desire Tower, situated on Magarpatta Road, is the perfect choice for families and bachelors alike.Located in
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
1 Similar listing by Babya Babu in this area
Amanora Desire Tower
Amanora Desire Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta Road
560 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
Nearby Localities of Hadapsar Pune
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Hadapsar? Check out nearby localities of Hadapsar that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7116296
  • 9
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 383 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Near City Center
Gated Society
Newly Built
Family
Investment Opportunity
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Trendy Homes Hadapsar Pune  7212772
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Trendy Homes Hadapsar Pune  7212772
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Trendy Homes Hadapsar Pune  7212772
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Trendy Homes Hadapsar Pune  7212772
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 22,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Trendy Homes
Amanora Trendy Homes
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
Property Types Available in Hadapsar Pune
Thinking about moving to Pune? Look at the types of properties available in Pune's real estate market. Pune offers a great variety, from apartments and bungalows to studio flats, farmhouses, and villas to choose from.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Future Towers Hadapsar Pune  7114594
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Future Towers Hadapsar Pune  7114594
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 608 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Near City Center
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Metro Tower Hadapsar Pune  7212292
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Metro Tower Hadapsar Pune  7212292
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Metro Tower Hadapsar Pune  7212292
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Metro Tower Hadapsar Pune  7212292
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Metro Tower Hadapsar Pune  7212292
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Quick Deal
6 Similar listings by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Metro Tower
Amanora Metro Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
460 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
Amanora Metro Tower
Amanora Metro Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 22,000
Amanora Metro Tower
Amanora Metro Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
320 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
Amanora Metro Tower
Amanora Metro Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
450 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
Amanora Metro Tower
Amanora Metro Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
Amanora Metro Tower
Amanora Metro Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
Other Unit Options Available in Hadapsar Pune
Pune offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Pune and select the one that suits your budget.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Gold Towers Hadapsar Pune  7198044
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 21,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats in Hadapsar, Pune.
  • Look no further! This newly built 1 BHK apartment in Amanora Gold Towers offers a luxurious lifestyle at an affordable price.Spread across an area of 550 Square Feet, this apartment is
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Luxury lifestyle
5 Similar listings by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Gold Towers
Amanora Gold Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
580 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 28,000
Amanora Gold Towers
Amanora Gold Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Amanora Gold Towers
Amanora Gold Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
Amanora Gold Towers
Amanora Gold Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
580 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
Amanora Gold Towers
Amanora Gold Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
546 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Heliconia Hadapsar Pune  7219622
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Heliconia Hadapsar Pune  7219622
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Heliconia Hadapsar Pune  7219622
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Heliconia Hadapsar Pune  7219622
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 22,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
6 Similar listings by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Magarpatta City Heliconia
Magarpatta City Heliconia
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
Magarpatta City Heliconia
Magarpatta City Heliconia
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Magarpatta City Heliconia
Magarpatta City Heliconia
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
Magarpatta City Heliconia
Magarpatta City Heliconia
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
Magarpatta City Heliconia
Magarpatta City Heliconia
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 23,000
Magarpatta City Heliconia
Magarpatta City Heliconia
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000

Budget Options Available in Hadapsar Pune

Can't find a property that meets your requirements? Square Yards provides you with a wide range of residential and commercial properties. Filter these properties by budget to find an option that fits your needs perfectly.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7129544
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Magarpatta Road, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Plenty of Sunlight
N
Preferred Partner
N D Mahatma
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Future Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213576
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Future Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213576
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Future Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213576
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Future Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213576
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Future Towers
Amanora Future Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7218544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7218544
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7218544
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Adreno Towers Hadapsar Pune  7218544
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 28,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Adreno Towers
Amanora Adreno Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
580 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 29,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Trendy Homes Hadapsar Pune  7103562
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Trendy Homes Hadapsar Pune  7103562
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 25,000
  • 676 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the prime location of Hadapsar, Pune, this semi-furnished Flats in Amanora Trendy Homes is available for rent.
  • Situated in a well-established and reputable complex developed by a renowned builder, this 1 BHK apartment is perfect for families looking for
Prime Location
Near City Center
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Nyati Evolve 1 Magarpatta Pune  7212988
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Magarpatta, Pune

