squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore

Showing 120 Properties for Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur
Last Updated: June 20, 2024

Property for Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore.120+ flats / apartments on rent available in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia available for rent. 3+ Villa 2+ Independent House for rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia. Immediate shifting flats available in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Varthur, Bangalore. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia in Bangalore. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Varthur, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Candeur Signature, Prestige Lakeside Habitat Apartments, Myhna Maple, Candeur Landmark, Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Serene, Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Eden, Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villas, Vahe Imperial Gardens, Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villa, Unicca Emporis. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 26,000 to 60,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Candeur Signature26,00060,0004182
Prestige Lakeside Habitat Apartments25,00091,0003837
Myhna Maple30,00065,0003632
Candeur Landmark35,00070,0003731
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Serene38,00060,0004123
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Eden30,00045,0005112
Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villas40,00077,000489
Vahe Imperial Gardens38,50043,000297
Prestige Lakeside Habitat Villa38,0001.5 Lac445
Unicca Emporis35,00087,000344

BHK Types Available in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia, Bangalore for Rent

Experience the variety of BHK options in Bangalore for Rent. From cozy 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences, Bangalore real estate market provides diverse housing choices, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK and more. Prices range from 18,000 to 33,000 for 1 BHK ,24,000 to 60,000 for 2 BHK, ensuring there's a perfect match for every buyer's preferences.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK18,00033,0004415
2 BHK24,00060,0004276
3 BHK26,5001.35 Lac4037

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7116626
  • 35
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 870 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a well-maintained Flats located in the peaceful locality of Varthur, Bangalore.
  • This spacious apartment offers a great living space of 870 square feet, perfect for families, bachelors, or females looking for a comfortable home.Situated in the beautiful Brigade Cornerstone
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Spacious
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
7 Similar listings by Azuro in this area
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
767 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1178 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1047 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
870 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
972 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1159 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 58,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1047 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000

Localities of Interest Near Varthur Bangalore

Sorahunase
₹ 17/ sq. ft
View Properties
Siddapura
₹ 120/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gunjur
₹ 36/ sq. ft
View Properties
Balagere
₹ 23/ sq. ft
View Properties
Immadihalli
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Hagadur
₹ 32/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7122982
  • 35
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 870 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained and spacious 2 BHK Flats for rent in Varthur, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This apartment is perfect for families, bachelors, and females only.
  • Located in the prestigious Brigade Cornerstone Utopia project, this apartment offers a comfortable and
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Spacious
14 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Bangalore New in this area
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
972 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1178 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
767 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
870 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1047 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
879 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1159 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 58,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
879 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
900 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1274 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
869 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
900 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1047 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
879 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Nearby Societies of Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Bangalore
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Bangalore? Check out top societies in Varthur with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7140779
  • 35
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 870 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained Flats in the heart of Bangalore.
  • Your search ends here! Presenting a spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Varthur, Bangalore.
  • This apartment is perfect for families, bachelors, and females alike, offering a comfortable and secure
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
Spacious
13 Similar listings by Apm Bangalore in this area
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1178 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
767 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1178 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
767 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
870 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1047 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
900 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
900 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
870 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1274 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1821 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
879 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1327 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 60,000
Nearby Localities of Varthur Bangalore
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Varthur? Check out nearby localities of Varthur that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7043947
  • 12
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 43,000
  • 1097 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a cozy and peaceful Flats in a prime location.
  • Your search ends here! This beautifully designed 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in Varthur, Bangalore.Sitting in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment offers a quick deal for those seeking
Peaceful Vicinity
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
M
Malik
Unit Type Available in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Bangalore
Bangalore offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Bangalore and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7079561
  • 8
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 1097 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Schools in vicinity
I
Ise
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 7048904
  • 7
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1243 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Experience a breakthrough price for this 2 BHK Flats available for rent in Varthur, Bangalore.
  • Located in a peaceful vicinity, this stunning property is just a stones throw away from the city center.
  • Completely renovated to perfection, this semi-furnished apartment offers
Breakthrough Price
Peaceful Vicinity
Near City Center
Fully Renovated
Ample Parking
C
SY Expert
Chethan V
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6821474
  • 18
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 45,000
  • 1243 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
R
Rahul
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6937107
  • 11
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 48,000
  • 1256 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in the vibrant locality of Varthur, Bangalore.
  • Situated in the renowned Brigade Cornerstone Utopia project, this apartment offers an ideal living space for professionals and families alike.The tastefully designed interiors of this
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
S
SY Expert
Santosh Kumar Sahoo
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Brigade Cornerstone Utopia Varthur Bangalore 6547237
  • 7
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Varthur, Bangalore

₹ 52,000
  • 1897 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Well Maintained
Gated Society
Well ventilated
Family
Bachelors
7 Similar listings by Chukka Reddy in this area
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
802 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 42,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1080 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 45,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1897 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1897 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1897 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
2 BHK Apartment
Varthur
802 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
3 BHK Apartment
Varthur
1689 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 55,000
Related to your search

Loan Requirement

Country/City