squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 Virar West Mumbai

Showing 40 Properties for Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 Virar West
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Property for Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, Virar West, Mumbai.40+ flats / apartments on rent available in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 available for rent. 1+ Villa for rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1. Immediate shifting flats available in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, Virar West, Mumbai. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 in Mumbai. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Virar West, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Mhada Complex Virar, Agarwal Paramount, Poonam Heights Virar, Bhoomi Acropolis, Vinay Unique Gardens, Cosmos Legend, Agarwal Lifestyle, Ekta Parksville Brooklyn Park, Rustomjee Avenue M, Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing C And D. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 6,500 to 75,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Mhada Complex Virar6,50075,00015103
Agarwal Paramount10,00040,0003361
Poonam Heights Virar7,00012,0001858
Bhoomi Acropolis7,00028,0001556
Vinay Unique Gardens7,50021,0002551
Cosmos Legend8,00015,0001940
Agarwal Lifestyle9,00032,0001837
Ekta Parksville Brooklyn Park6,90020,0002235
Rustomjee Avenue M8,50030,0002134
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing C And D8,00015,0002433

BHK Types Available in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, Mumbai for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Mumbai for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Mumbai real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Prices vary, starting from 6,000 to 4.5 Lac for 1 BHK ,8,000 to 1.6 Lac for 2 BHK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK6,0004.5 Lac1918
2 BHK8,0001.6 Lac1919

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6868536
  • 8
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 16,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an Flats for rent in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.
  • Presenting a spacious and affordable 2 BHK apartment in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.This fully renovated apartment is situated in
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Fully Renovated
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7101018
  • 13
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 990 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to a wonderful gated society in the prime locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious and sem-furnished Flats is available for rent at an affordable price of INR 10,000 per month.
  • Ideal for families, this apartment offers a safe and
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Vira Homes 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7025831
  • 13
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an Flats on rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We present to you a spacious 2 BHK apartment in the prime location of Virar West.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Vira Homes 5