₹ 22,000
  • 560 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautiful 1 BHK Flats located in Nyati Evolve 1, Magarpatta, Pune.
  • Nestled in a prime location, this apartment offers a luxurious and affordable lifestyle in a gated society.Spread across an area of 560 square feet, this unfurnished apartment
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Nyati Evolve 1
Nyati Evolve 1
1 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Neo Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213357
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Neo Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213357
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Neo Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213357
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Neo Towers Hadapsar Pune  7213357
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 26,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Neo Towers
Amanora Neo Towers
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
560 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Presidio Hadapsar Pune  7270471
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Presidio Hadapsar Pune  7270471
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Presidio Hadapsar Pune  7270471
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Presidio Hadapsar Pune  7270471
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Prithvi Presidio Hadapsar Pune  7270471
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Rushikesh Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Prithvi Presidio
Prithvi Presidio
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
580 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 25,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Zinnia Hadapsar Pune  7267286
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Zinnia Hadapsar Pune  7267286
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Zinnia Hadapsar Pune  7267286
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta City Zinnia Hadapsar Pune  7267286
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 20,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
High Rental Yield
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Aakruti Hadapsar Pune  7200033
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Aakruti Hadapsar Pune  7200033
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Aakruti Hadapsar Pune  7200033
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dreams Aakruti Hadapsar Pune  7200033
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 12,500
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an ideal Flats for rent in Pune.
  • Look no further! Presenting a fabulous 1 BHK apartment in the prominent locality of Hadapsar.
  • This spacious 700 square feet apartment is located on the 5th floor of a well-maintained 11-story building
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7212614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7212614
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7212614
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Amanora Desire Tower Magarpatta Road Pune  7212614
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Magarpatta Road, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Ramchandra Katmore in this area
Amanora Desire Tower
Amanora Desire Tower
1 BHK Apartment
Magarpatta Road
580 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 26,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Hadapsar Pune  7198314
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Hadapsar Pune  7198314
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Hadapsar Pune  7198314
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Hadapsar Pune  7198314
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Hadapsar Pune  7198314
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Hadapsar Pune  7198314
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Hadapsar

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 23,000
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This luxurious 1 BHK Flats for rent is located in the prime and safe locality of Hadapsar, Pune.
  • Offering a pool view, this apartment is perfect for those seeking a serene and tranquil atmosphere.Spanning an area of 550 square feet, this
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Ample Parking
1 Similar listing by Abhishek Katmore in this area
1 BHK Apartment
Hadapsar
520 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 24,000
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta Annex Hadapsar Pune  7268162
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta Annex Hadapsar Pune  7268162
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta Annex Hadapsar Pune  7268162
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta Annex Hadapsar Pune  7268162
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Magarpatta Annex Hadapsar Pune  7268162
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Hadapsar, Pune

₹ 21,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this prime location Flats available for rent in the prestigious Hadapsar locality of Pune.
  • Situated in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure environment for a luxurious lifestyle.
  • With an area of 520 square feet, this
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
High Rental Yield
Shortlisted Properties
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Varnika Dhar
Owner

I have been living here for 12 years in my own house and according to me, this place has all the basic amenities. This place is well connected with other parts of Pune. The roads are well maintained and with proper street lights. The electricity supply and the local security are quite good here. Erratic water supply is one of the issues found in parts of this locality. Read More

Nripendra Apte
Tenant

This place has all the basic amenities nearby the location like schools, hospitals, malls, parks, theatres, banks, ATMs, and so on. This place is close to EON IT Park and Suzlon Company, Hadapsar Gadital Hospital and near to Pune-Solapur highway. This places severe waterlogging is reported in many parts of Hadapsar during the rainy season.

Sanvah Jain
Former resident

This place is nice and beautiful and a good locality surrounded by schools, hospitals, IT companies, eating joints, restaurants and many more. I had a nice memory of this place, as I had been living there as a tenant with my family. According to me, this locality is the best residential area of east Pune and also the prime location for a business hub. This place is located in one of the vibrant and bustling locations of Pune. Read More

Bhamini Khurana
Tenant

This place is a mid-income locality in East Pune and has mixed-budget apartments for all kinds of residents. This place is close to consumer base locations such as Magarpatta and Hadapsar gaon. This is a nice locality according to me for residential purposes with all kinds of basic facilities. This locality has ample water supply and this place has no sound pollution. Read More

Keya Grover
Owner

This is a nice locality for residential purposes with all basic amenities available nearby the location. This is the most preferred locality by IT and software professionals and the neighborhood is decent and peace-loving. Schools, colleges, malls, theatres, hospitals, markets, and IT companies are found within a 5 km of radius. People can enjoy their leisure time in the swimming pool, cricket ground, basketball court, and gym located in this place. Read More

Top Real Estate Companies in Pune
Whether you are interested in buying a new house or investing in a new property in Pune, seeking advice from a property expert is vital. Here's a list of top real estate companies in Pune to get in touch with.
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code?
Related to your search

Rental Property near Hadapsar Pune Societies

Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Loan Requirement

Country/City