Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Residential Plots in Central Telecom Society, Bangalore for Sale

Are you looking to buy a plot in Central Telecom Society, Bangalore? Take a look at the best plots for sale in Central Telecom Society. Square Yards provides various plots for sale across sizes and budgets. Builders, investors and homebuyers can find the perfect location for their investment and make the most of this prominent residential locality. Browse through the plots for sale in Central Telecom Society, Bangalore known societies such as Woods Enclave . Our listing offers plots for sale in Central Telecom Society, Bangalore with features like prime location, freehold ownership, multiple sizes and more. Enjoy the convenience of excellent connectivity, modern amenities, and a peaceful environment at Central Telecom Society, Bangalore and build your dream home.

Showing 2 Listings
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
 Plot For Sale in Woods Enclave, Central Telecom Society
 Plot – Exterior View View at Woods Enclave, Central Telecom Society - for Sale
Woods Enclave

Plot for Sale in Central Telecom Society, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Central Telecom Society, Bangalore located at 13.157678, 77.634722

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • West Facing
  • Road View

Here is a 1200 square feet plot for sale in Bangalore Central Telecom Society, priced at Rs.1.08 crores, that offers a fantastic road view and the peace of a quiet neighborhood.Bmrda approved layout.A khata andE katha available.Clear marketable title deeds.Situated in prime clam residential location.Site allowed by central telecom employees housing society.Well developed layout.Ideal for investment and for independent bungalow.This

Plots in Godrej Aravya Estate
Chokkanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.393737, 77.485807

  • Starting From₹ 57.60 Lac
  • ₹ 4,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 669
  • Total area 47.56 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 57.60 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.15 Cr

 Plot For Sale in Woods Enclave, Central Telecom Society
Plot Area in  Plot at Woods Enclave, Central Telecom Society – for Sale
  Plot at Woods Enclave, Central Telecom Society – for Sale
Woods Enclave

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • 2400
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Property is located in Woods Enclave Central Telecom Society in Vidyanagar Cross just beside Sri Venkateshwara College of Engineering.North East Corner. Pleasant location. Airport road. Near Metro

Plots in Prestige Greenbrook
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.232257, 77.618633

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 325
  • Total area 33.29 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

Plots in Prestige Crystal Lawns
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.230449, 77.62044

  • Starting From₹ 1.31 Cr
  • ₹ 8,750/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 235
  • Total area 24.32 acres
2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.10 Cr

1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.31 Cr

Plots in Century OneWorld Seraya
Meenakunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.183888, 77.63025

  • Starting From₹ 2.07 Cr
  • ₹ 13,800/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 290
  • Total area 35.56 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.07 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 3.31 Cr

Plots in Arvind The Park
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.25026, 77.606176

  • Starting From₹ 90.00 Lac
  • ₹ 7,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 340
  • Total area 23 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 90.00 Lac

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.80 Cr

Plots in Prestige Autumn Leaves
Devanahalli, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.20366, 77.610938

  • Starting From₹ 1.28 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 240
  • Total area 27 acres
1350 Sq. Ft. Plot
1350 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.28 Cr

2400 Sq. Ft. Plot
2400 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.28 Cr

Plots in Assetz The Secret Lake
IVC Road, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.225977, 77.575041

  • Starting From₹ 78.00 Lac
  • ₹ 6,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 701
  • Total area 44 acres
1200 Sq. Ft. Plot
1200 Sq. Ft

₹ 78.00 Lac

1800 Sq. Ft. Plot
1800 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.17 Cr

Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Sobha Chartered Birdsong
New Booking
Sobha Developer Logo

Plots in Sobha Chartered Birdsong
Rajanukunte, Bangalore Location map of  located at 13.189433, 77.570686

  • Starting From₹ 1.43 Cr
  • ₹ 9,500/ Sq. Ft
  • Project Status New Launch
  • No. of Units 265
  • Total area 19 acres
1500 Sq. Ft. Plot
1500 Sq. Ft

₹ 1.43 Cr

2800 Sq. Ft. Plot
2800 Sq. Ft

₹ 2.66 Cr