Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 4 | Property Near S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar Bangalore

Showing 1,383 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
4 BHK Penthouse For Sale in Imperial Navkis Celeste, Rmv Extension
Bathroom in 4 BHK Penthouse at Imperial Navkis Celeste, Rmv Extension – for Sale
Parking in 4 BHK Penthouse at Imperial Navkis Celeste, Rmv Extension – for Sale
Room in 4 BHK Penthouse at Imperial Navkis Celeste, Rmv Extension – for Sale
Kitchen in 4 BHK Penthouse at Imperial Navkis Celeste, Rmv Extension – for Sale
Imperial Navkis Celeste

4 BHK Penthouse for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore Location map of 4 BHK Penthouse for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore located at 13.033119, 77.563419

1.31 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 4 BHK + 2 Bath
  • 2200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Experience elevated living in this brand-new 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom penthouse located in RMV Extension, Bangalore.Spanning 2200 square feet, this semi-furnished residence within Imperial Navkis Celeste offers a luxurious lifestyle with a private balcony or terrace.Residents can enjoy exclusive access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton court, kids' play areas, a clubhouse, and 24 x 7 security.Additional conveniences include built-in wardrobes, satellite/cable

3 BHK Builder Floor For Sale in S R Petals, Rmv Extension
Room in 3 BHK Builder Floor at S R Petals, Rmv Extension – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Builder Floor at S R Petals, Rmv Extension – for Sale
S R Petals

3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Builder Floor for Sale in Rmv Extension, Bangalore located at 13.04580164, 77.56804268

1.32 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • 3rd of 3 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Find your next home in this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom builder floor located in RMV Extension, Bangalore, offering a road view from the 3rd floor.Priced at 1.49 crore, this semi-furnished 1450 square feet property in S R Petals is a smart investment opportunity, boasting Vastu compliance and a safe, secure locality with proximity to the city center.The building, less than

  • Prime Location
  • Near City Center
  • Vastu compliant
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Investment Opportunity
 Plot For Sale in Msr Nagar

Plot for Sale in Msr Nagar, Bangalore

Msr Nagar, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Msr Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0384214, 77.5626584

1.37 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 2.76 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGARDESCRIPTION- SITE AREA 30 X 40=1200 SQ FTSELLING PRICE-23000 PER SQ FT1200 X 23000= 0 ( 2 CRORE 76 LAKHS)CLEAR A KATHA, 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH,FACING NORTH DIRECTIONGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Mathikere

Plot for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore

Mathikere, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Mathikere, Bangalore located at 13.0384214, 77.5626584

1.37 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.75 Cr

  • 1500
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Road View

*SITE FOR SALE IN PRIME LOCATION* LOCATED AT SANJAY NAGAR*DESCRIPTION- SITE AREA- 30X50=1500 SQ FT*SELLING PRICE RS 25000 PER SQ FT*TOTAL- 00 ( 3 CRORES 75 LAKHS)*CLEAR KATHA *FACING EAST- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACH*GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

 Plot For Sale in Lottegollahalli

Plot for Sale in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore

Lottegollahalli, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore located at 13.0456969, 77.5669571

1.39 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 4.1 Cr

  • 2800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE- LOCATED AT LOTTEGOLLAHALLIDESCRIPTION -SITE AREA- 40 X 70=2800 SQ FT - A KATHA CLEAR TITLESELLING PRICE-4 CRORE 10 LAKHSFACING NORTH DIRECTION- 30 FEET ROAD APPROACHGENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Balcony in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale
Sankalp Square

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore located at 13.048693, 77.568523

1.57 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

A tranquil lifestyle awaits in this 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats in Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli, Bangalore.Priced at 1.4 crore, this semi-furnished home offers 1250 square feet of living space with a serene garden view, perfect for families seeking comfort and security within a gated society.Enjoy a luxury lifestyle with access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids' play areas,

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sankalp Square, Devinagar
3 BHK Apartment – Exterior View View at Sankalp Square, Devinagar - for Sale
Swimming Pool in 3 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Sankalp Square

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Devinagar, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Devinagar, Bangalore located at 13.048693, 77.568523

1.57 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1280
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Ready To Move
  • North Facing
  • 2nd of 4 Floors
  • 1 Covered Parking

Discover the perfect blend of modern living and serene surroundings with this stunning 3bedroom Flats located in the soughtafter locality of Devinagar, Bangalore.Priced attractively at Cr, this unfurnished unit spans an impressive 1280 square feet, offering ample space for customization according to your personal style. Situated on the second floor of the welldesigned Sankalp Square project, this apartment boasts

  • Wide Road
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli
Team Area in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli – for Sale

