squareyards-logo
DataIntelligence Advertise with usNew
Sell or Rent Property
Login
near me Show Properties for Sale Near me
  Reset
Shortlisted Properties
mobile app
Real Estate in your pocket

With our app, spend less time searching and more time at your dream home.

Download now!
+91
Contact our Real Estate Experts
Contact our Real Estate Experts

We have sent you message with 4 digit
verification code (OTP) on

Did not receive the code? in

Properties for Sale Near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad

Showing 227 Properties for Sale Near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
Last Updated: July 14, 2024
  • Projects
  • Resale

Properties for sale near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad. We have 227+ great options to consider in 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK flats; independent houses and villas for sale near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad. There are various furnished and unfurnished apartments for sale near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad. You can explore some of the best and affordable properties nearby in a very pocket-friendly budget. Also, one can find a luxurious property for sale in a posh locality near you. You are just a click away from your dream property, just visit Squareyards for a hassle-free process.

  • All
  • Video Tour
  • By Owner
  • Exclusive
Sort by
  • Relevance
  • Price: Low to High
  • Price: High to Low
  • Newest
 Plot For Resale in Detroj Ahmedabad 6774321
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Detroj

Plot for Sale in Detroj, Ahmedabad

0.61 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 37 Cr.
  • 99000 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Introducing an exceptional investment opportunity in the bustling city of Ahmedabad! Located in the idyllic locality of Detroj, this sprawling plot of land is available for sale.
  • With a price of 37 Crores, this plot encompasses a vast area of 99000
Commercial Office Space 2087 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Khadia Ahmedabad 6600571
Commercial Office Space 2087 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Khadia Ahmedabad 6600571
Commercial Office Space 2087 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Khadia Ahmedabad 6600571
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Khadia

Office Space for Sale in Khadia, Ahmedabad

0.76 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 72 L
  • 2087 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
This spacious and well-maintained office space is perfect for those looking for a property near City Center in Ahmedabad.
  • With a total area of 2087 square feet, this office space is semi-furnished and offers a peaceful and safe environment for your
Near City Center
Quick Deal
Prime Location
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Owner
N/A
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
arrow
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
Commercial Shop 260 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Kalupur Ahmedabad 6548779
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kalupur

Shop for Sale in Kalupur, Ahmedabad

1.11 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 21 L
  • 260 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing a prime shop for sale in the highly sought-after locality of Kalupur, Ahmedabad.
  • This affordable and spacious property boasts a wide road frontage, perfect for attracting customers and maximizing visibility.
  • With a freehold title, you can be assured of a
Wide Road
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
Nearby Landmarks of Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Saraspur Ahmedabad 6424473
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Saraspur Ahmedabad 6424473
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Saraspur Ahmedabad 6424473
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Saraspur Ahmedabad 6424473
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Saraspur Ahmedabad 6424473
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Saraspur Ahmedabad 6424473
  • 6
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Saraspur

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Saraspur, Ahmedabad

1.18 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 20 L
  • 434 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for an affordable and peaceful Flats in a safe and secure locality.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic investment opportunity for you in Saraspur, Ahmedabad.Situated in a peaceful vicinity, this semi-furnished 1BHK apartment is perfect for those looking to
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Affordable
Quick Deal
Commercial Land 1700 Sq.Yd. For Resale In Dariapur Ahmedabad 5785910
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Dariapur

Land for Sale in Dariapur, Ahmedabad

1.26 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 30 Cr.
  • 1700 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Are you looking for a prime piece of land in Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further than the vibrant locality of Dariapur! Dariapur is a bustling residential area located in the heart of the city, making it a coveted location for buyers and
1 BHK Independent House For Resale in Gomtipur Ahmedabad 6427081
1 BHK Independent House For Resale in Gomtipur Ahmedabad 6427081
1 BHK Independent House For Resale in Gomtipur Ahmedabad 6427081
arrow
1 BHK Independent House For Resale in Gomtipur Ahmedabad 6427081
  • 4
Video
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Gomtipur

1 BHK House for Sale in Gomtipur, Ahmedabad

1.35 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 12 L
  • 15 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for an affordable independent house for sale in the peaceful vicinity of Gomtipur, Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! We have the perfect property for you.This 1 BHK independent house is located in a safe and secure locality, offering a comfortable living
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Schools in vicinity
Affordable
Plenty of Sunlight
R
Owner
Ravi
Property Type Available near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad
Commercial Land 1100 Sq.Yd. For Resale In Lal Darwaja Ahmedabad 7215286
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Lal Darwaja

