Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Furnished Flats for Sale in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad

Looking to buy furnished property in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad? This residential neighbourhood offers a comfortable living environment with good connectivity and access to essential daily conveniences. Buyers starting their property search in Hyderabad often consider localities like Patancheru Shankarpalli Road for their balanced mix of residential comfort, accessibility, and proximity to workplaces, schools, and healthcare facilities. While furnished property listings in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad may currently be limited on our platform, the locality continues to attract interest from homebuyers due to its convenient location within the city. Buyers exploring residential properties in Hyderabad often keep track of new listings in well-established neighbourhoods like Patancheru Shankarpalli Road as fresh properties for sale in Hyderabad are added regularly. You can also explore nearby residential areas within Hyderabad to compare options and find furnished homes that match your lifestyle and budget.

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Patancheru Shankarpalli Road - for Sale

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad

Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad located at 17.506101, 78.204291

₹ 49.99 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1000
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 5th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Here is a wonderfully appointed furnished 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom Flats in Patancheru, Hyderabad, offering a generous 1000 square feet of living space for 49.99 Lac.This fifth-floor home boasts a tranquil garden view and comes with one dedicated parking spot, ensuring convenience for residents. Within the complex, you will find a wealth of amenities designed for a modern lifestyle, including a gymnasium,

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Brigade Developer Logo

3, 4, 5, 6 BHK Flats in Brigade Gateway
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405229, 78.314605

  • Starting From₹ 4.91 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 594
  • Total area 9.7 acres
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3067 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3067 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.91 Cr

4 BHK 4123 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4123 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4123 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.60 Cr

4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3900 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3900 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.24 Cr

4 BHK 4980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4980 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4980 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.97 Cr

5 BHK 5760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 5760 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5760 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.22 Cr

6 BHK 9786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6 BHK 9786 Sq. Ft. Apartment
9786 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.66 Cr

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Akkhila Neeladri Residency, Patancheru Shankarpalli Road
Master Plan in 2 BHK Apartment at Akkhila Neeladri Residency, Patancheru Shankarpalli Road – for Sale
2 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Akkhila Neeladri Residency, Patancheru Shankarpalli Road - for Sale
Akkhila Neeladri Residency

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road, Hyderabad located at 17.5308, 78.2658

₹ 45 L

  • 2 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 1008
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 5th of 9 Floors
  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Adjoining Metro Station
  • Schools in vicinity
  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Madison Avenue
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.39218, 78.340745

  • Starting From₹ 2.94 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 456
  • Total area 3 acres
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2350 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2350 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.94 Cr

3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2650 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2650 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3600 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3600 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.50 Cr

Locality Insights: Patancheru Shankarpalli Road
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road
₹ 5,000/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Patancheru Shankarpalli Road
Write A Reviews
Write A Review
No Reviews exist for Patancheru Shankarpalli Road
Be the first one to review this locality
  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ramky One Odyssey
Narsingi, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.398613, 78.343548

  • Starting From₹ 1.78 Cr
  • ₹ 10,199/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 783
  • Total area 5.3 acres
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2180 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2180 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.22 Cr

3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1750 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1750 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.78 Cr

4 BHK 3020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3020 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3020 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.29 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Prestige Clairemont
Kokapet, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.405792, 78.305232

  • Starting From₹ 2.44 Cr
  • ₹ 12,200/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 928
  • Total area 7.56 acres
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2003 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2003 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.44 Cr

3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2870 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2870 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.50 Cr

4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3500 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3500 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.27 Cr

4 BHK 4037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4037 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4037 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.93 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Prestige Developer Logo

4, 5 BHK Flats in Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters
Rai Durg, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.419584, 78.384951

  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 150
  • Total area 2.42 acres
4 BHK 4955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4955 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4955 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

4 BHK 6069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 6069 Sq. Ft. Apartment
6069 Sq. Ft

₹ 6.74 Cr

5 BHK 8001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
5 BHK 8001 Sq. Ft. Apartment
8001 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Aparna Constructions Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aparna Cyber On
Osman Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.472887, 78.311174

  • Starting From₹ 1.06 Cr
  • ₹ 7,099/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 160
  • Total area 2.54 acres
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1494 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1494 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.06 Cr

2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1584 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1584 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.12 Cr

3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1871 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1871 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1880 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1880 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramky One Orbit
Nallagandla, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.462086, 78.306134

  • Starting From₹ 1.09 Cr
  • ₹ 8,649/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 518
  • Total area 5.25 acres
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1255 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1255 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.09 Cr

2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 1420 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1420 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.23 Cr

3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1535 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1535 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.33 Cr

3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1855 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1855 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

  • 3D Tour
Ramky Group Developer Logo

2 BHK Flats in Ramky Truspace Aspire
Bala Nagar, Hyderabad Location map of  located at 17.491761, 78.446097

  • Starting From₹ 68.00 Lac
  • ₹ 8,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 402
  • Total area 3.53 acres
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 850 Sq. Ft. Apartment
850 Sq. Ft

₹ 68.00 Lac

2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2 BHK 935 Sq. Ft. Apartment
935 Sq. Ft

₹ 74.80 Lac