squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai

Showing 2+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West
Last Updated: May 30, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Mumbai. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Malad West, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Shreeji Atlantis, Gurukrupa Marina Enclave, K Raheja Palm Court, K Raheja Interface Heights, Palm Springs, Romell Diva, Whispering Heights, Rustomjee Elanza, Sheth Auris Serenity Tower 1, Nakul Raj . Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 48,000 to 65,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Shreeji Atlantis48,00065,0007199
Gurukrupa Marina Enclave40,00065,0007988
K Raheja Palm Court50,00085,2009462
K Raheja Interface Heights56,00075,5009753
Palm Springs51,00085,90010643
Romell Diva48,00065,0007521
Whispering Heights54,50063,0007313
Rustomjee Elanza65,00090,0009212
Sheth Auris Serenity Tower 170,00085,0009912
Nakul Raj 45,00065,0009910

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 7014340
  • 10
Ahimsa Enclave

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family

Localities of Interest Near Malad West Mumbai

Chincholi Bunder
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nadiyawala Colony 2
₹ 66/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sunder Nagar
₹ 69/ sq. ft
View Properties
Mindspace
₹ 156/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kanch Pada
₹ 138/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chincholi Phatak
₹ 69/ sq. ft
View Properties
Ram Nagar
₹ 24/ sq. ft
View Properties
Evershine Nagar
₹ 96/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Ahimsa Enclave Malad West Mumbai 6410589
  • 1
Ahimsa Enclave

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location to rent an Flats in Mumbai.
  • Well, we have just the perfect place for you! Introducing Ahimsa Enclave, located in the bustling locality of Malad West.
  • Offering a safe and secure environment, this apartment is suitable
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal

Other Filters Available in Mumbai

Similar Properties near Ahimsa Enclave
  • 1
Periwinkle Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 49,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect apartment for you at the Periwinkle Flats.This spacious apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors wanting to enjoy the perks of
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Atul Blue Horizon II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 789 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an affordable and spacious Flats for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a 2 BHK apartment in a gated society, ensuring a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • This
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 1
Atul Blue Horizon II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 789 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing an exquisite Flats available for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prime location near the City Center, this property offers a safe and secure locality, making it an ideal choice for families.
  • The apartment is in close proximity
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
  • 1
Atul Blue Horizon II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 52,000
  • 789 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a spacious and well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the desirable Atul Blue Horizon II project, this sem-furnished property offers a safe and secure locality for families and bachelors
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Ahimsa Niketan CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 840 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in one of Mumbais prime locations.
  • Look no further! This spacious 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the gated society of Ahimsa Niketan CHS, situated in the safe and secure locality of
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 1
Ahimsa Niketan CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and safe Flats for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment in Ahimsa Niketan CHS is up for grabs at the affordable price of INR 48,000
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Usha Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 52,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a spacious and family-friendly Flats in a prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect option for you.
  • This stunning 2 BHK apartment is situated in the renowned Usha Gardens project.Spanning across
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
  • 2
Blue Elegance

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a prime Flats available for rent in the prestigious Malad West locality of Mumbai.
  • This spacious and beautifully designed 2-bedroom apartment is situated in the renowned Blue Elegance project.
  • Offering a safe and secure environment for families, this apartment is
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
Shree Ahimsa Dhaam

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 630 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this prime location Flats located in the heart of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This well-ventilated and family-friendly apartment is now available for rent.
  • Situated in close proximity to the metro station, this property offers the convenience of easy travel for
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
  • 1
Ahimsa Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 616 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautiful 2 BHK Flats located in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • With its close proximity to the City Center, this property offers convenience at its best.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, it is perfect
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
Kalpataru Shravasti

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 740 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and secure Flats for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This fabulous 2 BHK apartment in the renowned Kalpataru Shravasti project is perfect for families and bachelors alike.Located near City Center, this apartment offers not
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
Redstone Link Avenue

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 46,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and charming Flats for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This beautiful 2-bedroom apartment is perfect for families seeking a safe and secure locality near the city center.Located in
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Acme Enclave II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Goregaon West, Mumbai

₹ 52,000
  • 670 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable and safe option for your family or bachelors in Mumbai.
  • Welcome to Acme Enclave II, located in the desirable locality of Goregaon West.
  • This breakthrough Flats is perfect for those searching for a secure living space without
Breakthrough Price
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Bachelors
Preferred Partner
Rajan Shivnath Sarraf 4
  • 1
Acme Enclave II

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Goregaon West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
This spacious and well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Goregaon West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the safe and secure locality of Acme Enclave II, this apartment offers a peaceful sanctuary for families.The apartment spans across
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
  • 2
Renis Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Situated near the City Center, it offers a safe and secure locality, perfect for families.
  • With schools in the vicinity, education would be easily
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Schools in vicinity
  • 1
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 53,000
  • 710 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a prime location breakthrough Flats available for rent in the desirable area of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This 2-bedroom furnished apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors seeking a comfortable and convenient living space.Spanning across 710 square feet, this apartment
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 6
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Discover your dream home in the sought-after locality of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and well-designed Flats is available for rent in a gated society, ensuring a safe and secure environment for you and your family.
  • Spread across an area of
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 11
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 985 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in the prime location of Malad West.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
  • 2
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 985 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing an exquisite 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Situated near the City Center, this property offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • With renowned schools in the vicinity, you
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to your new abode at Bhoomi Classic in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This gated society offers a safe and secure environment for your entire family.
  • The Flats is spread over an area of 650 square feet and is located on the
Gated Society
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Ample Parking
arrow
  • 7
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 62,000
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and secure Flats in a gated society.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic 2 BHK apartment for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This beautifully designed apartment is located in the renowned Bhoomi Classic project.Spread across a
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Ample Parking
Females Only
arrow
  • 6
Bhoomi Classic