Land for Sale in Lal Darwaja, Ahmedabad

1.54 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 12.65 Cr.
  • 1100 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Welcome to Lal Darwaja, Ahmedabad - a prime locality offering a golden opportunity to own a piece of land for sale.
  • Spread across an area of 1100 square yards, this plot of land presents a fantastic investment opportunity for individuals and
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6486381
  • 7
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kankaria

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

2.03 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 52 L
  • 915 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Welcome home to this beautiful 2 BHK Flats in the peaceful vicinity of Kankaria, Ahmedabad.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this well-maintained apartment is perfect for those seeking comfort and tranquility.Spread over an area of 915 square feet, this
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Vastu compliant
Plenty of Sunlight
Well Maintained
B
Owner
Bhairavnath
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Kankaria Ahmedabad 6567881
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kankaria

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Kankaria, Ahmedabad

2.04 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 75 L
  • 135 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for a spacious and serene Flats in Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! We have a delightful 3 BHK apartment for sale in the safe and secure locality of Kankaria.
  • This property is situated in a prime location with a wide road
Safe & Secure Locality
Wide Road
Peaceful Vicinity
Spacious
Prime Location
Owner
N/A
Unit Type Available near Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur, Ahmedabad
Commercial Land 42000 Sq.Yd. For Resale In Maninagar Ahmedabad 6843060
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Maninagar

Land for Sale in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2.12 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 450 Cr.
  • 42000 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Explore the Possibilities of Investing in a Piece of Land in Maninagar, AhmedabadIf you are looking to make a smart investment in real estate, look no further than the vibrant locality of Maninagar in Ahmedabad.
  • This thriving neighborhood offers a range
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Raikhad Ahmedabad 6430514
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Raikhad Ahmedabad 6430514
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Raikhad

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Raikhad, Ahmedabad

2.20 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 20 L
  • 1000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for a peaceful and secure place to live within an affordable budget.
  • This spacious 2 BHK Flats in Ahmedabads popular Raikhad locality might be just what youre looking for.
  • Situated in the well-maintained Ashirwad project, this unfurnished apartment offers plenty
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well Maintained
Plenty of Sunlight
K
Owner
Kalp Kahar
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6485846
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Khanpur

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Khanpur, Ahmedabad

2.44 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 65 L
  • 82 Sq.Mt.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for a quick deal on a well-ventilated Flats in Khanpur.
  • Look no further! We have a great option for you.
  • This spacious 2-bedroom apartment is located in the popular Usha Kiran Kanchan Jangha CHSL Khanpur Darwaza, Khanpur.
  • Situated on the
Quick Deal
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Plenty of Sunlight
Family
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6463015
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6463015
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Khanpur Ahmedabad 6463015
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Khanpur

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Khanpur, Ahmedabad

2.44 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 17 L
  • 89 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
Located in the peaceful vicinity of Khanpur, Ahmedabad, this affordable Flats is now available for sale.
  • Situated in a safe and secure locality, this spacious property is perfect for individuals or families looking for a new home.Offered at an attractive price
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Spacious
Vastu compliant
A
Owner
Akshit Shah
Commercial Land 600 Sq.Yd. For Resale In Kankaria Road Ahmedabad 5671550
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Kankaria Road

Land for Sale in Kankaria Road, Ahmedabad

2.71 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 9.3 Cr.
  • 600 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Looking for a prime plot of land located in one of the bustling and highly coveted localities of Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further as this impressive 600 square yards plot is now available for sale in Kankaria Road!Boasting a prime location, this
1 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Asarwa Ahmedabad 6709956
1 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Asarwa Ahmedabad 6709956
1 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Asarwa Ahmedabad 6709956
arrow
1 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Asarwa Ahmedabad 6709956
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Asarwa

1 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Asarwa, Ahmedabad

2.71 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 45 L
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing a remarkable opportunity at a breakthrough price in the heart of Asarwa, Ahmedabad.
  • This semi-furnished builder floor is bound to attract the attention of savvy home buyers and investors alike.Situated in a prime location, this property benefits from its close
Wide Road
Breakthrough Price
Vastu compliant
Prime Location
P
Owner
Prithvi Singh
4 BHK Independent House For Resale in Girdhar Nagar Ahmedabad 7254781
4 BHK Independent House For Resale in Girdhar Nagar Ahmedabad 7254781
4 BHK Independent House For Resale in Girdhar Nagar Ahmedabad 7254781
arrow
4 BHK Independent House For Resale in Girdhar Nagar Ahmedabad 7254781
4 BHK Independent House For Resale in Girdhar Nagar Ahmedabad 7254781
4 BHK Independent House For Resale in Girdhar Nagar Ahmedabad 7254781
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Girdhar Nagar

