- Recently Added
Plot for Sale in Mambakkam, Chennai
Mambakkam, Chennai
26.65 km from Saveetha Medical College Hospital Kuthambakkam
₹ 72.74 L
-
1732Sq.Ft.(Plot Area)
- Road View
*Enormous*@ *Mambakkam* *Prelaunch plot price - 4199rs persqft* Connectivity - 1.5Km from Mambakkam Junction Landmark - 500 metres behind Arun excello sankara Total Land area - 160 Acres Phase 1 - 4.3 Acres Infrastructure: 1. School shraddha school ( CBSE & IB ) 5 Acres 2. Flats S+5 floor (10 ground) 3. Villas & Rowhouses 4. Senior citizen