- Recently Added
Plot for Sale in Kattigenahalli, Bangalore
Kattigenahalli, Bangalore
₹ 20.84 L
-
1227Sq.Ft.(Plot Area)
- North East Facing
- Garden View
Premium Plots for Sale Oraiyan Sindhoor city Prime Location: Sathanur Price: Starting from 1,699/sq. ft. BMRDA Approved Layout Individual E-Khata RERA Registration Ready for Immediate Registration Ready for Construction Why Choose This Property? Excellent connectivity to major hubs Ideal for both residential living & high-return investment Premium plotted development in a fastest-growing corridors For more details & site
Read More