Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Furnished Flats for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon

Looking to buy furnished property in Sector 106, Gurgaon? Located in one of the prominent residential pockets of Gurgaon, Sector 106 attracts buyers looking for homes with convenient access to key parts of the city. If you're starting a property search in Gurgaon, this neighbourhood is often considered for its residential environment, connectivity, and access to everyday facilities. While furnished property listings in Sector 106, Gurgaon may currently be limited, the area continues to remain relevant for buyers exploring residential properties in Gurgaon. Its proximity to important commercial zones, educational institutions, healthcare facilities, and local markets makes it a practical choice for families and working professionals. Homebuyers looking for properties for sale in Gurgaon can keep track of new listings in Sector 106 or explore nearby neighbourhoods to compare options and find homes that match their lifestyle preferences and budget.

Showing 56 Listings
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Emperor, Sector 106
Bedroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Elan The Emperor, Sector 106 – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 4 BHK Apartment at Elan The Emperor, Sector 106 – for Sale
Elan The Emperor

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.501301, 77.00038

₹ 10.55 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 4223
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room +3
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 25th of 34 Floors

Wake up to beautiful garden views from the 25th floor of this spacious 4-bedroom, 5-bathroom Flats in Elan The Emperor, Sector 106, Gurgaon.This furnished home spans a generous 4223 square feet and comes with 3 dedicated parking spots, making it ideal for families. You will enjoy access to a fantastic range of amenities including a gym, swimming pool, badminton and

Studios in Sobha Strada
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.507385, 77.001426

  • Starting From₹ 82.24 Lac
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 251
  • Total area 2.03 acres
856 Sq. Ft. Studio
856 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.01 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Presidential, Sector 106
Elan The Presidential

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.501141, 77.005528

₹ 6.5 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 3075
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • 20th of 32 Floors
  • 2 Covered + 1 Open

This furnished 4-bedroom Flats in Elan The Presidential, Sector 106, Gurgaon, is available for sale at 6.5 Cr.Spread across 3075 Square Feet, this home offers a serene Park View from its balcony or terrace, perfect for unwinding.The apartment features 5 bathrooms, 2 parking spaces, and is situated in a building with 32 floors, offering ample space and luxury.Residents will benefit

  • Reputed Builder
  • Well Maintained
  • Spacious
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Fully Renovated
  • 3D Tour
Sobha Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats, Studios in Sobha Altus
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.504505, 77.003876

  • Starting From₹ 1.60 Cr
  • ₹ 23,588/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 293
  • Total area 5.51 acres
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3045 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3045 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.18 Cr

3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 3231 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3231 Sq. Ft

₹ 7.62 Cr

4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3914 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3914 Sq. Ft

₹ 9.23 Cr

678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft. Studio
678 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.60 Cr

735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft. Studio
735 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.73 Cr

4 BHK Apartment For Sale in Paras Dews, Sector 106
Living Room in 4 BHK Apartment at Paras Dews, Sector 106 – for Sale
Bathroom in 4 BHK Apartment at Paras Dews, Sector 106 – for Sale
Paras Dews

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 4 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.497516, 76.999483

₹ 2.00 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 6 Bath
  • 2280
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Marble Flooring

This furnished four-bedroom, six-bathroom Flats in Paras Dews, Sector 106, Gurgaon, offers a garden view and is priced at 2 crore.Spanning 2280 square feet, this residence is less than a year old and ready for immediate occupancy, making it an ideal choice for those seeking both comfort and convenience.The property includes one dedicated parking space, along with ample visitor's parking,

  • 3D Tour
Godrej Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Godrej Prive
Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.50735, 76.98934

  • Starting From₹ 2.16 Cr
  • Project Status Under Construction
  • No. of Units 428
  • Total area 14.79 acres
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1202 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1202 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.16 Cr

3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1485 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1485 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.67 Cr

4 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 2027 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2027 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.64 Cr

