squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai

Showing 1+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West
Last Updated: May 31, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mumbai. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

Discover the charm of living in Mulund West with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across The Wadhwa Atmosphere, Piramal Revanta, Wadhwa Atmosphere O2, Nirmal Lifestyle Zircon, Runwal Greens, Yogi Hills, Ashar Maple Heights, Highland Park, Nirmal Lifestyle One Mumbai, Marathon Eminence. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 40,000 to 65,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
The Wadhwa Atmosphere40,00065,00071192
Piramal Revanta45,00085,0006896
Wadhwa Atmosphere O242,00063,0007141
Nirmal Lifestyle Zircon38,00048,0005328
Runwal Greens45,00060,0007425
Yogi Hills35,00050,000497
Ashar Maple Heights39,00045,000615
Highland Park35,00040,000495
Nirmal Lifestyle One Mumbai46,00050,000615
Marathon Eminence39,00043,000714

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai 6407427
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai 6407427
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai 6407427
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai 6407427
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai 6407427
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Dev Mani Mulund CHS Mulund West Mumbai 6407427
  • 6
Dev Mani Mulund CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 26,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location to rent an affordable Flats for bachelors.
  • Look no further! Presenting a spacious 2 BHK apartment in the safe and secure locality of Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • Located in a gated society, this apartment offers a road
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Bachelors
Similar Properties near Dev Mani Mulund CHS
arrow
  • 14
Marathon Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 765 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you searching for a furnished Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai for rent.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.Introducing a spacious and elegantly designed 2 BHK apartment in the well-known Marathon Flats project.
  • This apartment offers a
arrow
  • 9
Vardhman Nagar Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 810 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a semi-furnished Flats for rent in the heart of Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further as we present to you a fantastic opportunity at Vardhman Nagar Flats.
  • This spacious 2 BHK apartment comes with 2 bathrooms and
arrow
  • 4
Vardhman Nagar Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 38,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a well-maintained Flats for rent near the city center.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment in Mulund West, Mumbai is the perfect choice for families seeking a quick deal.Located in the prime locality of Mulund West, this apartment
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
Quick Deal
N
Neeta
arrow
  • 6
Nirmal Lifestyle Residency CHS Ltd

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 47,060
  • 760 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Nirmal Lifestyle Residency CHS Ltd

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 47,050
  • 760 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 11
Transcon Tirumala Belle Vue

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 751 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai, is available for rent at an affordable price of INR 45,000 per month.
  • Located in a safe and secure locality, this apartment provides a serene and relaxed living environment for
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
  • 2
Devidayal Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 44,000
  • 695 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Spacious
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 15
Devidayal Apartments

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious Flats for rent in Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting Devidayal Flats, an excellent residential project, offering a semi-furnished 2BHK apartment available for rent.
  • With an area of 750 square feet, this apartment provides ample space
arrow
  • 16
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a well-maintained, furnished Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a delightful 2BHK apartment available for rent in the peaceful gated society of Marcus Villa.This meticulously designed apartment spans across an area of 650 square feet, providing
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 12
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 90,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a beautiful and well-furnished 2 BHK Flats for rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Located near Welcom Medical Store, Mahim West, this apartment in the popular Zinnia CHS project is everything you have been searching for.Situated on the fourth
arrow
  • 14
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
If youre looking for a spacious and affordable Flats for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai, then this listing is perfect for you.
  • Located in the peaceful vicinity of Mahim West, this apartment in the Silvyan CHS project is ideal for both
Spacious
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 15
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a family-friendly and affordable Flats for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a well-ventilated 2BHK apartment in the peaceful vicinity of Mahim West.
  • The apartment is located in the renowned Sunflower CHS project, offering a serene
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 16
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this prime location Flats available for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the safe and secure locality of Sardha Society, this spacious and well-ventilated apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors.Covering an area of 650 square feet,
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 19
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in the vibrant locality of Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prestigious Inez Tower, this Vastu compliant apartment is perfect for families and bachelors alike.Spread across a sprawling 900 square feet, this apartment
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a prime location to rent an Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • This spacious and stunning 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the highly sought-after Navjeevan Society.Spread across
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
arrow
  • 12
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for rent that will cater to both families and bachelors.This apartment offers a comfortable living space spread across 600 square feet in a well-connected
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 11
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 910 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a prime location to rent an Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • This luxurious and spacious 2 BHK apartment is located in the sought-after locality of Mahim West.Spread over 910 square feet,
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 15
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 1.5 L
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a quick deal on a well-maintained Flats in the peaceful locality of Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious 2 BHK apartment is the perfect fit for families and bachelors alike.
  • With a generous area of 1000 square feet, this furnished
Near City Center
Family
Bachelors
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Suraj Gajendra Patil
  • 2
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This is a well-maintained and well-ventilated 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment is suitable for both families and bachelors looking for a comfortable living space.Located in Gokul Niwas Chs, this
Well Maintained
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 11
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 725 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable and fully renovated Flats for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom apartment in Anik Court CHS is perfect for families, bachelors, or anyone seeking a peaceful vicinity.Spanning across a spacious
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Fully Renovated
  • 3
Video
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 85,000
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 6
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this stunning Flats available for rent in the prime location of Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • This gated society offers a plethora of amenities and ensures a safe and secure locality for you and your loved ones.Spread across an area of
Prime Location
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Fully Renovated
Preferred Partner
Rajaram Khandu Lanke 4.5
arrow
  • 9
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for an affordable Flats in a prime location of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Mahim West.
  • With a spacious area of 700 square feet, this apartment offers a comfortable living space for a
Affordable
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 4
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 85,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further as we present this exquisite 2BHK apartment in the sought-after gated society of Morning Star.
  • Situated on the first floor with a stunning park
Prime Location
Gated Society
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 11
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 60,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
  • 1
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a Vastu compliant and affordable Flats in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a newly built 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the prestigious Navjeevan Colony.
  • With an area of 800 square feet and a furnished
Vastu compliant
Affordable
Newly Built
Bachelors
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 7
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a prime location to settle down in the city of dreams, Mumbai.
  • Look no further because we have a perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a spacious and wonderfully furnished 2 BHK Flats in Mahim West.Situated in the heart of
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 12
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 85,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this spacious and well-maintained Flats located in the peaceful vicinity of Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Ideal for families as well as bachelors, this semi-furnished apartment offers comfort and convenience in one package.With ample natural sunlight streaming in, this 2-bedroom apartment
Spacious
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
Plenty of Sunlight
arrow
  • 5
Video
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 75,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This spacious and affordable 2 BHK Flats in Mahim West is the perfect choice for both families and bachelors.
  • Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment offers a tranquil living experience.
  • The apartment is part of the well-known Silvyan CHS project,
Spacious
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
Bachelors
arrow
  • 6
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 600 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for an Flats for rent in Mahim West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect place for both families and bachelors.
  • This semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment is located near Victoria High School, ensuring easy access to educational
Family
Bachelors
arrow
  • 8
Mahim West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mahim West, Mumbai

