squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore

Showing 276 Properties for Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Property for Rent in Vajram Newtown, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.276+ flats / apartments on rent available in Vajram Newtown posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Vajram Newtown available for rent. 2+ Independent House 2+ Villa for rent in Vajram Newtown. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Vajram Newtown. Immediate shifting flats available in Vajram Newtown, Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Vajram Newtown in Bangalore. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Vajram Newtown.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

Experience the society landscape in Thanisandra Main Road, featuring an array of properties for sale. From luxurious residences to a contemporary vibe, discover it all across Bhartiya Nikoo Homes, Sobha Dream Gardens, Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 2, Goyal Orchid Piccadilly, Provident Harmony, G Corp The Icon, RR Signature, Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes II, Sobha City Mykonos, Sobha City. Each society showcases a unique lifestyle, and prices range from 28,000 to 1.14 Lac, providing a rich spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes28,0001.14 Lac32346
Sobha Dream Gardens22,00042,00038316
Bhartiya Nikoo Homes Phase 225,00080,00034176
Goyal Orchid Piccadilly33,00060,00032107
Provident Harmony21,00035,5002554
G Corp The Icon45,00095,0002546
RR Signature34,00066,0002339
Bhartiya City Nikoo Homes II32,00080,0003226
Sobha City Mykonos42,0001 Lac3016
Sobha City42,0001.5 Lac3112

BHK Types Available in Vajram Newtown, Bangalore for Rent

Experience the range of BHK options available in Bangalore for Rent, offering everything from snug 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Bangalore real estate market features an array of choices, including 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices span from 17,500 to 55,000 for 2 BHK ,33,000 to 3.5 Lac for 3 BHK and beyond, ensuring a diverse selection for discerning buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
2 BHK17,50055,00036158
3 BHK33,0003.5 Lac2964

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7133442
  • 17
Vajram Newtown

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 40,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Looking for a well-maintained Flats to rent in Bangalore.
  • Look no further! We have a spacious 2 BHK apartment available for rent in Vajram Newtown, located in the safe and secure locality of Thanisandra Main Road.This well-ventilated apartment offers a peaceful
Safe & Secure Locality
Well ventilated
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Family
13 Similar listings by Vinaykumar in this area
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 38,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 39,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 37,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1323 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 37,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 43,000

Localities of Interest Near Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore

Hegde Nagar
₹ 26/ sq. ft
View Properties
Nagareshwara
₹ 37/ sq. ft
View Properties
Narayanapura
₹ 51/ sq. ft
View Properties
Dr Shivarama Karanth Nagar
₹ 153/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bangalore Viswavidyalaya
₹ 6/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sampigehalli
₹ 29/ sq. ft
View Properties
Kothanur
₹ 39/ sq. ft
View Properties
Chokkanahalli
₹ 27/ sq. ft
View Properties
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7123827
  • 18
Vajram Newtown

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 41,000
  • 1244 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a spacious and beautifully designed Flats for rent in the heart of Bangalore.
  • Look no further! This 2 BHK apartment in Vajram Newtown located on Thanisandra Main Road is worth every penny.
  • Constructed by a reputed builder,
Desperate Sale
Reputed Builder
Family
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
9 Similar listings by One Click Properties in this area
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
858 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
858 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1323 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 37,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1244 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 42,000
Nearby Societies of Vajram Newtown Bangalore
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Bangalore? Check out top societies in Thanisandra Main Road with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7052225
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7052225
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7052225
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7052225
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7052225
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 7052225
  • 6
Vajram Newtown

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 1756 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Vajram Newtown located on Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore.
  • This gated society offers affordable and safe living in a secure locality, ensuring a luxurious lifestyle for you and your family.
  • This spacious 3BHK Flats is perfect for anyone looking for
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Luxury lifestyle
Family
21 Similar listings by Raju Parasappa Chalawadi in this area
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,001
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,001
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
858 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,008
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,002
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,001
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,007
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1200 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,003
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,001
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
858 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,007
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
858 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,009
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,009
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,008
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 40,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
917 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 34,000
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 52,003
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
3 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
1756 Sq.Ft. Saleable Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 50,000
Nearby Localities of Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road? Check out nearby localities of Thanisandra Main Road that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6979808
  • 13
Vajram Newtown

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 1756 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 BHK semi-furnished Flats located on Thanisandra Main Road in Bangalore.
  • This affordable rental property is situated in a prime location within a gated society, offering a safe and secure locality for you and your family.
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Unit Type Available in Vajram Newtown Bangalore
Bangalore offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Bangalore and select the one that suits your budget.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6935769
  • 10
Vajram Newtown

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 40,000
  • 917 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 Similar listing by One Click Properties in this area
Vajram Newtown
Vajram Newtown
2 BHK Apartment
Thanisandra Main Road
858 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 34,000
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vajram Newtown Thanisandra Main Road Bangalore 6795570
  • 25
Vajram Newtown

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore

₹ 50,000
  • 1229 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Are you looking for a safe and secure locality in Bangalore to search for affordable and spacious Flats for rent.
  • Then look no further! We have an excellent option for you in Thanisandra Main Road.This Flats in the well-maintained and family-friendly
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Well Maintained
Family
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Vajram Newtown Bangalore

Loan Requirement

Country/City