  • Recently Added
5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Emperor, Sector 106
Elan The Emperor

5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.501301, 77.00038

Price on Request

  • 5 BHK + 5 Bath
  • 5891
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room +1
  • Under Construction
  • 35th of 40 Floors
  • 3 Covered + 1 Open

A sprawling 5891 square feet of luxury living awaits in Sector 106, Gurgaon, offering a park view from the 35th floor of the prestigious Elan The Emperor project.This furnished five-bedroom, five-bathroom Flats, with three dedicated parking spots, is designed for those who appreciate ample space and high-end amenities.The property boasts a full suite of recreational facilities including a gymnasium, swimming

  • 3D Tour
Adani Realty Developer Logo

3, 4 BHK Flats in Adani The Marq
Sector 102A, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.486506, 76.970247

  • Starting From₹ 4.04 Cr
  • ₹ 17,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 434
  • Total area 5.16 acres
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2375 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2375 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.04 Cr

3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2490 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2490 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.23 Cr

4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 3295 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3295 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.60 Cr

Locality Insights: Sector 106
Price Insights Price Insights
Average Asking Price in Sector 106
₹ 16,850/Sq.ft
Based on active listings and recent trends
Property Rates in Sector 106
Locality Rank
Locality Rank #225 in Gurgaon
Based on demand, livability, and activity
Know More About Sector 106
Reviews Reviews (2)
Sector 106 - Gurugram is one of the most well-planned residential societies in gurugram. The location is prime with easy access to markets, schools, hospitals, and metro connectivity. The environment inside the society is clean, secure, and family-friendly with 24/7 security, ample parking, and well-maintained parks. Overall, it offers great value for both residents and investors..
— Mr Prabhjyot Singh, Real estate agent
1 BHK Apartment For Sale in Viridian Plaza 106 Phase 2, Sector 106
Building Lobby in 1 BHK Apartment at Viridian Plaza 106 Phase 2, Sector 106 – for Sale
Kitchen in 1 BHK Apartment at Viridian Plaza 106 Phase 2, Sector 106 – for Sale
Bedroom in 1 BHK Apartment at Viridian Plaza 106 Phase 2, Sector 106 – for Sale
Viridian Plaza 106 Phase 2

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.504235, 76.994004

₹ 75 L

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 735
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Furnished

Discover a well-appointed one-bedroom, one-bathroom Flats in Sector 106, Gurgaon, now available for sale at 75 lakh.This furnished 735 square feet home is located in the Viridian Plaza 106 Phase 2 project, offering a modern living experience in a gated society known for its safety and security.Residents can enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, kids' play areas, and a

  • Prime Location
  • Reputed Builder
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • 3D Tour
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
M3M Elie Saab
New Booking
M3M Developer Logo

4 BHK Flats in M3M Elie Saab
Sector 111, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.523781, 77.030596

  • Starting From₹ 15.56 Cr
  • ₹ 37,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 336
  • Total area 2.75 acres
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4205 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4205 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.56 Cr

4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4 BHK 4655 Sq. Ft. Apartment
4655 Sq. Ft

₹ 17.22 Cr

3.5 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in MRG Crown, Sector 106
3.5 BHK Builder Floor – Exterior View View at MRG Crown, Sector 106 - for Sale
Bedroom in 3.5 BHK Builder Floor at MRG Crown, Sector 106 – for Sale
Living Room in 3.5 BHK Builder Floor at MRG Crown, Sector 106 – for Sale
Master Plan in 3.5 BHK Builder Floor at MRG Crown, Sector 106 – for Sale
MRG Crown

3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 3.5 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.498192, 77.002825

₹ 2.21 Cr

  • 3.5 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1503
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Extra Room
  • Under Construction
  • North East Facing
  • 2nd of 4 Floors

