squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

2 BHK Flats for Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai

Showing 1+ 2 BHK Properties for Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East
Last Updated: May 21, 2024

Browse 2 BHK Flats for Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Mumbai. Find 2 BHK ready to move furnished/semi-furnished flats/apartments on rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East, Mumbai with No Brokerage.


Societies having 2 BHK for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

Discover the charm of living in Kandivali East with an array of societies offering properties for sale. From the luxurious residences to the contemporary vibe, you can find it all spread across Godrej Tranquil, Rajesh White City, Green Meadows Bluilding 2 Chs Ltd, Lokhandwala Whispering Palms, Anita Accord, Lokhandwala Riviera Tower, Green Hills, Acme Oasis, Raheja Willows, Anita Nagar Chs. Each society presents a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 37,100 to 70,000, providing a spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Godrej Tranquil37,10070,00059185
Rajesh White City47,00065,0006580
Green Meadows Bluilding 2 Chs Ltd30,00040,6005371
Lokhandwala Whispering Palms36,00059,9005556
Anita Accord33,00041,4005246
Lokhandwala Riviera Tower37,00055,0004644
Green Hills35,00045,0005942
Acme Oasis38,00055,0005841
Raheja Willows40,00047,0005640
Anita Nagar Chs35,00039,5005839

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Shyam Gokul Garden Kandivali East Mumbai 6507844
  • 7
Shyam Gokul Garden

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats in the vibrant city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the desirable neighborhood of Kandivali East.Situated in the renowned Shyam Gokul Garden building, this unfurnished apartment
Family
Bachelors

Other Filters Available in Mumbai

Similar Properties near Shyam Gokul Garden
arrow
  • 10
Shri Ganesh Aangan CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 41,000
  • 670 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Well, we have the perfect option for you! This spacious 2-bedroom apartment is situated in the well-maintained and gated society of Shri Ganesh Aangan CHS in the desirable
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 21
Mahindra Roots

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 668 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a spacious and well-designed Flats for rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • We have just the perfect option for you.
  • Situated in the peaceful and convenient locality of Kandivali East, this 2 BHK apartment is ideal for families and working
Schools in vicinity
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 17
Thakur Village

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 70,000
  • 800 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and family-friendly Flats in the prime location of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further!This beautifully furnished 2 BHK apartment is perfect for those seeking a comfortable and convenient living space.
  • With a carpet area of 800 square
Prime Location
Spacious
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Binoy Deven Shah 4.7
arrow
  • 21
Rustomjee Summit

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats in Borivali East, Mumbai should be your next home.
  • With an affordable rent of INR 50,000 per month, this apartment is perfect for a
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
arrow
  • 21
Rustomjee Summit

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the affordable locality of Borivali East.With a total area of 730 square feet,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 12
Borivali East

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 614 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 12
HDIL Dheeraj Regency

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 52,000
  • 945 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure place to call home in the heart of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic Flats available for rent in the popular locality of Borivali East.This well-maintained apartment is situated in a gated society,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 13
Acme Oasis

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a family-friendly locality of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the prestigious Acme Oasis project.
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 13
Acme Oasis

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Are you looking for a safe and affordable Flats with ample space for your family.
  • Look no further! We are excited to present to you a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the beautiful locality of Kandivali
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai 5
arrow
  • 10
Bhoomi Hills

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 921 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Adjoining Metro Station
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 12
Maruti Towers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 850 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
If you are looking for an affordable and well-maintained Flats in a safe and secure locality, then this is the perfect listing for you.
  • This fully furnished 2 BHK apartment in Maruti Towers, Kandivali East, Mumbai, is available for rent at
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 8
Video
Evershine Millennium Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 575 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
This beautifully designed 2 BHK Flats for rent in Evershine Millennium Paradise, Kandivali East, Mumbai is the perfect combination of comfort and luxury.
  • Located in a vibrant neighborhood, this semi-furnished apartment spans across 575 square feet of spacious living area.
  • With
arrow
  • 13
Acme Oasis

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 720 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a well-maintained locality.
  • Look no further! This spacious 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the desirable neighborhood of Kandivali East, Mumbai.The apartment is situated in the renowned project Acme Oasis and
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
arrow
  • 9
Aster CHS Kandivali

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 55,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a Vastu compliant Flats in Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a luxurious 2 BHK apartment in Aster CHS Kandivali, this property is available for rent.With a spacious area of 860 square feet, this furnished apartment offers a
Vastu compliant
Luxury lifestyle
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 21
Rustomjee Summit

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 50,000
  • 730 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
  • 3
SD Astron Tower

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 58,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a breath of fresh air in the heart of Kandivali East, Mumbai - the SD Astron Tower.
  • This exquisite Flats, located in a prime location, brings convenience and comfort at a breakthrough price.
  • Situated in close proximity to the metro
Adjoining Metro Station
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 5
Video
Preeti Vihar

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Located in the prime location of Kandivali East, this spacious and well-ventilated Flats is perfect for a family looking for a comfortable living space.
  • Situated in the highly sought-after residential complex of Preeti Vihar, this property offers a convenient and luxurious
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 6
Video
Bhatia Esspee Towers

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a prime location Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an amazing opportunity for you to rent a spacious 2 BHK apartment in the highly sought-after locality of Borivali East.
  • This Vastu compliant apartment is perfect for a
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
arrow
  • 9
Rustomjee Summit