4 BHK House for Sale in Girdhar Nagar, Ahmedabad

2.74 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
Price on Request
  • 651 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for an independent house in a peaceful vicinity of Girdhar Nagar, Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! This spacious and well-lit house is located in a safe and secure locality, offering plenty of sunlight throughout the day.
  • With a total area of
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Plenty of Sunlight
Spacious
N
Owner
Nagji Rabari
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
arrow
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
4 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6561181
  • 33
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ambawadi

4 BHK Flat for Sale in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

2.80 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 1.75 Cr.
  • 293 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing a spacious and affordable 4BHK Flats for sale, located in the prime location of Ambawadi, Ahmedabad.
  • This freehold property is a perfect family home, offering comfort and convenience.Spread across a generous area of 293 Square Yards, this apartment is situated
Wide Road
Affordable
Prime Location
Free Hold
Family
N
Nitin
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
arrow
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
2.5 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ellisbridge Ahmedabad 6611518
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ellisbridge

2.5 BHK Flat for Sale in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

2.80 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 85 L
  • 183 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing a spacious and affordable Flats for sale in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad.
  • This property is located in the prime location with easy access to Wide Road, making it convenient for everyday commuting.
  • The apartment is situated in a family-friendly neighborhood, making it
Wide Road
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
2 Similar listings by Nitin Kumar in this area
4 BHK Apartment
Ellisbridge
2910 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 4.75 Cr.
3 BHK Penthouse
Ellisbridge
170 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 1.05 Cr.
Commercial Office Space 2000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Ellis Bridge Ahmedabad 6665225
Commercial Office Space 2000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Ellis Bridge Ahmedabad 6665225
Commercial Office Space 2000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Ellis Bridge Ahmedabad 6665225
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ellis Bridge

Office Space for Sale in Ellis Bridge, Ahmedabad

2.80 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 1.5 Cr.
  • 2000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Investment Opportunity for Sale - Well ventilated Office Space in Prime Location This spacious and well-ventilated office space is located in the highly sought-after locality of Ellis Bridge, Ahmedabad.
  • Situated on the road view side, this office space offers easy accessibility
Investment Opportunity
Well ventilated
Prime Location
K
Owner
Kamal Rasania
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6503530
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6503530
  • 2
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Mani Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad

2.97 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 38.76 L
  • 1188 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing Shiv Sharnam Elegance, an affordable and spacious Flats in the gated society of Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad.
  • This beautifully designed apartment is perfect for those looking for a safe and secure locality to call home.Situated in a peaceful vicinity, Shiv Sharnam
Gated Society
Affordable
Safe & Secure Locality
Spacious
Peaceful Vicinity
1 Similar listing by Satbir Singh in this area
3 BHK Apartment
Mani Nagar
2160 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 1.89 Cr.
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
arrow
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
6+ BHK Independent House For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 7139801
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Mani Nagar

6+ BHK House for Sale in Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad

2.97 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 3.1 Cr.
  • 220 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for a spacious and well-ventilated independent house in a prime location of Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! We have a newly built property located in the popular Mani Nagar locality.
  • This stunning house is spread across 220 square yards, offering plenty
Spacious
Well ventilated
Plenty of Sunlight
Newly Built
Prime Location
R
Owner
Ritesh
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6256876
  • 8
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Mani Nagar

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad

2.97 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 42 L
  • 85 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for an affordable investment opportunity in Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! Presenting a 2 BHK Flats in the peaceful vicinity of Mani Nagar, this property is a perfect blend of comfort and convenience.Located in a safe and secure locality,
Safe & Secure Locality
Peaceful Vicinity
Affordable
Investment Opportunity
Vastu compliant
N
Owner
Nirav Shah
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6463166
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6463166
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6463166
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6463166
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Mani Nagar Ahmedabad 6463166
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Mani Nagar

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad

2.97 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 24.5 L
  • 350 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for an affordable Flats in Mani Nagar, Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! We have a fantastic listing for you.Located in a peaceful vicinity, this apartment is nestled in a safe and secure locality.
  • The well-maintained property receives plenty of sunlight, creating
Affordable
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Well Maintained
Plenty of Sunlight
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
arrow
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
1.5 BHK Independent House For Resale in Chamanpura Ahmedabad 6969033
  • 12
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Chamanpura

