squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore

Showing 360 Properties for Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road
Last Updated: June 17, 2024

Property for Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.360+ flats / apartments on rent available in Sobha Dream Gardens posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Sobha Dream Gardens available for rent. 2+ Independent House 2+ Villa for rent in Sobha Dream Gardens. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Sobha Dream Gardens. Immediate shifting flats available in Sobha Dream Gardens, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Sobha Dream Gardens in Bangalore. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Sobha Dream Gardens.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Thanisandra Main Road, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Bhartiya Nikoo Homes, Vajram Newtown, Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2, Goyal Orchid Piccadilly, Provident Harmony, G Corp The Icon, RR Signature, Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes II, Sobha City Mykonos, Sobha City. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 28,000 to 1.14 Lac, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes28,0001.14 Lac32346
Vajram Newtown30,00060,00036222
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 225,00080,00034176
Goyal Orchid Piccadilly33,00060,00032107
Provident Harmony21,00035,5002554
G Corp The Icon45,00095,0002546
RR Signature34,00066,0002339
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes II32,00080,0003226
Sobha City Mykonos42,0001 Lac3016
Sobha City42,0001.5 Lac3112

BHK Types Available in Sobha Dream Gardens, Bangalore for Rent

Uncover the bespoke BHK options in Bangalore for Rent, where each residence is tailored to perfection. From intimate 1 BHK sanctuaries to palatial 6+ BHK domains, Bangalore real estate tapestry showcases distinct options like 1 BHK, 1 RK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices meander from 12,000 to 1.3 Lac for 1 BHK ,7,000 to 22,000 for 1 RK and beyond, ensuring a spectrum of luxurious choices.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK12,0001.3 Lac3948
1 RK7,00022,000181
2 BHK17,50055,00036265
3 BHK33,0003.5 Lac291

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7141120
  • 11
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 27,000
  • 740 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • Located in the prestigious Sobha Dream Gardens project, this apartment is perfect for both families and bachelors.
  • Spread across 740 square feet, this semi-furnished apartment
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
Bachelors
Females Only
7 Similar listings by Apm Bangalore in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
474 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
474 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 27,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 42,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
702 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
702 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000

Localities of Interest Near Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore

Hegde Nagar
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nagareshwara
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Narayanapura
₹ 51/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dr Shivarama Karanth Nagar
₹ 153/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bangalore Viswavidyalaya
₹ 6/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sampigehalli
₹ 29/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kothanur
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chokkanahalli
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6909925
  • 25
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 27,000
  • 474 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home located in the vibrant and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats in the sought-after Sobha Dream Gardens is perfect for a growing family looking for comfort and affordability.Spread
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
2 Similar listings by Azuro Property Management Bangalore New in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Nearby Societies of Sobha Dream Gardens Bangalore
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Bangalore? Check out top societies in Thanisandra Main Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002476
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002476
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002476
  • 3
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 33,000
  • 1004 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious and affordable 2 BHK Flats for rent in the prestigious Sobha Dream Gardens project.
  • Nestled in the safe and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore, this exquisite apartment offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
1 Similar listing by Nisarga in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 38,000
Nearby Localities of Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road? Check out nearby localities of Thanisandra Main Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6873124
  • 25
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 27,000
  • 474 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and secure Flats in a vibrant and affordable locality.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the popular Sobha Dream Gardens project, located on Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.With an
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
A
Preferred Partner
Azuro 4.4
2 Similar listings by Azuro in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
740 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Unit Type Available in Sobha Dream Gardens Bangalore
Bangalore offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Bangalore and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124355
  • 9
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 40,000
  • 1058 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and luxurious Flats in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We present to you a breakthrough price apartment for rent in the upscale locality of Thanisandra Main Road.Situated in the prestigious Sobha Dream Gardens project, this apartment is built
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Tasteful Interiors
Family
10 Similar listings by One Click Properties in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1200 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1004 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1200 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7106317
  • 9
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 35,000
  • 1058 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable and newly built Flats in the city of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a stunning 2-bedroom apartment available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road.
  • Nestled in a gated
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
2 Similar listings by Pavan One Click Properties in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 39,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1004 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,006
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7124410
  • 10
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 40,000
  • 1058 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and affordable fully furnished Flats for rent in Bangalore.
  • Then look no further! Presenting a newly built 2 BHK apartment available for rent in the gated society of Sobha Dream Gardens, located in the safe and secure
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
2 Similar listings by One Click Properties in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 33,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6938991
  • 57
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 36,000
  • 1058 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-maintained 2 BHK Flats available for rent at Sobha Dream Gardens, located in the safe and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This apartment boasts a stunning garden view and is perfect for those who desire
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
5 Similar listings by Vinaykumar in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6976671
  • 7
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 35,000
  • 1058 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the ideal Flats for rent in the gated society of Sobha Dream Gardens, situated in the prestigious locality of Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This well-maintained and secure property offers a safe haven for a loving family seeking an affordable place
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
3 Similar listings by One Click Properties in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1004 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1004 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 36,002
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7016347
  • 7
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 35,000
  • 1004 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and beautifully designed Flats for rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We present to you a stunning 2BHK apartment in the prestigious Sobha Dream Gardens project.
  • This newly built apartment is situated in the
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Well ventilated
Tasteful Interiors
Newly Built
M
SY Expert
Musa Raja
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7073426
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7073426
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7073426
  • 3
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 35,000
  • 1058 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream Flats in the vibrant city of Bangalore! Located in the prestigious Sobha Dream Gardens project on Thanisandra Main Road, this luxurious 2-bedroom apartment is available for rent at an affordable price of INR 35,000 per month.Situated
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
3 Similar listings by Raju Parasappa Chalawadi in this area
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 32,000
Sobha Dream Gardens
Sobha Dream Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1058 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 35,000
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6917212
  • 23
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 34,000
  • 1004 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Family
Tasteful Interiors
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
SY Expert
Puneet Kumar Singh
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Sobha Dream Gardens Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7002612
  • 11
Sobha Dream Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 36,000
  • 1250 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a rental Flats in the heart of Bangalore.
  • Look no further, we have the perfect property for you.
  • Located in the bustling locality of Thanisandra Main Road, this apartment in the gated society of Sobha Dream Gardens
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Luxury lifestyle
Family
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Sobha Dream Gardens Bangalore

Loan Requirement

Country/City