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 56,000
  • 762 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Borivali East, Mumbai.
  • This newly built property is located in a safe and secure locality, ensuring peace of mind for you and your family.
  • Spread across a spacious
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Newly Built
Quick Deal
arrow
  • 4
Evershine Millenium Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,600
  • 775 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Live a life of luxury in the safe and secure locality of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • This beautiful Flats in Evershine Millenium Paradise offers an affordable opportunity to experience a luxury lifestyle.
  • With a spacious area of 775 Square Feet, this semi-furnished
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 8
Evershine Millennium Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 810 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the vibrant locality of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Situated in Evershine Millennium Paradise, this Vastu compliant apartment offers a quick and hassle-free deal.
  • The apartment has an area of 810
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 15
Mahindra Roots

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 673 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to your dream home at Mahindra Roots in Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • This spacious 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in a safe and secure gated society.
  • Located in a prime location, this affordable apartment is perfect for families looking
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
V
Preferred Partner
Vishal Yadav 4.5
arrow
  • 12
Ekta Meadows

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Vastu compliant
Family
Quick Deal
Plenty of Sunlight
Preferred Partner
Yogesh Santosh Sawant 5
arrow
  • 12
Evershine Millenium Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 775 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Introducing a stunning 2 BHK Flats for rent located in the sought-after locality of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Nestled amidst the gated society of Evershine Millenium Paradise, this property is perfect for families seeking a comfortable and convenient lifestyle.
  • The breakthrough price
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Gated Society
Prime Location
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 28
Gokul Garden CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Vastu compliant
Well Maintained
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 6
Evershine Tower

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 45,000
  • 775 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished 2BHK apartment in Evershine Tower, Kandivali East, is the perfect combination of luxury and affordability.Spread over 775 square feet, this apartment promises a comfortable and spacious living
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Gated Society
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 9
Sushil Samir CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 615 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Prime Location
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 8
Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a fantastic opportunity to rent a well-ventilated, fully furnished 2 BHK Flats in the prime location of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Adjacent to the metro station, this lovely home is ideal for families seeking convenience and comfort.
  • Located in the prestigious
Prime Location
Well ventilated
Family
Adjoining Metro Station
Schools in vicinity
arrow
  • 18
Pathik CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 900 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Are you looking for a budget-friendly Flats to rent in the prime location of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we have the perfect option for you.Located in the highly sought-after locality of Kandivali East, this spacious 2-bedroom apartment is
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
Family
S
Preferred Partner
Santosh Asthana 5
arrow
  • 11
Sushil Samir CHS

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 64,000
  • 615 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Welcome to this beautifully designed and well-maintained 2BHK Flats available on rent in Kandivali East, one of the prime locations in Mumbai.
  • Located in the Sushil Samir CHS project, this freehold property offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and tranquility.Spread
Prime Location
Free Hold
Vastu compliant
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
arrow
  • 13
Acme Oasis

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 42,000
  • 614 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in the vibrant city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further, as we bring you a well-maintained and spacious 2BHK apartment for rent in the highly sought-after locality of Kandivali East.Nestled in the Acme Oasis project,
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro Property Management Mumbai New 4
arrow
  • 50
Gundecha Trillium

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 65,000
  • 831 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Introducing a stunning Flats available for rent in the prime location of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment is situated in the renowned Gundecha Trillium project, offering a breakthrough price for families looking for a comfortable and well-ventilated living space.Located
Adjoining Metro Station
Breakthrough Price
Well ventilated
Prime Location
Family
arrow
  • 16
Gokul Nagari 1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 35,000
  • 860 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a breakthrough opportunity in the heart of Mumbai, Kandivali East.
  • The semi-furnished 2 BHK Flats, located in the esteemed Gokul Nagari 1 project, is available for rent at an unbeatable price of INR 35,000 per month.
  • Situated in a prime
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
D
Preferred Partner
Dharmendar Yadav 5
arrow
  • 8
Oberoi Sky City

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Borivali East, Mumbai

₹ 1.2 L
  • 1073 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Are you looking for a spacious and modern Flats for rent in Borivali East, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Presenting a stunning 2 BHK apartment in the prestigious Oberoi Sky City project.With an area of 1073 square feet, this apartment offers ample
U
Ushma
arrow
  • 4
Kandivali East

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 40,000
  • 886 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Welcome to this stunning 2 BHK Flats in the vibrant locality of Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • This rental property promises a luxurious lifestyle with its exquisite features and well-ventilated spaces.
  • With a carpet area of 886 square feet, this property offers ample
Well ventilated
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
  • 3
Vasant Sarita

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 32,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Located in the prime locality of Kandivali East, Mumbai, this spacious and well-designed Flats is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and convenient living experience.
  • Situated in a reputed building, this apartment offers a vibrant neighborhood and easy access to
Family
Prime Location
Reputed Builder
Wide Road
Adjoining Metro Station
S
Preferred Partner
Santosh Asthana 5
  • 1
Om Vastu

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 36,000
  • 750 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
Looking for a spacious and tastefully designed Flats for rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai.
  • This apartment in the renowned Om Vastu project is the perfect choice for you and your family.
  • With a carpet area of 750 square feet, this furnished
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
arrow
  • 16
Evershine Millenium Paradise

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Kandivali East, Mumbai

₹ 47,000
  • 775 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a prime location Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This spacious 2 BHK apartment located in the safe and secure locality of Kandivali East is the perfect opportunity for you.Situated in the prestigious Evershine Millenium Paradise project, this apartment
Prime Location
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Females Only