Consider a lifestyle upgrade in Gurgaon developing Sector 106 with this furnished builder floor in MRG Crown, available for 2.21 crore.Spanning 1503 square feet, this second-floor residence features 3.5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfect for comfortable family living. The property boasts a dedicated parking space and benefits from modern amenities like a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, and a pet-friendly

  • Vastu compliant
  • Gated Society
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • 3D Tour
Signature Global Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in Signature Global Sarvam
Sector 37D, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.446365, 76.963389

  • Starting From₹ 2.87 Cr
  • ₹ 15,950/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 2116
  • Total area 13.56 acres
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 1800 Sq. Ft. Apartment
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.87 Cr

3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2200 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2200 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.51 Cr

4 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Elan The Presidential, Sector 106 - for Sale
Elan The Presidential

₹ 5.78 Cr

  • 4 BHK
  • 3075
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Under Construction
  • Furnished

Secure your ideal home in Gurgaon Sector 106 with this luxurious 4-bedroom, furnished Flats in Elan The Presidential, offering a sprawling 3075 square feet of elegant living space for 5.78 crore.This residence is designed for those who value an active and amenity-rich lifestyle, featuring a state-of-the-art gymnasium, refreshing swimming pool, various sports courts including badminton and tennis, a squash court,

BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
New Booking
BPTP Developer Logo

Plots in BPTP 102 Eden Estate Phase 3
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.476968, 76.969662

  • Starting From₹ 5.50 Cr
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 126
  • Total area 9.9 acres
1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 5.50 Cr

5130 Sq. Ft. Plot
5130 Sq. Ft

₹ 15.68 Cr

5 BHK Apartment For Sale in Elan The Presidential, Sector 106
Elan The Presidential

5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 5 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.501141, 77.005528

₹ 7.61 Cr

  • 5 BHK
  • 4495
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Servant Room
  • Under Construction
  • West Facing
  • 31th of 33 Floors

Experience elevated living in this furnished 5-bedroom, 31st-floor Flats within Elan The Presidential in Sector 106, Gurgaon.This home spans 4495 Square Feet and offers a tranquil Garden View, making it a serene retreat.Residents will enjoy access to a luxurious clubhouse featuring a swimming pool, spa, party hall, cards room, snooker/pool/billiards, and bowling, alongside amenities like visitor's parking, car parking for

  • 3D Tour
BPTP Developer Logo

3 BHK Flats in BPTP GAIA Residences
Sector 102, Gurgaon Location map of  located at 28.472099, 76.971397

  • Starting From₹ 4.41 Cr
  • ₹ 21,000/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 531
  • Total area 1.68 acres
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
3 BHK 2100 Sq. Ft. Apartment
2100 Sq. Ft

₹ 4.41 Cr

3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Godrej Meridien, Sector 106
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Godrej Meridien, Sector 106 - for Sale
Godrej Meridien

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.50666, 76.990472

₹ 2.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK
  • 1665
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Under Construction
  • Furnished

Consider living your best life in this stunning 3-bedroom furnished Flats in Gurgaon Sector 106, offering a generous 1665 square feet of living space for 2.7 crore.This Godrej Meridien residence is packed with amenities designed for comfort and enjoyment, including a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, squash court, kids' play areas, and a jogging/cycle track. Youll also appreciate

Floor Plan in 1 BHK Apartment at Sobha Strada, Sector 106 – for Sale
Sobha Strada

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon Location map of 1 BHK Flat for Sale in Sector 106, Gurgaon located at 28.507385, 77.001426

₹ 1.79 Cr

  • 1 BHK + 1 Bath
  • 856
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 15th of 31 Floors

This one-bedroom, one-bathroom furnished Flats on the 15th floor in Sector 106, Gurgaon, offers a garden view and includes one parking space within the Sobha Strada project. Priced at 1.79 Cr, this home spans 856 square feet, presenting a comfortable living arrangement with modern amenities.Residents can enjoy a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton, tennis, and squash courts, alongside kids` play areas and