₹ 80,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This luxurious furnished Flats, situated in the prime location of Mahim West, Mumbai, is an ideal choice for those seeking a premium lifestyle.
  • Offering a spacious area of 750 square feet, this apartment boasts of 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
arrow
  • 12
Rachanaa Tulip

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in the serene locality of Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting our semi-furnished apartment in the esteemed Rachanaa Tulip project.Situated on the 6th floor of the building with a total of
  • 3
Marathon Eminence

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 43,000
  • 569 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a prime location Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have just the right property for you in Mulund West.
  • This spacious 2 bedroom apartment is located in a safe and secure locality and is perfect for
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 3
Marathon Eminence

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 41,000
  • 620 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Gated Society
Affordable
Family
Peaceful Vicinity
arrow
  • 8
Marathon Eminence

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 39,000
  • 569 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • With a spacious area of 569 square feet, this apartment offers a comfortable living space suitable for families.The apartment is situated in
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
arrow
  • 10
Marathon Eminence

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 569 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a well-located, family-friendly Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.
  • Situated in a prime location, this 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious Marathon Eminence project is available for rent.Built by a
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 11
Sejal Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 950 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a stunning 2-bedroom Flats for rent in the sought-after locality of Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious apartment, located on the 4th floor of the prestigious Sejal Flats, is ideal for a family looking for a comfortable and stylish living space.Spread
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
Preferred Partner
Vishal Rao
arrow
  • 13
Yogi Hills

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 38,000
  • 755 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this well-maintained and attractive Flats nestled in the safe and secure locality of Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • This 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment for rent in the renowned Yogi Hills project offers a comforting and cozy space for you and your
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
Preferred Partner
Prashant D Shigvan 4
arrow
  • 10
Mulund West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Family
Preferred Partner
Prashant D Shigvan 4
arrow
  • 9
Runwal Pride

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 780 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to your dream home in Mulund West, Mumbai! Presenting a well-lit and spacious 2 BHK Flats in the prime location of Runwal Pride.This beautiful apartment is nestled in a safe and secure locality, perfect for families seeking a serene
Safe & Secure Locality
Vastu compliant
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
Preferred Partner
Prashant D Shigvan 4
arrow
  • 10
Mulund West

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 34,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a comfortable and secure Flats in Mulund West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This stunning well-ventilated 2 BHK apartment is located in a safe and secure locality, providing you with peace of mind.
  • The apartment is spread across an area
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Preferred Partner
Prashant D Shigvan 4
arrow
  • 9
The Wadhwa Atmosphere

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Mulund West, Mumbai

₹ 56,000
  • 688 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a spacious 2BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Mulund West.
  • Look no further! This well-maintained property in The Wadhwa Atmosphere boasts a safe and secure environment, perfect for families.
  • Spread across an area
Safe & Secure Locality
Prime Location
Well Maintained
Family
Vastu compliant
Preferred Partner
Prashant D Shigvan 4
arrow
  • 10