1.5 BHK House for Sale in Chamanpura, Ahmedabad

3.00 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 60 L
  • 945 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
This beautiful 1.5 BHK independent house is available for sale in the heart of Chamunda Nagar, Ahmedabad.
  • Located in a gated society, this property offers a safe and secure locality for families to settle down.
  • With an area of 945 square
Free Hold
Gated Society
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Family
1 Similar listing by Laxman Singh Thakur in this area
3 BHK Apartment
Chamanpura
2205 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 88 L
Commercial Warehouse 4545 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6497767
Commercial Warehouse 4545 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6497767
Commercial Warehouse 4545 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6497767
arrow
Commercial Warehouse 4545 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6497767
Commercial Warehouse 4545 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6497767
Commercial Warehouse 4545 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6497767
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rakhial

Warehouse for Sale in Rakhial, Ahmedabad

3.00 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 2.8 Cr.
  • 4545 Sq.Ft.
    Carpet Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Looking for a warehouse in Ahmedabad with an excellent location.
  • This property in Rakhial is just what you need.
  • Spread across an area of 4545 square feet, this investment opportunity is perfect for those who are seeking a high rental yield.Located
Adjoining Metro Station
Near City Center
Investment Opportunity
High Rental Yield
Quick Deal
A
Owner
Ashish Panchal
Commercial Warehouse 5000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6447358
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rakhial

Warehouse for Sale in Rakhial, Ahmedabad

3.00 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 2.9 Cr.
  • 5000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Introducing a prime location warehouse in the bustling city of Ahmedabad.
  • Situated in Rakhial, this spacious and well-ventilated warehouse is an ideal choice for anyone looking for a commercial property.Located on a wide road, this property offers easy access for transportation
Prime Location
Wide Road
Well ventilated
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
arrow
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
Commercial Office Space 9000 Sq.Ft. For Resale In Rakhial Ahmedabad 6384956
  • 24
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Rakhial

Office Space for Sale in Rakhial, Ahmedabad

3.00 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 4.5 Cr.
  • 9000 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
If youre searching for an spacious and affordable office space in Ahmedabad, then look no further! We are offering a fantastic opportunity to purchase a marvelous office space located in the prime locality of Rakhial.
  • Perfectly situated on a wide road,
Wide Road
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
N
Nitin
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
arrow
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
3 BHK Penthouse For Resale in Gurukul Ahmedabad 7097946
  • 20
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Gurukul

3 BHK Penthouse for Sale in Gurukul, Ahmedabad

3.04 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 9 L
  • 160 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
Well ventilated
Family
Plenty of Sunlight
3 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6455196
3 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6455196
3 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6455196
arrow
3 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6455196
3 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6455196
3 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6455196
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 78.49 L
  • 1502 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Under Construction
    Possession Status
Welcome to this luxurious and newly built builder floor located in the safe and secure locality of Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad.
  • Offering a premium lifestyle, this property is an ideal investment opportunity brought to you by a reputed builder.Spread across an area
Safe & Secure Locality
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Newly Built
2 Similar listings by Raj Chauhan in this area
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vaishnodevi Circle
1802 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Under Construction
Possession Status
₹ 66 L
4 BHK Apartment
Vaishnodevi Circle
3206 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 1.65 Cr.
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6348805
  • 18
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 1.2 Cr.
  • 165 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing an exquisite 3 BHK Flats for sale in the prime location of Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad.
  • This property offers a combination of affordability and luxury, making it an ideal choice for families in search of their dream home.Situated on a wide
Wide Road
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
N
Nitin
1 Similar listing by Nitin in this area
3 BHK Apartment
Vaishnodevi Circle
250 Sq.Yd. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 1 Cr.
Commercial Land 3600 Sq.Yd. For Resale In Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6573639
  • 1
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