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 51,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats for rent in the bustling locality of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect rental option for you.
  • This 2 BHK apartment in the renowned Bhoomi Classic project is now available
arrow
  • 7
Bharti Enclave

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 660 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome home to this 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Located in the serene and safe neighborhood of Bharti Enclave, this unfurnished apartment is perfect for families looking for an affordable and secure
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 2
Acme Enclave

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 975 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Experience luxurious living in this spacious 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Located near City Center, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality, ideal for both families and bachelors.This unfurnished apartment is situated in Acme Enclave,
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 11
Acme Enclave

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 975 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a well-furnished 2 BHK Flats on rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This lovely apartment in Acme Enclave is not only in a safe and secure locality but also offers a quick and
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 15
Shiv Manthan

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Reputed Builder
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Monica Bhagwandas Purswani 3.8
  • 1
Shiv Darshan Tower Malad West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Discover the perfect home for your family at Shiv Darshan Tower Malad West in Mumbai.
  • This spacious and comfortable 2-bedroom Flats is available for rent in a safe and secure locality.
  • Located in the prime area of Malad West, this apartment
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
Shiv Darshan Tower Malad West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 49,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the bustling neighborhood of Malad West, this spacious 2BHK Flats is the perfect choice for those seeking a safe and secure locality near the City Center.
  • With schools in the vicinity, this apartment is ideal for families with children.
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 16
Shiv Darshan Tower Malad West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 9
Shiv Ganga Apartment Malad

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 740 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious, Vastu compliant Flats in the prime and safe locality of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Your search ends here at Shiv Ganga Flats Malad.This semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment is available for rent at a budget-friendly price of INR 55,000
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 12
Shiv Ganga Apartment Malad

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Family
Bachelors
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Bharat Kadam
  • 1
Vini Towers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you in search of a prime location Flats for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further as we bring you a fantastic opportunity to live in Vini Towers.
  • This semi-furnished apartment offers a safe and secure locality for families,
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Vini Towers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 1138 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Live your dream life at Vini Towers, a prime Flats in a gated society situated in the heart of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This safe and secure locality offers you an affordable and family-friendly living experience.The apartment covers an area of 1138
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 9
Vini Towers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Discover the perfect abode for your family at Vini Towers in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This well-ventilated, 2 BHK Flats is available for rent at a breakthrough price of INR 70,000.
  • Spanning across 650 square feet, this fully furnished apartment offers a
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Raj Maurya 4
arrow
  • 12
Kalpataru Yugdharma

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 1280 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a well-maintained and fully furnished Flats for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you at Kalpataru Yugdharma.This spacious 2 BHK apartment is located in a safe and secure locality with wide
Wide Road
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Preferred Partner
Rajan Shivnath Sarraf 4
arrow
  • 9
Kalpataru Yugdharma

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautiful 2 BHK Flats in the esteemed Kalpataru Yugdharma project, located in the family-friendly locality of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • This exquisite apartment is available for rent at a reasonable price of 70,000 per month.Spread across a generous area
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
  • 1
Kalpataru Yugdharma

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a luxurious and spacious 2 BHK furnished Flats in the heart of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Nestled in a gated society with a wide road, this apartment offers a truly unparalleled living experience.
  • Designed with a perfect blend of elegance and
Wide Road
Gated Society
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 10
Kalpataru Yugdharma

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and secure Flats on rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this fully renovated 2 BHK apartment with a stunning garden view.
  • This apartment is located in a gated society, ensuring the safety and security
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Fully Renovated
  • 2
Kalpataru Regalia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Goregaon West, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a breakthrough price Flats in the highly sought-after locality of Goregaon West, Mumbai.
  • This affordable rental property offers a high rental yield, making it an ideal investment opportunity.
  • Located in the prestigious Kalpataru Regalia project, this apartment features 2 bedrooms
Breakthrough Price
Affordable
High Rental Yield
  • 2
HDIL Dheeraj Kiran

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
This 2 BHK Flats for rent is located in the prime locality of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Situated near City Center, this property offers a safe and secure environment for families.
  • The apartment is part of the prestigious HDIL Dheeraj Kiran project.Covering
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
HDIL Dheeraj Kiran

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for an affordable and newly built Flats in a gated society.
  • Then look no further! We have the perfect rental property for you in Malad West, Mumbai.This spacious 2 BHK apartment is located in a safe and secure
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 9
Shiv Parvati

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a Vastu compliant Flats in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the prestigious Shiv Parvati project.
  • With an area of 700 square feet and a semi-furnished layout, this apartment
Vastu compliant
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Bharat Kadam
  • 1
OM Elegance

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Experience luxury living at its finest in this spacious and well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prime location, this property offers easy access to schools and other amenities.Spread over an area of 950
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
  • 2
OM Elegance

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Prime Location
Near City Center
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 6
OM Elegance

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Malad West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for an Flats for rent in the prime location of Malad West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Located in a gated society, this apartment is situated in a safe and secure locality.
  • Ideal for families,
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 10