1.57 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Discover a peaceful living experience in this semi-furnished 2-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats at Sankalp Square in Lottegollahalli, Bangalore, available for sale at 1.4 crore.This 1050 Square Feet home is situated in a gated society, offering a safe and secure environment with 24 x 7 security and power backup, making it an ideal choice for families.Enjoy a luxury lifestyle with access to

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli

1.57 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • East Facing
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

Experience tranquil living in this 1050 square feet, two-bedroom, three-bathroom semi-furnished Flats with a garden view in Sankalp Square, Lottegollahalli, Bangalore.Priced at 1.4 crore, this residence offers a luxury lifestyle within a gated society known for its safety and security.Enjoy access to a gymnasium, swimming pool, badminton and tennis courts, kids' play areas, and jogging and cycle tracks, all supported

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Gated Society
  • Luxury lifestyle
  • Family
2 BHK Apartment For Sale in Sankalp Square, Devinagar
Master Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Kitchen in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Living Room in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Bathroom in 2 BHK Apartment at Sankalp Square, Devinagar – for Sale
Sankalp Square

2 BHK Flat for Sale in Devinagar, Bangalore Location map of 2 BHK Flat for Sale in Devinagar, Bangalore located at 13.048693, 77.568523

1.57 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • 2 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1050
    Sq.Ft.
    (Saleable Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Ready To Move
  • 1 Covered Parking
  • Semi-Furnished

Enjoy abundant natural light in this semi-furnished, 1050 square feet, two-bedroom, three-bathroom Flats located in Devinagar, Bangalore.Priced at 1.4 Cr, this home offers a garden view from its ground floor position in the Sankalp Square project.Residents will appreciate the prime location, close to the city center and directly adjoining the metro station, making commutes simple.The development boasts a wealth of

Plot for Sale in Hebbal, Bangalore

Hebbal, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hebbal, Bangalore located at 13.03815224014278, 77.58954126387835

1.58 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)

Build your future in the vibrant city of Bangalore with this excellent plot located in Hebbal, offering 1200 square yards of space for your dream home.Situated near the city center, this property benefits from a wide road for easy access and a peaceful vicinity, perfect for creating a serene living environment. You will appreciate the convenience of an attached market

  • Near City Center
  • Wide Road
  • Peaceful Vicinity
  • Schools in vicinity
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Anand Nagar
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Furnished Amenities in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Kitchen in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Staircase in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Balcony in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Bedroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Living Room in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale
Bathroom in 3 BHK Apartment at Anand Nagar – for Sale

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Nagar, Bangalore

Anand Nagar, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Anand Nagar, Bangalore located at 13.0286986551829, 77.5880898535252

1.63 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 1650
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room +1
  • Ready To Move
  • 5th of 5 Floors
  • 1 Covered + 1 Open

3BHK 3rd and 4th floor duplex fully furnished flat for sale in RBI Colony anand nagar of rt nagar with 3attached washrooms,attached balconey,cR parking power back up and lift

  • Wide Road
  • Vastu compliant
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Plenty of Sunlight
 Plot For Sale in Bhadrappa Layout

Plot for Sale in Bhadrappa Layout, Bangalore

Bhadrappa Layout, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Bhadrappa Layout, Bangalore located at 13.050879086971241, 77.57687621484533

1.66 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 1.44 Cr

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

SITE FOR SALE-LOCATED AT DHANALAKSHMI LAY OUT KODIGEHALLI DESCRIPTION- 30X40=1200 SQ FT SELLING PRICE IS RS 12000 PER SQ FT 1200 X 12000= ( 1 CRORE 44 LAKHS) FACING-EAST - CLEAR KATHA GENUINE CUSTOMERS ONLY PLEASE CONTACT US

  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Free Hold
  • Prime Location
  • Family
3 BHK Apartment For Sale in Hebbal

3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal, Bangalore

Hebbal, Bangalore Location map of 3 BHK Flat for Sale in Hebbal, Bangalore located at 13.040545139934045, 77.58973639458418

1.66 km from S J Hospital Sanjay Nagar

₹ 3.95 Cr

  • 3 BHK + 3 Bath
  • 2450
    Sq.Ft.
    (Built-up Area)
  • Pooja Room
  • Under Construction
  • East Facing
  • 23th of 23 Floors

Wake up to the beauty of a garden view every morning in this stunning 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom Flats located on the 23rd floor in Hebbal, Bangalore.This unfurnished 2450 square feet residence, perfect for those looking to design their dream home, is available for sale at 3.95 crore. Situated in a building with 23 floors, this nearly new property offers a spacious

Try saying any project or Locality name
voice search

Country/City