Land for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 72 Cr.
  • 3600 Sq.Yd.
    Plot Area
Welcome to Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad! A prime location for those looking to invest in industrious land or plot.
  • This vibrant locality offers a range of fascinating prospects for buyers and investors alike.
  • One of the most noteworthy prospects in Vaishnodevi Circle
1 Similar listing by Hemant Panchal in this area
Land
Vaishnodevi Circle
11400 Sq.Yd. Plot Area - ₹ 256.5 Cr.
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6479842
  • 9
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 62 L
  • 1500 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Family
Schools in vicinity
Preferred Partner
Nita Gahlot 5
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6491475
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6491475
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6491475
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6491475
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6491475
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 48.6 L
  • 1216 Sq.Ft.
    Saleable Area
  • Under Construction
    Possession Status
Introducing a newly built spacious Flats available for sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad.
  • Situated in a prime location near City Center, this apartment is built by a reputed builder, ensuring top-notch quality and design.
  • With a total area of 1216 square
Near City Center
Reputed Builder
Prime Location
Newly Built
Spacious
T
Tns
2 Similar listings by Tns in this area
2 BHK Penthouse
Vaishnodevi Circle
2431 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 75 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
Vaishnodevi Circle
1486 Sq.Ft. Built-up Area
Ready To Move
Possession Status
₹ 65 L
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6604688
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6604688
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6604688
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6604688
  • 4
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 74 L
  • 1845 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Under Construction
    Possession Status
Welcome to a luxurious and prestigious Flats located in the sought-after locality near Vaishno Devi Circle On SG Highway, Ahmedabad.
  • This stunning property is brought to you by a reputed builder, guaranteeing a top-notch quality and a luxury lifestyle.Spread across a
Reputed Builder
Luxury lifestyle
Investment Opportunity
Females Only
Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6290812
2 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6290812
2 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6290812
arrow
2 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6290812
2 BHK Builder Floor For Resale in Vaishnodevi Circle Ahmedabad 6290812
  • 5
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Vaishnodevi Circle

2 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 42 L
  • 117 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Introducing a fabulous opportunity to own a stunning builder floor Flats in the prime location of Vaishnodevi Circle, Ahmedabad.
  • This well-maintained and secure gated society is nestled in a safe and secure locality, offering you a comfortable and affordable living experience.Covering
Prime Location
Gated Society
Well Maintained
Safe & Secure Locality
Affordable
1 RK Builder Floor For Resale in Acher Ahmedabad 7218645
1 RK Builder Floor For Resale in Acher Ahmedabad 7218645
1 RK Builder Floor For Resale in Acher Ahmedabad 7218645
  • 3
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Acher

1 RK Builder Floor for Sale in Acher, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 23 L
  • 150 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
Looking for an affordable builder floor in Acher, Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! We have a magnificent 1 RK builder floor available for sale at a competitive price of 23 lac.
  • Spread across a generous 150 square feet area, this unfurnished property
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
arrow
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
1 BHK Apartment For Resale in Jagatpur Ahmedabad 6602522
  • 10
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Jagatpur

1 BHK Flat for Sale in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 28 L
  • 345 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Under Construction
    Possession Status
Imagine living in a safe and secure locality, surrounded by all the amenities you need for a convenient lifestyle.
  • Well, this newly built 1 BHK Flats in Jagatpur, Ahmedabad offers just that.
  • Located in a prime location and offering a great
Safe & Secure Locality
Investment Opportunity
Affordable
Prime Location
Newly Built
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6824379
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6824379
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6824379
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6824379
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6824379
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ambawadi Ahmedabad 6824379
  • 6
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ambawadi

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 55 L
  • 1200 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Located in the peaceful and secure locality of Ambawadi, this semi-furnished Flats is the perfect home for those seeking comfort and convenience.
  • Situated in the Aakashdeep Flats, this property offers a quick deal for interested buyers.With a spacious area of 1200
Adjoining Metro Station
Peaceful Vicinity
Safe & Secure Locality
Quick Deal
Well ventilated
J
Owner
Joy Shah
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
arrow
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
2 BHK Apartment For Resale in Ghatalodia Ahmedabad 6867382
  • 40
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Ghatalodia

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Ghatalodia, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 58 L
  • 120 Sq.Yd.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
Are you looking for an affordable and well-maintained Flats in the prime location of Ghatalodia, Ahmedabad.
  • Look no further! We have a perfect property for you.Welcome to Vraj Flats, a well-established and family-friendly project.
  • This 2 BHK furnished apartment is available
Wide Road
Affordable
Free Hold
Prime Location
Family
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
arrow
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
3 BHK Apartment For Resale in Law Garden Ahmedabad 7036743
  • 16
  • Facebook
  • Linkedin
  • Twitter
  • Whatsapp
Law Garden

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Law Garden, Ahmedabad

3.08 km from Ahmedabad Junction Railway Station, Saraspur
₹ 2.29 Cr.
  • 2700 Sq.Ft.
    Built-up Area
  • Ready To Move
    Possession Status
A luxurious Flats located in the heart of Law Garden, Ahmedabad, offering a prime location and an impeccable lifestyle.
  • This well-maintained property boasts spacious interiors and provides ample parking space for your convenience.Spanning across a generous area of 2700 square feet,
Prime Location
Luxury lifestyle
Well Maintained
Spacious
Ample Parking
Related to your search
Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Loan Requirement

Country/City