Squareyards Logo
Blogs DataIntelligence
Sell or Rent Property
Login

Page 2 | Flats for Sale in VR Royal Township Hoskote Bangalore

Showing 156 Listings
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
 Plot – Exterior View View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
 Plot – Garden View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
VR Royal Township

Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore Location map of Plot for Sale in Hoskote, Bangalore located at 13.123109, 77.859331

₹ 75.9 L

  • 2200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Park View

Plot number 33 in Hoskote, Bangalore, spans 2200 Square Feet and is offered for sale at 75.9 Lac, presenting a clear pathway to homeownership or investment in a growing area.This parcel of land provides a serene Park View, enhancing its appeal for those who value tranquility and natural surroundings.Residents will benefit from essential amenities such as Kids Play Areas, ensuring

  • Vastu compliant
  • Well Maintained
  • Safe & Secure Locality
  • Affordable
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
 Plot – Garden View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
VR Royal Township

₹ 41.98 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Yd.
    (Plot Area)
  • North East Facing
  • Garden View

This 1200 Square Yards plot in Hoskote, Bangalore, is priced at 41.98 Lac and offers a peaceful Garden View.Plot number 45 is available for sale, providing a spacious canvas for your architectural aspirations.Residents will enjoy access to amenities such as Sauna, CCTV Security, Cleaning Services, and a 24 Hours Concierge, ensuring comfort and convenience.This property represents a wise acquisition for

 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
 Plot – Garden View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
VR Royal Township

₹ 41.64 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

Find your ideal building space in Hoskote, Bangalore, with plot number 12, spanning 1200 Square Feet and offered at 42 Lac, boasting a clear Road View.This parcel of land provides a blank canvas for your architectural aspirations, whether you plan to construct a personal residence or a rental property, offering direct access and visibility.Its location in Hoskote is well-suited for

 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
VR Royal Township

₹ 27.6 L

  • 800
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)

Plots for sale in Hoskote property BMRDA Approved RERA Registered E-khata individualReady to Registrations and Ready to ConstructionAffordable price

 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
Plot Area in  Plot at VR Royal Township, Hoskote – for Sale
VR Royal Township

₹ 40.99 L

  • 1199
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Oraiyan VR Royal Township Hosakote BMRDA Approved RERA Registered Individual E-Khatha Project Details Gated Community . 3450/sqft Amenities Childrens Play Area STP Overhead Water Tank CC Roads Street Lighting & Electricity Avenue Plantation Compound Wall Luxury Clubhouse Swimming Pool 15 Parks Location Advantages 5 Minutes Drive to NH-75 Near Proposed 18,500 Acres Nandhagudi Township Near Proposed Satellite Bus Station (3 States Connectivity) Near Proposed

  • Prime Location
  • Gated Society
  • Affordable
  • Family
  • Adjoining Metro Station
 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
 Plot – Garden View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
VR Royal Township

₹ 41.40 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Community View

Plot 21 in Hoskote, Bangalore, presents a valuable opportunity for those seeking to establish their residence or invest in a growing locality.This 1200 Square Feet plot is available for sale at 41.4 Lac and offers a pleasant Community View, allowing for a well-rounded living experience.The development includes essential amenities designed for comfort and convenience, such as dedicated Kids` Play Areas,

  • Near City Center
  • Breakthrough Price
  • NRI Owner
  • Newly Built
  • Family
 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
 Plot – Garden View at VR Royal Township, Hoskote - for Sale
VR Royal Township

₹ 41.98 L

  • 1200
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • East Facing
  • Garden View

Unlock your dream home or investment opportunity in the developing locale of Hoskote, Bangalore, with this 1200 Square Feet plot available for sale at 41.98 Lac.This plot, numbered 3, offers a serene Garden View, promising a tranquil living experience.The development is equipped with essential amenities including Kids Play Areas, 24 x 7 Security, Maintenance Staff, Security Staff, and CCTV Security,

 Plot For Sale in VR Royal Township, Hoskote
VR Royal Township

₹ 77.62 L

  • 2250
    Sq.Ft.
    (Plot Area)
  • Road View

A plot with a road view in Hoskote, Bangalore, offers a strategic location for your future development plans.This property, plot number 68, spans 1250 square feet and is available for sale at 43.12 lakh, making it an accessible entry point into the Bangalore real estate market.The surrounding area is designed with families in mind, featuring dedicated kids` play areas for