squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai

Showing 1+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West
Last Updated: May 25, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Mumbai. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Kandivali West, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Siddha Seabrook, Dimple 19 North, Dosti Oro 67, Acme Avenue, Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights, Bhoomi Shivam, Parinee Essence, Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali, Dharti Pressidio. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 40,000 to 60,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Siddha Seabrook40,00060,0007176
Dimple 19 North32,00050,0008568
Dosti Oro 6736,00048,0006620
Acme Avenue35,00053,000539
Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights39,10042,000629
Bhoomi Shivam45,00047,000694
Parinee Essence35,00045,000674
Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali55,00060,000764
Dharti Pressidio35,00040,000623

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Bhoomi Samkit Kandivali West Mumbai 6821308
  • 11
Bhoomi Samkit

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 1025 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Spacious
Well ventilated
Peaceful Vicinity

Other Filters Available in Mumbai

Similar Properties near Bhoomi Samkit
arrow
  • 21
Dosti Oro 67

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 587 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to move in with your family.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious, well-maintained 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the popular area of Kandivali West, Mumbai.This affordable apartment is located in the
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
arrow
  • 9
Nandavan Phase I

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 639 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 12
Sandhya Eve Horizon

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 49,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 9
Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a spacious and well-designed 2 BHK Flats for rent in the peaceful vicinity of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a prime location, this apartment is part of the prestigious Paras Nagar CHS Kandivali project by a reputed builder.
  • With tasteful
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 9
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
arrow
  • 13
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable and spacious Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in the sought-after Siddha Seabrook project.Located in a safe and secure locality, this apartment offers a serene and peaceful environment for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 10
Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to your dream home at Park Avenue Flats located in the peaceful vicinity of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This Flats is brought to you by a reputed builder, known for delivering homes that combine affordability and tasteful interiors.Spread across 850 square
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 10
Amar Jyoti CHS Kandivali

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 30,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious Flats on rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this fantastic 2BHK apartment in the renowned Amar Jyoti CHS society.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this Free Hold property offers a Vastu compliant
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 9
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality for your family in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an affordable and spacious Flats for rent in the well-maintained Siddha Seabrook project located in Kandivali West.This 2 BHK apartment offers a Garden View
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 9
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and well-maintained Flats in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment in Kandivali West is the perfect choice for you.
  • Situated in the popular Siddha Seabrook project, this apartment offers a family-friendly atmosphere
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Well Maintained
Spacious
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
arrow
  • 15
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to call home in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an affordable and spacious 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the well-maintained Siddha Seabrook project in Kandivali West.
  • This unfurnished apartment offers a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 15
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality to rent an affordable and spacious Flats.
  • Look no further! We have a well-maintained apartment available for rent in the family-friendly neighborhood of Kandivali West, Mumbai.Located in the Siddha Seabrook project, this 2 BHK
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 15
Video
Kandivali West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats situated in the heart of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Located in a prime location, this property is in one of the most sought after localities, making it an ideal choice for families.With
Prime Location
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 21
Dosti Oro 67

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 587 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and affordable Flats in a safe and secure locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an excellent option for you.
  • Presenting a well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious Dosti Oro 67 project.This unfurnished
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 9
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 683 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 21
Dosti Oro 67

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 587 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a family-friendly locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • We have the perfect option for you! This affordable and spacious 2 BHK apartment in Dosti Oro 67 offers everything you need for a comfortable living
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 6
Dosti Oro 67

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 652 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautifully designed, Vastu compliant 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This luxurious apartment, located in the serene Dosti Oro 67 project, is perfect for families looking for a quick and hassle-free living experience.Spread across a spacious area
Vastu compliant
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 16
Bhoomi Garden

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and secure Flats to rent in the prime location of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Your search ends here! Introducing a furnished 2 BHK apartment in the renowned Bhoomi Garden project.Spread across a carpet area of 600 square feet,
Prime Location
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 11
Dimple 19 North

