squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Rent Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
Home Interior
Home Loan
Valuation Report
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Property for Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai

Showing 46 Properties for Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West
Last Updated: June 15, 2024

Property for Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens, Virar West, Mumbai.46+ flats / apartments on rent available in Vinay Unique Gardens posted by owners. Furnished / Semi-Furnished Flats in Vinay Unique Gardens available for rent. 1+ Villa for rent in Vinay Unique Gardens. Rental flats / apartments with servant room in Vinay Unique Gardens. Immediate shifting flats available in Vinay Unique Gardens, Virar West, Mumbai. Also, check out luxury/premium rental property available in Vinay Unique Gardens in Mumbai. Check carpet area/saleable area for rent in Vinay Unique Gardens.


Societies with Properties for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

Immerse yourself in the vibrant community of Virar West, featuring a plethora of societies offering properties for sale. From luxurious residences to contemporary vibes, the options are abundant in Mhada Complex Virar, Agarwal Paramount, Poonam Heights Virar, Bhoomi Acropolis, Cosmos Legend, Agarwal Lifestyle, Ekta Parksville Brooklyn Park, Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-1, Rustomjee Avenue M, Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing C And D. Each society offers a unique lifestyle, with prices ranging from 6,500 to 75,000, providing a diverse spectrum of choices.


Society Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
Mhada Complex Virar6,50075,00015103
Agarwal Paramount10,00040,0003361
Poonam Heights Virar7,00012,0001858
Bhoomi Acropolis7,00028,0001556
Cosmos Legend8,00015,0001940
Agarwal Lifestyle9,00032,0001837
Ekta Parksville Brooklyn Park6,90020,0002235
Laxmi Avenue D Global City Ph-17,50016,0001334
Rustomjee Avenue M8,50030,0002134
Rustomjee Virar Avenue L1 L2 And L4 Wing C And D8,00015,0002433

BHK Types Available in Vinay Unique Gardens, Mumbai for Rent

Uncover the multitude of BHK options available in Mumbai for Rent, ranging from 1 BHK units to expansive 6+ BHK residences. Mumbai real estate market boasts a diverse array, including 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK. Prices vary, starting from 6,000 to 4.5 Lac for 1 BHK ,8,000 to 1.6 Lac for 2 BHK and beyond, providing ample choices for potential buyers.


Unit Type Min Price Max Price Avg Rent Per Sq.Ft. Property Count
1 BHK6,0004.5 Lac1921
2 BHK8,0001.6 Lac1921
3 BHK14,00039,000236

  • All
  • Zero Deposit
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6868953
  • 7
Vinay Unique Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 12,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Searching for an affordable and family-friendly Flats to rent.
  • Look no further! This semi-furnished 2 BHK apartment is available for rent in the prime location of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in a gated society, this apartment offers a safe and secure
Prime Location
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
30 Similar listings by Sandeep Bakshi in this area
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
409 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 14,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
409 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Virar West
799 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
409 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 9,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
550 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Virar West
799 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 7,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
409 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 11,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Virar West
799 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 21,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Virar West
799 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 20,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
409 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 13,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
3 BHK Apartment
Virar West
799 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 18,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
338 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000

Localities of Interest Near Virar West Mumbai

Virar
₹ 18/ sq. ft
View Properties
Bolinj
₹ 22/ sq. ft
View Properties
Sheetal Nagar
₹ 92/ sq. ft
View Properties
Vartak Ward
₹ 68/ sq. ft
View Properties
Virat Nagar
₹ 13/ sq. ft
View Properties
Gawad Wadi
₹ 100/ sq. ft
View Properties
Yashavant Nagar
₹ 88/ sq. ft
View Properties
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6950471
  • 1
Vinay Unique Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

Price on Request
  • 630 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a spacious and well-maintained 1 BHK Flats for rent in the thriving locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • Situated in the renowned Vinay Unique Gardens project, this apartment promises a prime location coupled with a Vastu compliant design, making it an
Prime Location
Vastu compliant
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Preferred Partner
Naina 5
Nearby Societies of Vinay Unique Gardens Mumbai
Searching for a property for Rent within your budget in Mumbai? Check out top societies in Virar West with best liveability standards along top-notch facilities and amenities that keep residents happy and satisfied.
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
2 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6562130
  • 14
Vinay Unique Gardens

2 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 10,500
  • 545 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Located in the ever-popular area of Virar West, Mumbai, this newly built 2 BHK Flats in the Vinay Unique Gardens development is the ideal home for families seeking affordable and safe living.Spread across 545 square feet, this unfurnished apartment offers
Free Hold
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Newly Built
Family
2 Similar listings by Budget House Rb Xperia in this area
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
638 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
945 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
Price on Request
Nearby Localities of Virar West Mumbai
Can’t find your choicest property for Rent in Virar West? Check out nearby localities of Virar West that offer good connectivity and boast of well-developed social and physical infrastructure.
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
3 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6621674
  • 10
Vinay Unique Gardens

3 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 18,000
  • 645 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Unfurnished
    Furnishing Status
Introducing a luxurious 3-bedroom Flats for rent in the vibrant locality of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This spacious apartment is situated near City Center, offering convenience at your fingertips.
  • The apartment is built to suit a lavish lifestyle with its Vastu compliant
Near City Center
Vastu compliant
Luxury lifestyle
Family
6 Similar listings by Pritee Singh in this area
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 15,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
Shop
Virar West
190 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
Shop
Virar West
160 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,500
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
Shop
Virar West
180 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Unfurnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 10,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 8,000
Unit Type Available in Vinay Unique Gardens Mumbai
Mumbai offers a range of unit types, from one, two, and three-bedroom apartments to four and five-bedroom penthouses. Check out the different unit types available in Mumbai and select the one that suits your budget.
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
1 BHK Apartment For Rent in Vinay Unique Gardens Virar West Mumbai 6755697
  • 12
Vinay Unique Gardens

1 BHK Flat for Rent in Virar West, Mumbai

₹ 8,300
  • 372 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Semi-Furnished
    Furnishing Status
Welcome to Vinay Unique Gardens, located in the heart of Virar West, Mumbai.
  • This beautiful semi-furnished Flats is perfect for families who are looking for a quick deal in a peaceful and gated society.With a built-up area of 372 square feet,
Gated Society
Family
Quick Deal
Schools in vicinity
Tasteful Interiors
3 Similar listings by Sandeep Yadav in this area
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
2 BHK Apartment
Virar West
545 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 16,000
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 7,600
Vinay Unique Gardens
Vinay Unique Gardens
1 BHK Apartment
Virar West
372 Sq.Ft. Carpet Area
Semi-Furnished
Furnishing Status
₹ 7,700
Related to your search

Property in Nearby Societies of Vinay Unique Gardens Mumbai

Loan Requirement

Country/City