Localities of Interest Near Virar West Mumbai

Virar
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bolinj
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sheetal Nagar
₹ 92/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vartak Ward
₹ 68/ sq. ft
View Properties
Virat Nagar
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gawad Wadi
₹ 100/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yashavant Nagar
₹ 88/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7002228
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7002228
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7002228
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 11,500
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Live comfortably in this 2 BHK Flats available for rent in the prime location of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment provides a safe and secure locality, making it perfect for families.
  • With affordable rent of 11,500,
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6899206
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6899206
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6899206
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location Flats within an affordable range.
  • Look no further! This gated society in Virar West, Mumbai, offers you a safe and secure locality to call home.
  • Presenting a spacious 2 BHK apartment in Laxmi Avenue D Global
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6915002
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6915002
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6915002
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 580 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious and comfortable Flats for rent in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in the prime location of Virar West.
  • Presenting an affordable 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment in the gated society
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Nearby Societies of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Virar West with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6960214
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6960214
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6960214
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable Flats to rent in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you.Located in a prime location in a gated society, this 2 BHK apartment is in the safe and secure locality of
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6843521
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6843521
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6843521
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6831196
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6831196
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6831196
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover the perfect combination of prime location, security, and affordability with this stunning 1 BHK Flats for rent in the sought-after Virar West locality of Mumbai.
  • Situated in the prestigious Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase 1, this semi-furnished apartment boasts
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Nearby Localities of Virar West Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Virar West? Check out nearby localities of Virar West that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6847345
  • 11
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a prime location Flats available for rent in the safe and secure locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious property boasts a garden view and is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and well-connected living space.
  • The semi-furnished apartment
Prime Location
Free Hold
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6831200
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6831200
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6831200
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,500
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in the prime location of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • We have a perfect option for you! Presenting a semi-furnished 2BHK apartment available for rent in the Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase 1.
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6843529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6843529
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6843529
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further!Located in the prime and gated society of Virar West, this spacious 1 BHK apartment in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 is perfect for a small family.
  • The safe
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Unit Type Available in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 Mumbai
Mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6801625
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6801625
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6801625
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in a prime location.
  • Look no further, as we present to you a semi-furnished 1 BHK apartment available for rent in the gated society of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.Located in the safe
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6801637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6801637
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6801637
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 7103987
  • 1
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6560251
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6560251
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 880 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a safe and affordable Flats in the prime location of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect home for you in the gated society of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase-1.This semi-furnished apartment offers a spacious
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6541801
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6541801
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable Flats for rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic 2 BHK semi-furnished apartment available for rent in Virar West.
  • With its prime location and safe & secure gated society, this apartment is perfect for
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6521092
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6521092
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6521092
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Discover your dream home in the prime location of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious 2 BHK Flats is available for rent in an affordable gated society, offering a safe and secure locality for you and your family.With a built-up area of
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6552127
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6552127
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 550 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious 2 BHK Flats in Virar West, Mumbai is available for rent in the prime location of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.
  • Nestled in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for your family.
  • The
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6552131
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6552131
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a prime location Flats in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious 1BHK apartment is available for rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.
  • Situated in a safe and secure gated society, this apartment provides a feeling of security for you
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6521115
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6521115
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6769141
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6769141
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6769141
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location Flats in Mumbai for rent.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect option for you in Virar West.
  • This apartment is situated in a gated society, ensuring safety and security for you and your
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6518360
  • 8
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to your dream home in the prestigious Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase-1 in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This beautiful and spacious 1 BHK Flats is available for rent in a gated society, offering a host of amenities and state-of-the-art facilities
Gated Society
Spacious
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Preferred Partner
Vira Homes 5
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6728103
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6728103
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6751019
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6751019
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6751019
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and safe place to call home.
  • Look no further than this semi-furnished one-bedroom Flats available for rent in the prime locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • With a gated society and 24x7 security, this apartment promises a secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6527870
  • 17
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a spacious 1BHK Flats to rent in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.
  • With a breakthrough price of 7500, this apartment offers great value for money.
  • Located in a prime area, you
Schools in vicinity
Breakthrough Price
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Family
Preferred Partner
Ram Kisan Raut 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6736688
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6736688
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a prime location Flats in Mumbai.
  • We have the perfect option for you! This spacious 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the gated society of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, located in the safe
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6736679
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6736679
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6728117
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6728117
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this prime located Flats in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This gated society offers a safe and secure locality, making it the perfect choice for families.
  • The apartment is not only affordable but also offers a range of amenities to enhance
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6566658
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6566658
  • 2
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and well-ventilated Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect option for you in Virar West.
  • Located in a prime location, this 1 BHK apartment in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1 is now available
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6528324
  • 8
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 11,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an Flats to rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect place for you in Virar West.
  • This apartment is located in a prime location, offering a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
  • With
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6587400
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6587400
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6587400
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6587400
  • 4
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 520 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
This spacious and affordable 2 BHK Flats for rent in Virar West, Mumbai is the perfect choice for a family looking for a comfortable and luxurious lifestyle.
  • Situated near City Center, the apartment is Vastu compliant and offers a stunning garden
Near City Center
Affordable
Vastu compliant
Luxury lifestyle
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6369878
  • 10
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 450 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location, gated society, and safe & secure locality for your family.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect Flats for you! Situated in the sought-after area of Virar West in Mumbai, this spacious 2 BHK apartment
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6205710
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6205710
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6205710
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6205710
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6205710
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6205710
  • 6
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 7,800
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-lit 1 BHK Flats for rent in the prime location of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Located near the City Center, this apartment is situated in a gated society, ensuring utmost security and privacy for your family.Spread across an
Prime Location
Near City Center
Gated Society
Spacious
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6451249
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6451249
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6451249
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable and family-friendly Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have a prime location apartment available for rent in Virar West.Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6460367
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6460367
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6460367
  • 3
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location Flats to rent in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further than this beautifully designed and well-maintained 1 BHK apartment located in the gated society of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.Featuring a total area of 645
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
arrow
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
1.5 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6225523
  • 17
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1.5 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a rental Flats in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • We have just the listing for you! This 1.5 BHK apartment is perfectly situated in Virar West, offering you a prime location with easy access to all major amenities and
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6250417
  • 8
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 7,500
  • 360 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for an affordable Flats for rent in the bustling city of Mumbai.
  • Look no further! Introducing Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, a renowned project by a reputed builder, situated in the sought-after locality of Virar West.
  • This 1 BHK
Wide Road
Reputed Builder
Affordable
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Ram Kisan Raut 5
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6213181
  • 15
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an affordable yet modern Flats in the prime locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect one for you.
  • Introducing a stylish 1 BHK apartment in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Phase 1.
  • Spread across
Preferred Partner
Ram Kisan Raut 5
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph 1 Virar West Mumbai 6314995
  • 7
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 940 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a prime location Flats in the safe and secure locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have an affordable apartment for rent in the gated society of Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1.This semi-furnished apartment boasts a
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
Similar Properties near Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1
  • 3
New Home Paradise Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,000
  • 890 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a family-friendly, affordable Flats in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment in Virar West is situated in a prime location within a gated society, ensuring a safe and secure environment for your loved ones.With an area of
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 3
New Home Paradise Apartment

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 9,500
  • 890 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a 2 BHK Flats on rent in Mumbai.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect listing for you.Situated in the prime location of Virar West, this apartment in the gated society of New Home Paradise Flats ticks all the
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
  • 2
New Home Paradise Apartment

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,000
  • 650 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
Looking for a prime location Flats in Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Look no further because we have the perfect option for you! Presenting New Home Paradise Flats, a well-maintained property that offers affordable and safe living in a secure locality.This 1 BHK
Prime Location
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Family