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 49,900
  • 433 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a newly built and family-friendly Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious and beautifully furnished 2 BHK apartment in the renowned project, Dimple 19 North.This apartment boasts a carpet area of 433 square
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 4
Video
Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 41,000
  • 655 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious 2 BHK Flats on rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights, a stunning apartment complex located in the desirable locality of Kandivali West.Spread across an area of 655 square feet,
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Video
Akansha A Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect option for you.
  • Located in the renowned Akansha A Flats project, this fully furnished apartment is ideal for families as
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Video
Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 41,000
  • 655 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Searching for a spacious and well-furnished Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we present to you an ideal option at Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights.
  • This 2-bedroom property is perfect for families or bachelors looking for a comfortable
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 12
Dimple 19 North

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Adjoining Metro Station
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 13
Dosti Oro 67

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a peaceful vicinity with a touch of luxury lifestyle.
  • This spacious 2BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai is the perfect option for you.
  • It is located in a renowned project named Dosti Oro 67 built by a reputed builder,
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Schools in vicinity
Nilesh 5
arrow
  • 11
Dimple 19 North

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 433 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a beautifully designed, newly built, and fully furnished 2 BHK Flats for rent in the desirable locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This family-friendly apartment is located in the prestigious Dimples 19 North project.Spread across a carpet area of 433 square
Newly Built
Family
arrow
  • 18
Sanskruti Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Chikoowadi, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a remarkable living space in the heart of Mumbai - Sanskruti Flats in Chikoowadi.
  • Developed by a renowned builder, this newly built Flats is the epitome of elegance and comfort.
  • Spread across 650 square feet, this Vastu compliant apartment is
Reputed Builder
Vastu compliant
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Peaceful Vicinity
Nilesh 5
arrow
  • 11
Kaviraj Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 48,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
Fully Renovated
arrow
  • 14
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality with affordable and spacious Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Well, look no further than this well-maintained 2 BHK apartment in Kandivali West.Situated in the desirable locality of Kandivali West, this spacious apartment in the
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 7
Park Avenue Apartment Kandivali

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a prime located Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and beautiful 2 BHK apartment is located near City Center, offering convenience at its best.
  • The apartment is situated in a well-known project, Park Avenue Flats Kandivali, ensuring
Prime Location
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Family
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 15
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
arrow
  • 15
Siddha Seabrook

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to Siddha Seabrook, a well-maintained and spacious Flats located in the safe and secure locality of Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This 2-bedroom apartment is available for rent at an affordable price of 45,000 per month.With an area of 650 square feet,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 6
Video
Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 39,100
  • 655 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a 2 BHK Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect living space for you and your family/bachelors at Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights.This semi-furnished apartment is located in a well-maintained society and offers a
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 15
Kamal Apartments Kandivali

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 680 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai, is now available for rent.
  • Located in the prime location, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for families.
  • With an affordable price of INR 45000, this well-ventilated apartment is perfect
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
arrow
  • 4
Panchsheel Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 53,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Located in the prime location of Kandivali West, Mumbai, this spacious 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the well-reputed Panchsheel Gardens project.
  • Spread over an area of 650 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment offers a perfect living space for
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 7
Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic option for you in Sethia Kalpavruksh Heights.This semi-furnished apartment spans over an area of 580 square feet, offering plenty of space
arrow
  • 16
Subh Shanti

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 657 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a prime located and vastu compliant Flats in Kandivali West, the vibrant city of Mumbai.
  • This affordable family-friendly apartment is available for rent and offers a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
  • With an area of 657 square feet, this furnished apartment
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Preferred Partner
Bhavesh Jagdish Makwana
arrow
  • 10
Dimple 19 North

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 433 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a fully furnished Flats for rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further, because we have the perfect property for you.
  • Located in the prestigious Dimple 19 North complex, this 2 BHK apartment is now available for
Preferred Partner
Pravin Lakhamshi Shah 4.4
arrow
  • 4
Sumit Sarovar

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a breakthrough price for an affordable Flats in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This apartment presents an incredible investment opportunity with high rental yield potential, making it a quick deal you dont want to miss!Located in the popular locality of Kandivali West,
Breakthrough Price
Affordable
Investment Opportunity
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Kajal Jadhav 5
arrow
  • 17
DB Realty Orchid Suburbia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Discover your ideal home at this prime location in Kandivali West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and affordable Flats is perfect for families looking for a comfortable living space.
  • Located near the adjoining metro station, commuting will be a breeze.
  • Embrace the tranquility
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Preferred Partner
Bhavesh Jagdish Makwana